Internacional Resultados                          


 Provas de Grupo - 1, 2 e 3

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae                 Grupo      Nome da prova

05/12/19         

Hazapour (Ire)

Shamardal

Hazarafa (Ire)

Leo

3

Comer Group International S.

Pedigree

05/12/19

Normcore (Jpn)

Harbinger (GB)

Chronologist (Jpn)

TOK

1

Victoria Mile

Pedigree

05/12/19

Persian King (Ire)

Kingman (GB)

Pretty Please (Ire)

LCH

1

The Emirates Poule d'Essai des Poulains

Pedigree

05/12/19

Raa Atoll (GB)

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Meetyouthere (Ire)

HOP

2

Comer Group Inter Rennen

Pedigree

05/12/19

Sestilio Jet (Fr)

French Fifteen (Fr)

Hideaway Girl (GB)

LCH

3

Prix de Saint-Georges

Pedigree

05/11/19

Causeforcommotion

Americain

Causey

SA

3

Santa Barbara S.

  Pedigree

05/11/19

Channel Maker

English Channel

In Return

BEL

1

Man o' War S.

 Pedigree

05/11/19

Global Campaign

Curlin

Globe Trot

BEL

3

Peter Pan S.

 Pedigree

05/11/19

Heavenhasmynikki

Majestic Warrior

Floral Park

BEL

3

Vagrancy H.

Pedigree

05/11/19

Homerique

Exchange Rate

Chiquita Picosa

BEL

3

Beaugay S.

Pedigree

05/11/19

Lanier

Lewis Michael

Saint Jamie

AP

3

Hanshin Cup S.

Pedigree

05/11/19

Pretty Baby (Ire)

Orpen

Premiere Danseuse (GB)

LIN

3

Racebets Million Chartwell Fillies S.

Pedigree

05/11/19

Tarnawa (Ire)

Shamardal

Tarana (Ire)

naa

3

Irish National S. Racing Irish  S (Fillies)

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae                 Grupo      Nome da prova

05/11/19       

Tower of London (Jpn)

Raven's Pass

Snow Pine (GB)

TOK

2

Keio Hai Spring Cup

Pedigree

05/10/19

Forest Ranger (Ire)

Lawman (Fr)

Alava (Ire)

CHE

2

Homeserve Huxley S.

Pedigree

05/09/19

Ilanga (Fr)

Penny's Picnic (Ire)

Molly Mara (Ger)

ML

3

Prix Texanita

Pedigree

05/09/19

Morando (Fr)

Kendargent (Fr)

Moranda (Fr)

CHE

3

Boodles Diamond Ormonde Stakes

Pedigree

05/08/19

Sir Dragonet (Ire)

Camelot (GB)

Sparrow (Ire)

CHE

3

Mbna Chester Vase Stakes

Pedigree

05/06/19

Flop Shot (Ire)

New Approach (Ire)

Dancequest (Ire)

CHY

3

Prix de Guiche

Pedigree

05/06/19

Happen

War Front

Alexandrova (Ire)

CUR

3

Coolmore Gleneagles Irish E.B.F. Athasi S.

Pedigree

05/06/19

Magical (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Halfway to Heaven (Ire)

CUR

2

Coolmore Highland Irish E.B.F. Mooresbridge S.

Pedigree

05/05/19

Admire Mars (Jpn)

Daiwa Major (Jpn)

Via Medici (Ire)

TOK

1

NHK Mile Cup

Pedigree

05/05/19

Come Dancing

Malibu Moon

Tizahit

BEL

2

Ruffian S.

Pedigree

05/05/19

French King (GB)

French Fifteen (Fr)

Marina Piccola (Ire)

KOL

2

Carl Jaspers-Preis

Pedigree

05/05/19

Hermosa (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Beauty is Truth (Ire)

NEW

1

QIPCO One Thousand Guineas S.

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae                 Grupo      Nome da prova

05/05/19

Mulanchi (Nz)

Makfi (GB)

China Choice (Aus)

ST

3

Queen Mother Memorial Cup

Pedigree

05/05/19

Worth Waiting (GB)

Bated Breath (GB)

Salutare (Ire)

NEW

2

Charm Spirit Dahlia S.

Pedigree

05/04/19

Beau Recall (Ire)

Sir Prancealot (Ire)

Greta D'Argent (Ire)

CD

2

Longines Churchill Distaff Turf Mile S.

 Pedigree

05/04/19      

Bricks and Mortar

Giant's Causeway

Beyond the Waves

CD

1

Old Forester Turf Classic S.

 Pedigree

05/04/19

Communique (Ire)

Casamento (Ire)

Midnight Line

NEW

2

Roaring Lion Jockey Club S.

Pedigree

05/04/19

Country House

Lookin At Lucky

Quake Lake

CD

1

Kentucky Derby

  Pedigree

05/04/19

Digital Age (Ire)

Invincible Spirit (Ire)

Willow View

CD

2

American Turf S. presented by Ram Trucks

 Pedigree

05/04/19

Mabs Cross (GB)

Dutch Art (GB)

Miss Meggy (GB)

NEW

3

Zoustar Palace House S.

Pedigree

05/04/19

Magna Grecia (Ire)

Invincible Spirit (Ire)

Cabaret (Ire)

NEW

1

Two Thousand Guineas

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae                 Grupo      Nome da prova

05/04/19     

Maxim Rate

Exchange Rate

Catch My Eye

SA

3

Senorita S.

 Pedigree

05/04/19

Mia Mischief

Into Mischief

Greer Lynn

CD

1

Humana Distaff S.

Pedigree

05/04/19

Mitole

Eskendereya

Indian Miss

CD

1

Churchill Downs S.

Pedigree

05/04/19

Mr. Money

Goldencents

Plenty O'Toole

CD

3

Pat Day Mile S.

Pedigree

05/04/19

Nicodemus

Candy Ride (Arg)

Leah's Secret

BEL

3

Westchester S.

Pedigree

05/04/19

Olympico (Fr)

Rajsaman (Fr)

Carmel (Fr)

BEL

3

Fort Marcy S.

Pedigree

05/04/19

Petit Fils (Fr)

Makfi (GB)

Mamie Zane (Fr)

LCH

3

Prix d'Hedouville

Pedigree

05/04/19

Pink Lloyd

Old Forester

Gladiator Queen

WO

3

Jacques Cartier S.

Pedigree

05/04/19

Red Genial (Jpn)

King Kamehameha (Jpn)

Red Agate (Jpn)

KYO

2

Kyoto Shimbun Hai

Pedigree

05/04/19

Santa Monica (GB)

Mastercraftsman (Ire)

Zacchera (GB)

BEL

2

Sheepshead Bay S.

 Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae                 Grupo      Nome da prova

05/03/19     

Break Even

Country Day

Exotic Wager

CD

2

Eight Belles S.  Derby City Gaming

Pedigree

05/03/19

Concrete Rose

Twirling Candy

Solerina

CD

3

Edgewood S. presented by Forcht Bank

Pedigree

05/03/19

McKinzie

Street Sense

Runway Model

CD

2

Alysheba S. presented by Sentient Jet

Pedigree

05/03/19

Serengeti Empress

Alternation

Havisham

CD

1

Longines Kentucky Oaks

Pedigree

05/03/19

She's a Julie

Elusive Quality

Kydd Gloves

CD

1

La Troienne S. e

 Pedigree

05/03/19

World of Trouble

Kantharos

Meets Expectations

CD

2

Twin Spires Turf Sprint S.

 Pedigree

05/01/19

Calyx (GB)

Kingman (GB)

Helleborine (GB)

ASC

3

Merriebelle Stable Pavilion

Pedigree

05/01/19

Cartiem (Fr)

Cape Cross (Ire)

Mintaka (Fr)

STC

3

Prix Penelope

Pedigree

05/01/19

Dee Ex Bee (GB)

Farhh (GB)

Dubai Sunrise

ASC

3

Longines Sagaro S.

Pedigree

05/01/19

Django Freeman (Ger)

Campanologist

Donna Lavinia (Ger)

MCH

3

Pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic

Pedigree

05/01/19

Plumatic (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Plumania (GB)

STC

2

Prix du Muguet

Pedigree

05/01/19

Roman Candle (GB)

Le Havre (Ire)

Holy Dazzle (GB)

STC

2

Prix Greffulhe

Pedigree

04/29/19

Mer de Glace (Jpn)

Rulership (Jpn)

Glacier Blue (Jpn)

NII

3

Niigata Daishoten

Pedigree

04/28/19

Beat The Clock (Aus)

Hinchinbrook (Aus)

Flion Fenena (Aus)

ST

1

Chairman's Sprint Prize

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae                 Grupo      Nome da prova

04/28/19

Beauty Generation (Nz)

Road to Rock (Aus)

Stylish Bel (Aus)

ST

1

FWD Champions Mile

Pedigree

04/28/19

Fierement (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Lune d'Or (Fr)

KYO

1

Tenno Sho (Spring)

Pedigree

04/28/19

Fullness of Life (Ire)

Holy Roman Emperor (Ire)

La Badia (Ire)

ROM

3

Premio Regina Elena Shadwell - II Tris

Pedigree

04/28/19

Holdthasigreen (Fr)

Hold That Tiger

Greentathir (Fr)

LCH

3

Prix de Barbeville

Pedigree

04/28/19

Master of Reality (Ire)

Frankel (GB)

L'Ancresse (Ire)

NAV

3

Sequence Events Vintage Crop S.

Pedigree

04/28/19

Mocito Rojo

Mutadda

Blushing Royale

LS

3

Steve Sexton Mile S.

Pedigree

04/28/19

Morgan Le Faye (GB)

Shamardal

Molly Malone (Fr)

LCH

3

Prix Allez France Longines

Pedigree

04/28/19

Out of Time (Ity)

Sakhee's Secret (GB)

Calma Apparente (GB)

ROM

3

Premio Parioli Shadwell

Pedigree

04/28/19

Waldgeist (GB)

Galileo (Ire)

Waldlerche (GB)

LCH

1

Prix Ganay

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae                 Grupo      Nome da prova

04/28/19     

Win Bright (Jpn)

Stay Gold (Jpn)

Summer Eternity (Jpn)

ST

1

FWD Queen Elizabeth II Cup

Pedigree

04/28/19

Winterfuchs (Ger)

Campanologist

Wunderblume (Ger)

KRE

3

Rennen um den Preisl

Pedigree

04/27/19

Blitzkrieg

War Front

Bauble Queen

GG

3

San Francisco Mile S.

Pedigree

04/27/19

Lion Lion (Jpn)

Rulership (Jpn)

Agehibari (Jpn)

TOK

2

TV Tokyo Hai Aoba Sho

Pedigree

04/27/19

Paradise Woods

Union Rags

Wild Forest

SA

2

Santa Margarita S.

 Pedigree

04/26/19

Bangkok (Ire)

Australia (GB)

Tanaghum (GB)

SAN

3

Bet365 Classic Trial

Pedigree

04/26/19

Beat The Bank (GB)

Paco Boy (Ire)

Tiana (GB)

SAN

2

Bet365 Mile

Pedigree

04/26/19

Crystal Ocean (GB)

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Crystal Star (GB)

SAN

3

Bet365 Gordon Richards S.

Pedigree

04/26/19

Ickymasho (GB)

Multiplex (GB)

Icky Woo (GB)

KEE

3

Bewitch S.

 Pedigree

04/22/19

Axana (Ger)

Soldier Hollow (GB)

Achinora (GB)

KOL

3

Karin Baronin von Ullmann

Pedigree

04/22/19

Dirk (Ire)

Mujahid

Docksil (GB)

MIL

3

Premio Ambrosiano

Pedigree

04/21/19

Danon Premium (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Indiana Gal (Ire)

KYO

2

Yomiuri Milers Cup

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae                 Grupo      Nome da prova

04/21/19

Victoria (Jpn)

Victoire Pisa (Jpn)

Black Emblem (Jpn)

TOK

2

Sankei Sports Sho Flora S.

Pedigree

04/20/19     

Bigger Picture

Badge of Silver

Glory Dancer

KEE

2

Dixiana Elkhorn S.

 Pedigree

04/20/19

Cistron

The Factor

Major Allie

SA

2

Kona Gold S.

 Pedigree

04/20/19

Denko Ange (Jpn)

Meisho Samson (Jpn)

Denko Lucky (Jpn)

FKS

3

Fukushima Himba S.

Pedigree

04/20/19

Runnin'toluvya

Fiber Sonde

Lov'emnrun

CT

2

Charles Town Classic S.

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae                 Grupo      Nome da prova

04/20/19

Shakopee Town

Jersey Town

Shakopee

WO

3

Whimsical S. Pre Irish Thorou Marketing

Pedigree

04/19/19

Electric Forest

Curlin

Forest Music

KEE

3

Hilliard Lyons-Baird Doubledogdare S.

 Pedigree

04/18/19

Zabeel Prince (Ire)

Lope de Vega (Ire)

Princess Serena

NEW

3

Bet365 Earl Of Sefton S.

Pedigree

04/17/19

Keystroke (GB)

Pivotal (GB)

Fondled (GB)

NEW

3

Connaught Access Flooring Abernant S.

Pedigree

04/17/19

Skardu (GB)

Shamardal

Diala (Ire)

NEW

3

Bet365 Craven S.

Pedigree

04/16/19

Qabala

Scat Daddy

Entwine

NEW

3

Lanwades Stud Nell Gwyn S.

Pedigree

04/14/19

Another Truth (Jpn)

I'll Have Another

Kyoei Truth (Jpn)

HSN

3

Antares S.

Pedigree

04/14/19

Campaign

Curlin

Arania

SA

3

Tokyo City Cup S.

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae                     Grupo      Nome da prova

04/14/19      

Castle Lady (Ire)

Shamardal

Windsor County

LCH  

3

Prix de la Grotte

Pedigree

04/14/19

Midnight Bisou

Midnight Lute

Diva Delite

OP

1

Apple Blossom H.

Chart | Pedigree

04/14/19

Persian King (Ire)

Kingman (GB)

Pretty Please (Ire)

LCH

3

Prix de Fontainebleau

Pedigree

04/14/19

Saturnalia (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

Cesario (Jpn)

NAK

1

Satsuki Sho (Japanese 2000 Guineas)

Pedigree

04/14/19

Slalom (Fr)

Intello (Ger)

Zagzig (GB)

LCH

3

Prix Noailles

Pedigree

04/14/19

Stormy Antarctic (GB)

Stormy Atlantic

Bea Remembered (GB)

DUS

3

Kalkmann Fruhjahrs-Meile

Pedigree

04/13/19

Big Brothers Pride (Fr)

Invincible Spirit (Ire)

Polygreen (Fr)

CHY

3

Prix Sigy

Pedigree

04/13/19

Bourbon Resolution

New Year's Day

Vindicated Ghost

KEE

3

Ben Ali S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/13/19

Dandhu (GB)

Dandy Man (Ire)

Poldhu (GB)

NBY

3

Dubai Duty Free S.

Pedigree

04/13/19

Iberis (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

Celebrar (Jpn)

HSN

3

Arlington Cup

Pedigree

04/13/19

Imaging (GB)

Oasis Dream (GB)

Mirror Lake (GB)

naa

3

Gladness S.

Pedigree

04/13/19

Magical (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Halfway to Heaven (Ire)

naa

3

Alleged S.

Pedigree

04/13/19

Marmelo (GB)

Duke of Marmalade (Ire)

Capriolla (GB)

NBY

3

Dubai Duty Free Finest Surprise S.

Pedigree

04/13/19

Mitole

Eskendereya

Indian Miss

OP

3

Count Fleet Sprint H.

Chart | Pedigree

04/13/19     

Mohaather (GB)

Showcasing (GB)

Roodeye (GB)

NBY

3

Watership Down Stud Greenham S.

Pedigree

04/13/19

Omaha Beach

War Front

Charming

OP

1

Arkansas Derby

Chart | Pedigree

04/13/19

Owendale

Into Mischief

Aspen Light

KEE

3

Stonestreet Lexington S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/13/19

Quip

Distorted Humor

Princess Ash

OP

2

Oaklawn H.

Chart | Pedigree

04/13/19

Rushing Fall

More Than Ready

Autumnal

KEE

1

Coolmore Jenny Wiley S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/12/19

Delta Prince

Street Cry (Ire)

Delta Princess

KEE

1

Maker's 46 Mile S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/12/19

Lady Apple

Curlin

Miss Mary Apples

OP

3

Fantasy S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/10/19

Munitions

War Front

War Echo

ML

3

Prix Djebel

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae                  Grupo           Nome da prova

04/10/19

 Watch Me (Fr)

Olympic Glory (Ire)

Watchful (Ire)

ML

3

Prix Imprudence

Pedigree

04/07/19

 Danuska's My Girl

Shackleford

Amaday

SA

3

Las Flores S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/07/19

Fancy Dress Party

Munnings

The Schvagen

KEE

3

Beaumont S. Pres Keeneland Select

Chart | Pedigree

04/07/19

Ghaiyyath (Ire)

Dubawi (Ire)

Nightime (Ire)

LCH

2

Prix d'Harcourt

Pedigree

04/07/19

Gran Alegria (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Tapitsfly

HSN

1

Oka Sho (Japanese 1000 Guineas)

Pedigree

04/07/19

Montaigne (Nz)

Road to Rock (Aus)

Stylish Bel (Aus)

ST

2

Chairman's Trophy

Pedigree

04/07/19

Platane (GB)

Le Havre (Ire)

Modestie (Fr)

LCH

3

Prix Vanteaux

Pedigree

04/07/19

Rattan (Nz)

Savabeel (Aus)

Grand Princess (Aus)

ST

2

Sprint Cup

Pedigree

04/07/19

Shaman (Ire)

Shamardal

Only Green (Ire)

LCH

3

Prix la Force

Pedigree

04/07/19

The Mackem Bullet (Ire)

Society Rock (Ire)

Elkmait (GB)

KEE

2

Appalachian S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Always Shopping

Awesome Again

Stopshoppingmaria

AQU

2

Gazelle S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Bellafina

Quality Road

Akron Moon

SA

1

Santa Anita Oaks

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Bobby's Wicked One

Speightstown

Wicked Charm

KEE

3

Commonwealth S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Broome (Ire)

Australia (GB)

Sweepstake (Ire)

Leo

3

P.W. McGrath Memorial Ballysax S.

Pedigree

04/06/19

Gift Box

Twirling Candy

Special Me

SA

1

Santa Anita H. Presented by

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Hostess (GB)

Iffraaj (GB)

Birdie (GB)

SA

3

Providencia S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Imprimis

Broken Vow

Shoppers Return

KEE

2

Shakertown S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Lady Kaya (Ire)

Dandy Man (Ire)

Kayak (GB)

Leo

3

Ballylinch  One Thousand Guineas Trial

Pedigree

04/06/19

Life's a Parlay

Uncle Mo

Mir Cat

AQU

3

Excelsior S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Mikki Charm (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Ripples Maid (GB)

HSN

2

Sankeisports Hai Hanshin Himba S.

Pedigree

04/06/19

Mind Control

Stay Thirsty

Feel That Fire

AQU

3

Bay Shore S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Out for a Spin

Hard Spun

My Mammy

KEE

1

Central Bank Ashland S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Roadster

Quality Road

Ghost Dancing

SA

1

Santa Anita Derby

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Spiced Perfection

Smiling Tiger

Perfect Feat

KEE

1

Madison S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Tacitus

Tapit

Close Hatches

AQU

2

Wood Memorial S. Presented by NYRA Bets

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Vasilika

Skipshot

La Belle Marquet

SA

2

Royal Heroine S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Vekoma

Candy Ride (Arg)

Mona de Momma

KEE

2

Toyota Blue Grass S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Wide Pharaoh (Jpn)

Henny Hughes

Wide Sapphire (Jpn)

NAK

2

New Zealand Trophy

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae                    Grupo       Nome da prova

04/07/19

The Mackem Bullet (Ire)

Society Rock (Ire)

Elkmait (GB)

KEE

2

Appalachian S. Pres. Japan Racing A.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Always Shopping

Awesome Again

Stopshoppingmaria

AQU

2

Gazelle S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Bellafina

Quality Road

Akron Moon

SA

1

Santa Anita Oaks

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19      

Bobby's Wicked One

Speightstown

Wicked Charm

KEE

3

Commonwealth S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Broome (Ire)

Australia (GB)

Sweepstake (Ire)

Leo

3

P.W. McGrath Memorial Ballysax S.

Pedigree

04/06/19

Gift Box

Twirling Candy

Special Me

SA

1

Santa Anita H.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Hostess (GB)

Iffraaj (GB)

Birdie (GB)

SA

3

Providencia S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Imprimis

Broken Vow

Shoppers Return

KEE

2

Shakertown S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Lady Kaya (Ire)

Dandy Man (Ire)

Kayak (GB)

Leo

3

Ballylinch  One Thousand Guineas Trial

Pedigree

04/06/19

Life's a Parlay

Uncle Mo

Mir Cat

AQU

3

Excelsior S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Mikki Charm (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Ripples Maid (GB)

HSN

2

Sankeisports Hai Hanshin Himba S.

Pedigree

04/06/19

Mind Control

Stay Thirsty

Feel That Fire

AQU

3

Bay Shore S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Out for a Spin

Hard Spun

My Mammy

KEE

1

Central Bank Ashland S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Roadster

Quality Road

Ghost Dancing

SA

1

Santa Anita Derby

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Spiced Perfection

Smiling Tiger

Perfect Feat

KEE

1

Madison S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Tacitus

Tapit

Close Hatches

AQU

2

Wood Memorial S. Presented by NYRA Bets

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Vasilika

Skipshot

La Belle Marquet

SA

2

Royal Heroine S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Vekoma

Candy Ride (Arg)

Mona de Momma

KEE

2

Toyota Blue Grass S.

Chart | Pedigree

04/06/19

Wide Pharaoh (Jpn)

Henny Hughes

Wide Sapphire (Jpn)

NAK

2

New Zealand Trophy

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae                   Grupo       Nome da prova
03/30/19 Elysea's World (Ire) Champs Elysees (GB) Ideal World (Ire) SA 3 Santa Ana S. Chart | Pedigree
03/30/19 Fiano Romano (Aus) Fastnet Rock (Aus) Heart Ashley NAK 3 Lord Derby Challenge Trophy Pedigree
03/30/19 Focus Group Kitten's Joy Cocktail Hour GP 2 Pan American S. Chart | Pedigree
03/30/19 Maximum Security New Year's Day Lil Indy GP 1 Xpressbet Florida Derby Chart | Pedigree
03/30/19 Ohio (Brz) Elusive Quality Etoile Blanc (Brz) SA 1 Frank E. Kilroe Mile S. Chart | Pedigree
03/30/19 Old Persian (GB) Dubawi (Ire) Indian Petal (GB) MEY 1 Dubai Sheema Classic Sponsored by Longines Pedigree
03/30/19 Plus Que Parfait Point of Entry Belvedera MEY 2 UAE Derby S Pedigree
03/30/19 Prince Lucky Corinthian Lucky Notion GP 2 Gulfstream Park Mile S. Chart | Pedigree
03/30/19 Secret Spice Discreet Cat Chimayo SA 1 Beholder Mile S. Chart | Pedigree
03/30/19 St. Joe Bay Saint Anddan Dream Ride SA 2 San Carlos S. Chart | Pedigree
03/30/19 The Revenant (GB) Dubawi (Ire) Hazel Lavery (Ire) STC 3 Prix Edmond Blanc Pedigree
03/30/19 Thunder Snow (Ire) Helmet (Aus) Eastern Joy (GB) MEY 1 Dubai World Cup Sponsored By Emirates Airline Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae                   Grupo      Nome da prova

03/30/19    

Blue Point (Ire)

Shamardal

Scarlett Rose (GB)

MEY

1

Al Quoz Sprint s

Pedigree

03/30/19

Champagne Anyone

Street Sense

Lucevan

GP

2

Gulfstream Park Oaks

Chart | Pedigree

03/30/19

Coal Front

Stay Thirsty

Miner's Secret

MEY

2

Godolphin Mile e

Pedigree

03/30/19

Cross Counter (GB)

Teofilo (Ire)

Waitress

MEY

2

Dubai Gold Cup

Pedigree

03/30/19

Elysea's World (Ire)

Champs Elysees (GB)

Ideal World (Ire)

SA

3

Santa Ana S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/30/19

Fiano Romano (Aus)

Fastnet Rock (Aus)

Heart Ashley

NAK

3

Lord Derby Challenge Trophy

Pedigree

03/30/19

Focus Group

Kitten's Joy

Cocktail Hour

GP

2

Pan American S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/30/19

Maximum Security

New Year's Day

Lil Indy

GP

1

Xpressbet Florida Derby

Chart | Pedigree

03/30/19

Ohio (Brz)

Elusive Quality

Etoile Blanc (Brz)

SA

1

Frank E. Kilroe Mile S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/30/19

Old Persian (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Indian Petal (GB)

MEY

1

Dubai Sheema Classic

Pedigree

03/30/ 19

 Plus Que Parfait

Point of Entry

Belvedera

MEY

2

UAE Derby p

Pedigree

03/30/19

Prince Lucky

Corinthian

Lucky Notion

GP

2

Gulfstream Park Mile S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/30/19

Secret Spice

Discreet Cat

Chimayo

SA

1

Beholder Mile S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/30/19

St. Joe Bay

Saint Anddan

Dream Ride

SA

2

San Carlos S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/30/19

The Revenant (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Hazel Lavery (Ire)

STC

3        

Prix Edmond Blanc

Pedigree

03/30/19

Thunder Snow (Ire)

Helmet (Aus)

Eastern Joy (GB)

MEY

1

Dubai World Cup

Pedigree

03/30/19

X Y Jet

Kantharos

Soldiersingsblues

MEY

1

Dubai Golden Shaheen s

Pedigree

03/29/19

Dr. Edgar

Lookin At Lucky

Sennockian Storm

GP

3

Appleton S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/29/19

Epical

Uncle Mo

Klondike Hills

SA

2

San Luis Rey S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/29/19

Santa Monica (GB)

Mastercraftsman (Ire)

Zacchera (GB)

GP

3

Orchid S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/24/19

Cutting Humor

First Samurai

Pun

SUN

3

Sunland Park Derby

Chart | Pedigree

03/24/19

Mr Melody

Scat Daddy

Trusty Lady

CYO

1

Takamatsunomiya Kinen

Pedigree

03/24/19

Normandel (Fr)

Le Havre (Ire)

Lidana (Ire)

naa

3

Lodge Park Stud Irish E.B.F..

Pedigree

 

Data  Vencedor         Pai       Mae            Grupo     Nome da prova

03/24/19

Satono Titan (Jpn)

Symboli Kris S

Machikanechikoyore

NAK

3

March S.

Pedigree

03/23/19

Bricks and Mortar

Giant's Causeway

Beyond the Waves

FG

2

Muniz Memorial H.

Chart | Pedigree

03/23/19

By My Standards

Goldencents

A Jealous Woman

FG

2

Twinspires.com Louisiana Derby

Chart | Pedigree

03/23/19

Core Beliefs

Quality Road

Tejati

FG

2

New Orleans H.

Chart | Pedigree

03/23/19

Gladiator King

Curlin

Golden Dawn

GP

3

Hutcheson S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/23/19

Lance of Puraana (Jpn)

Cape Blanco (Ire)

My Puraana (Jpn)

HSN

3

Mainichi Hai

Pedigree

03/23/19

Meisho Tekkon (Jpn)

Manhattan Cafe (Jpn)

A Shin Velocity

NAK

2

Nikkei Sho

Pedigree

03/23/19

Street Band

Istan

Street Minstrel

FG

2

Twinspires.com Fair Grounds Oaks

Chart | Pedigree

03/17/19

Emeral Fight (Jpn)

Kurofune

Setouchi Solar (Jpn)

NAK

2

Fuji TV Sho Spring S.

Pedigree

03/17/19

Sciacchetra (Jpn)

Manhattan Cafe (Jpn)

Samaaha (GB)

HSN

2

Hanshin Daishoten

Pedigree

03/17/19

Soleil Marin (Ire)

Kendargent (Fr)

Sousmarine (Ire)

STC

3

Prix Exbury

Pedigree

 

Data  Vencedor         Pai       Mae            Grupo     Nome da prova

03/16/19

America's Tale

Gio Ponti

America's Friend

GP

2             

Inside Information S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/16/19

Contra Check (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Rich Dancer (GB)

NAK

3

Flower Cup

Pedigree

03/16/19

Happy Hour (Jpn)

Harbinger (GB)

Success Silhouette (Jpn)

CYO

3

Chunichi Sports Sho Falcon S.

Pedigree

03/16/19

Long Range Toddy

Take Charge Indy

Pleasant Song

OP

2

Rebel S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/16/19

Midnight Bisou

Midnight Lute

Diva Delite

OP

2

Azeri S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/16/19

Omaha Beach

War Front

Charming

OP

2

Rebel S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/15/19

GM Hopkins (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Varsity (GB)

ABU

3

Abu Dhabi Championship

Pedigree

03/10/19

Danon Premium (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Indiana Gal (Ire)

CYO

2

Kinko Sho

Pedigree

03/10/19

No One (Jpn)

Heart's Cry (Jpn)

Playgirl (Ire)

HSN

2

Hochi Hai Fillies' Revue

Pedigree

03/10/19

Pourville (Jpn)

Le Havre (Ire)

Kenhope (Fr)

HSN

2

Hochi Hai Fillies' Revue

Pedigree

03/09/19

Blue Point (Ire)

Shamardal

Scarlett Rose (GB)

MEY

3

Nad Al Sheba Turf Sprint

Pedigree

03/09/19

Capezzano

Bernardini

Cableknit

MEY

1

Al Maktoum Challenge Round 3

Pedigree

03/09/19

Chocolate Kisses

Candy Ride (Arg)

Brownie Points

OP

3

Honeybee S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/09/19

Concrete Rose

Twirling Candy

Solerina

TAM

3

Florida Oaks

Chart | Pedigree

03/09/19

Do Share

Candy Ride (Arg)

You Asked

AQU

3

Tom Fool H.

Chart | Pedigree

03/09/19

Drafted

Field Commission

Keep the Profit

MEY

3

Mahab Al Shimaal  Emirates Skywards

Pedigree

03/09/19

Dream Castle (GB)

Frankel (GB)

Sand Vixen (GB)

MEY

1

Jebel Hatta Sponsored By Emirates Airline

Pedigree

03/09/19

Frontier Queen (Jpn)

Meisho Samson (Jpn)

Blue Box Bow (Jpn)

NAK

3

Laurel R.C. Sho Nakayama Himba S.

Pedigree

03/09/19

Haikal

Daaher

Sablah

AQU

3

Gotham S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/09/19

Muntazah (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Rumoush

MEY

3

Burj Nahaar Sponsored

Pedigree

03/09/19

Old Persian (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Indian Petal (GB)

MEY

2

Dubai City  By Emirates Skycargo

Pedigree

03/09/19

Rymska (Fr)

Le Havre (Ire)

Foreign Raider (Ire)

TAM

2

Hillsborough S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/09/19

Somelikeithotbrown

Big Brown

Marilyn Monroan

TP

3

Jeff Ruby Steaks

Chart | Pedigree

03/09/19

Tacitus

Tapit

Close Hatches

TAM

2

Lambholm South Tampa Bay Derby

Chart | Pedigree

03/03/19

Meisho Tengen (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Meisho Beluga (Jpn)

NAK

2

Hochi Hai Yayoi Sho

Pedigree

03/02/19

A Thread of Blue

Hard Spun

Enthused

GP

3

Palm Beach S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/02/19

Cambier Parc

Medaglia d'Oro

Sealy Hill

GP

3

Herecomesthebride S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/02/19

Code of Honor

Noble Mission (GB)

Reunited

GP

2

Xpressbet Fountain of Youth S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/02/19

Danon Fantasy (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Life For Sale (Arg)

HSN

2

Tulip Sho

Pedigree

03/02/19

Holy Helena

Ghostzapper

Holy Grace

GP

3

The Very One S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/02/19

Jeltrin

Tapizar

Song to the Moon

GP

2

Davona Dale S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/02/19

Krampus

Shakespeare

Midtown Girl

GP

3

Canadian Turf S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/02/19

Mozu Superflare

Speightstown

Christies Treasure

NAK

3

Yukan Fuji Sho Ocean S.

Pedigree

03/02/19

Precieuse (Ire)

Tamayuz (GB)

Zut Alors (Ire)

GP

3

Honey Fox S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/02/19

Recruiting Ready

Algorithms

Need

GP

3

Gulfstream Park Sprint S.

Chart | Pedigree

03/02/19

Zulu Alpha

Street Cry (Ire)

Zori

GP

2

Mac Diarmida S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/28/19     

Ispolini (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Giants Play

MEY

3

Nad Al Sheba  M Bin Rashid Al Maktoum

Pedigree

02/24/19

Smart Odin (Jpn)

Danon Chantilly (Jpn)

Lady Upstage (Ire)

HSN

3

Hankyu Hai

Pedigree

02/24/19

Win Bright (Jpn)

Stay Gold (Jpn)

Summer Eternity (Jpn)

NAK

2

Nakayama Kinen

Pedigree

02/23/19

Prince Lucky

Corinthian

Lucky Notion

GP

3

Hal's Hope S.

Chart | Pedigree

 

Data  Vencedor         Pai       Mae        Grupo     Nome da prova

02/23/19

Vasilika

Skipshot

La Belle Marquet

SA

2

Buena Vista S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/23/19

Wissahickon

Tapit

No Matter What

LIN

3

Betway Winter Derby S.

Pedigree

02/21/19

Divine Image

Scat Daddy

Sure Route (GB)

MEY

3

UAE Oaks Sponsored By Range Rover

Pedigree

02/21/19 

Mythical Magic (Ire)

Iffraaj (GB)

Mythie (Fr)

MEY

2

Zabeel Mile Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors

Pedigree

02/21/19

Spotify (Fr)

Redoute's Choice (Aus)

Gwenseb (Fr)

MEY

3

Dubai Millennium S. Sponsored By Jaguar

Pedigree

02/18/19

Coal Front

Stay Thirsty

Miner's Secret

OP

3

Razorback H.

Chart | Pedigree

02/18/19

She's a Julie

Elusive Quality

Kydd Gloves

OP

3

Bayakoa S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/18/19   

Super Steed

Super Saver

Totally Tucker

OP

3

Southwest S.

Chart | Pedigree

 

Data  Vencedor         Pai       Mae        Grupo     Nome da prova

02/17/19

Exultant (Ire)

Teofilo (Ire)

Contrary (Ire)

ST

1

Citi Hong Kong Gold Cup

Pedigree

02/17/19

Inti (Jpn)

Came Home

Kitty (Jpn)

TOK

1

February S.

Pedigree

02/17/19

Montaigne (Nz)

Road to Rock (Aus)

Stylish Bel (Aus)

ST

1

Queen's Silver Jubilee Cup

Pedigree

02/17/19

Stiffelio (Jpn)

Stay Gold (Jpn)

Serious Attitude (Ire)

KOK

3

Kokura Daishoten

Pedigree

02/16/19

Blamed

Blame

Salsa Star

GP

3

Royal Delta S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/16/19

Dea Regalo (Jpn)

Manhattan Cafe (Jpn)

Souvenir Gift

KYO

3

Kyoto Himba S.

Pedigree

02/16/19

Late Night Pow Wow

Fiber Sonde

Holy Pow Wow

LRL

3

Barbara Fritchie S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/16/19

Marley's Freedom

Blame

Relaxing Green

SA

2

Santa Monica S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/16/19

Serengeti Empress

Alternation

Havisham

FG

2

Rachel Alexandra S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/16/19

Silver Dust

Tapit

Filare l'Oro

FG

3

Mineshaft H.

Chart | Pedigree

02/16/19

Synchrony

Tapit

Brownie Points

FG

3

Fair Grounds H.

Chart | Pedigree

02/16/19

Uncontested

Tiz Wonderful

Galileo's Star

LRL

3

General George S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/16/19

War of Will

War Front

Visions of Clarity (Ire)

FG

2

Risen Star S. present Lamarque Ford

Chart | Pedigree

02/16/19

You Can Smile (Jpn)

King Kamehameha (Jpn)

Mood Indigo (Jpn)

TOK

3

Diamond S.

Pedigree

02/14/19

Blue Point (Ire)

Shamardal

Scarlett Rose (GB)

MEY

2

Meydan Sprint Sponsored By Gulf News

Pedigree

02/14/19

Muntazah (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Rumoush

MEY

3

Firebreak Stakes Sponsore

Pedigree

02/14/19

Poetic Charm (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Speirbhean (Ire)

MEY

2

Balanchine Sponsored By Gulfnews.com

Pedigree

02/11/19

Chrono Genesis (Jpn)

Bago (Fr)

Chronologist (Jpn)

TOK

3

Daily Hai Queen Cup

Pedigree

02/10/19     

Apache Princess

Unusual Heat

Puskita

SA

3

Sweet Life S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/10/19

Danburite (Jpn)

Rulership (Jpn)

Tanzanite (Jpn)

KYO

2

Kyoto Kinen

Pedigree

02/10/19

Danon Kingly (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

My Goodness

TOK

3

Kyodo News Hai (Kinen)

Pedigree

 

Data  Vencedor         Pai       Mae        Grupo     Nome da prova

02/10/19 

Sparky Ville

Candy Ride (Arg)

Lorelei K

SA

2

San Vicente S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/09/19 

Bellafina

Quality Road

Akron Moon

SA

2

Las Virgenes S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/09/19

Hawksmoor (Ire)

Azamour (Ire)

Bridal Dance (Ire)

TAM

3

Lambholm South Endeavour S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/09/19

Inspector Lynley

Lemon Drop Kid

Criminologist

TAM

3

Tampa Bay S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/09/19

Platinum Warrior (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Laugh Out Loud (GB)

SA

2

San Marcos S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/09/19

True Valour (Ire)

Kodiac (GB)

Sutton Veny (Ire)

SA

3

Thunder Road S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/09/19

Valedictorian

Temple City

Smart N Classy

GP

3

Suwannee River S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/09/19

Well Defined

With Distinction

Fru Fru

TAM

3

Sam F. Davis S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/07/19

Estihdaaf

Arch

Enrichment

MEY

3

UAE 2000 Guineas Sponsored  Partnership

Pedigree

02/07/19

North America (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Northern Mischief

MEY

2

Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2

Pedigree

02/03/19

A Bit Special (GB)

Mukhadram (GB)

Euro Empire

GP

3

Sweetest Chant S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/03/19

Danon Chaser (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Samitar (GB)

KYO

3

Kisaragi Sho (NHK Sho)

Pedigree

02/03/19

Indy Champ (Jpn)

Stay Gold (Jpn)

Will Power (Jpn)

TOK

3

Tokyo Shimbun Hai

Pedigree

02/02/19

Battle of Midway

Smart Strike

Rigoletta

SA

2

San Pasqual S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/02/19

Call Paul

Friesan Fire

Avani Force

GP

3

Swale S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/02/19

Feedback

Violence

Honest Answer

GP

3

Forward Gal S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/02/19

Harvey Wallbanger

Congrats

Adorabell

GP

2

Fasig-Tipton Holy Bull S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/02/19

Mucho Gusto

Mucho Macho Man

Itsagiantcauseway

SA

3

Robert B. Lewis S.

Chart | Pedigree

02/02/19

Tax

Arch

Toll

AQU

3

Withers S.

Chart | Pedigree

01/31/19

Drafted

Field Commission

Keep the Profit

MEY

3

Al Shindagha Sprint Sponsored By Jebel Ali Port

Pedigree

01/27/19

Bigger Picture

Badge of Silver

Glory Dancer

HOU

3

John B. Connally Turf Cup S.

Chart | Pedigree

01/27/19

Copano Kicking

Spring at Last

Celadon

TOK

3

Negishi S.

Pedigree

01/27/19

Danon Smash (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

Spinning Wildcat

KYO

3

Silk Road S.

Pedigree

01/27/19

Exultant (Ire)

Teofilo (Ire)

Contrary (Ire)

ST

3

Centenary Vase

Pedigree

01/27/19

Midnight Bisou

Midnight Lute

Diva Delite

HOU

3

Houston Ladies Classic S.

Chart | Pedigree

01/26/19

Aztec Sense

Street Sense

Aztec Pearl

GP

3

Fred W. Hooper S.

Chart | Pedigree

01/26/19

Bricks and Mortar

Giant's Causeway

Beyond the Waves

GP

1

Pegasus World Cup Turf Invitational S.

Chart | Pedigree

01/26/19

City of Light

Quality Road

Paris Notion

GP

1

Pegasus World Cup Invitational S.

Chart | Pedigree

01/26/19

Dream Pauline

Tapit

Dream Rush

GP

3

Fasig-Tipton Hurricane Bertie S.

Chart | Pedigree

01/26/19

One Breath Away (Jpn)

Stay Gold (Jpn)

Stray Cat (Jpn)

CYO

3

Aichi Hai

Pedigree

01/26/19

Si Que Es Buena (Arg)

Equal Stripes (Arg)

Epoca Buena (Arg)

GP

3

La Prevoyante S.

Chart | Pedigree

01/26/19

Zulu Alpha

Street Cry (Ire)

Zori

GP

3

W. L. McKnight S.

Chart | Pedigree

01/25/19

Secret Ambition (GB)

Exceed and Excel (Aus)

Inner Secret

JEB

3

Jebel Ali Mile Sponsored Shadwell

Pedigree

01/24/19

D'Bai (Ire)

Dubawi (Ire)

Savannah Belle (GB)

MEY

2

 Emirates Global Aluminium

Pedigree

01/24/19

Dream Castle (GB)

Frankel (GB)

Sand Vixen (GB)

MEY

2

 Emirates Global Aluminium

Pedigree

01/21/19

Vasilika

Skipshot

La Belle Marquet

SA

3

Megahertz S.

Chart | Pedigree

01/20/19

Beat The Clock (Aus)

Hinchinbrook (Aus)

Flion Fenena (Aus)

ST

1

Centenary Sprint Cup

Pedigree

01/20/19

Inti (Jpn)

Came Home

Kitty (Jpn)

CYO

2

Tokai TV Hai Tokai S.

Pedigree

01/20/19

Montaigne (Nz)

Road to Rock (Aus)

Stylish Bel (Aus)

ST

1

Stewards Cup

Pedigree

01/20/19

Pantsonfire (Ire)

Sir Percy (GB)

Rubileo (GB)

SA

3

Astra S.

Chart | Pedigree

01/20/19

Sciacchetra (Jpn)

Manhattan Cafe (Jpn)

Samaaha (GB)

NAK

2

American Jockey Club Cup

Pedigree

01/19/19

Roy H

More Than Ready

Elusive Diva

SA

2

Palos Verdes S.

Chart | Pedigree

01/19/19

Solid Wager

Birdonthewire

G Ma

AQU

3

Toboggan S.

Chart | Pedigree

01/19/19

War of Will

War Front

Visions of Clarity (Ire)

FG

3

LeComte S.

Chart | Pedigree

01/17/19

Poetic Charm (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Speirbhean (Ire)

MEY

2

Cape Verdi

Pedigree

 

Data  Vencedor         Pai       Mae        Grupo     Nome da prova

11/18/18

Stelvio (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

L'Archetto (Jpn)

KYO

1

Mile Championship

Pedigree

11/17/18

Mr. Misunderstood

Archarcharch

Jodys Deelite

CD

3

River City H.

Chart | Pedigree

11/17/18

Mucho Gusto

Mucho Macho Man

Itsagiantcauseway

DMR

3

Bob Hope S.

Chart | Pedigree

11/17/18

Nishino Daisy (Jpn)

Harbinger (GB)

Nishino Hinagiku (Jpn)

TOK

3

Tokyo Sports Hai Nisai S.

Pedigree

11/11/18

Lys Gracieux (Jpn)

Heart's Cry (Jpn)

Liliside (Fr)

KYO

1

Queen Elizabeth II Cup

Pedigree

11/11/18

Stiffelio (Jpn)

Stay Gold (Jpn)

Serious Attitude (Ire)

FKS

3

Fukushima Kinen

Pedigree

11/10/18

Admire Mars (Jpn)

Daiwa Major (Jpn)

Via Medici (Ire)

KYO

2

Daily Hai Nisai S.

Pedigree

 

11/10/18

Gaining (GB)

American Post (GB)

Acquisition (GB)

TOU

Prix Fille de l'Air

Pedigree

11/10/18

Hot Springs

Uncle Mo

Magical Victory

CD

3

Commonwealth Turf S.

Chart | Pedigree

11/10/18

Sunrise Nova (Jpn)

Gold Allure (Jpn)

Bright Sapphire (Jpn)

TOK

3

Tokyo Chunichi Sports Hai Musashino S.

Pedigree

11/04/18

Atom Hearth Mother (Ire)

Rock of Gibraltar (Ire)

Altezza Reale (GB)

ROM

3

Premio Guido Berardelli

Pedigree

11/04/18

Charline Royale (Ire)

Zebedee (GB)

Royal Majestic (GB)

ROM

3

Premio Carlo e F. Aloisi- Conc. Fiori

Pedigree

11/04/18

Donjah (Ger)

Teofilo (Ire)

Dyanamore

KRE

3

Grosser Preis des G.O.L.D.

Pedigree

 

Data  Vencedor         Pai       Mae        Grupo     Nome da prova

11/04/18

God Given (GB)

Nathaniel (Ire)

Ever Rigg (GB)

ROM

1

Premio Lydia Tesio Sisal Matchpoint

Pedigree

11/04/18

Masham Star (Ire)

Lawman (Fr)

Croisiere

ROM

3

Premio Ribot Mem. Loreto Luciani

Pedigree

11/04/18

Perform a Promise (Jpn)

Stay Gold (Jpn)

I'll Be Bound (Jpn)

TOK

2

Copa Republica Argentina

Pedigree

11/04/18

River Boyne (Ire)

Dandy Man (Ire)

Clytha (GB)

SA

2

Twilight Derby

Chart | Pedigree

11/04/18

Time Warp (GB)

Archipenko

Here To Eternity

ST

3

Sa Sa Ladies' Purse

Pedigree

11/04/18

Va Bank (Ire)

Archipenko

Vinales (Ire)

ROM

2

Premio GBI Racing Roma Champion

Pedigree

11/04/18

Vasilika

Skipshot

La Belle Marquet

SA

2

Goldikova S.

Chart | Pedigree

11/04/18

Vekoma

Candy Ride (Arg)

Mona de Momma

AQU

3

Nashua S.

Chart | Pedigree

11/03/18

A. A. Azula's Arch

Arch

Song of Solomon

WO

3

Maple Leaf S.

Chart | Pedigree

11/03/18

Accelerate

Lookin At Lucky

Issues

CD

1

Breeders' Cup Classic

Chart | Pedigree

11/03/18

City of Light

Quality Road

Paris Notion

CD

1

Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile

Chart | Pedigree

11/03/18

Danon Fantasy (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Life For Sale (Arg)

KYO

3

The Kbs Kyoto Sho Fantasy S.

Pedigree

11/03/18

Divine Miss Grey

Divine Park

Seattle Grey

CD

2

Chilukki S.

Chart | Pedigree

11/03/18

Enable (GB)

Nathaniel (Ire)

Concentric (GB)

CD

1

Longines Breeders' Cup Turf

Chart | Pedigree

11/03/18

Expert Eye (GB)

Acclamation (GB)

Exemplify (GB)

CD

1

Breeders' Cup Mile

Chart | Pedigree

11/03/18

Fantasist (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

Deep in Ask (Jpn)

TOK

2

The Keio Hai Nisai S.

Pedigree

11/03/18

Monomoy Girl

Tapizar

Drumette

CD

1

Longines Breeders' Cup Distaff

Chart | Pedigree | Video

11/03/18

Mr Havercamp

Court Vision

Tennessee Lamb

WO

2

Autumn S.

Chart | Pedigree

11/03/18

Roy H

More Than Ready

Elusive Diva

CD

1

TwinSpires Breeders' Cup Sprint

Chart | Pedigree

11/03/18

Shamrock Rose

First Dude

Slew's Quality

CD

1

Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Sprint

Chart | Pedigree

11/03/18

Sistercharlie (Ire)

Myboycharlie (Ire)

Starlet's Sister (Ire)

CD

1

Maker's Mark Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Turf

Chart | Pedigree

11/03/18

Storm the Hill

Get Stormy

Thornhill

SA

3

Senator Ken Maddy S.

Chart | Pedigree

11/03/18

Stormy Liberal

Stormy Atlantic

Vassar

CD

1

Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint

Chart | Pedigree

11/03/18

Teresa Z

Smart Strike

With Flying Colors

AQU

3

Turnback the Alarm H.

Chart | Pedigree

11/02/18

Game Winner

Candy Ride (Arg)

Indyan Giving

CD

1

Sentient Jet Breeders' Cup Juvenile

Chart | Pedigree

11/02/18

Jaywalk

Cross Traffic

Lady Pewitt

CD

1

 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies

Chart | Pedigree

11/02/18

Line of Duty (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Jacqueline Quest (Ire)

CD

1

Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf

Chart | Pedigree

11/02/18

Newspaperofrecord (Ire)

Lope de Vega (Ire)

Sunday Times (GB)

CD

1

Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf

Chart | Pedigree

11/02/18

No Dozing

Union Rags

Stay Awake

AQU

3

Bold Ruler H.

Chart | Pedigree

11/02/18

Oxy Lady

Oxbow

Renaissance Lady

AQU

3

Tempted S.

Chart | Pedigree

11/02/18

Rocketry

Hard Spun

Smart Farming

CD

2

Marathon S. Presented by TAA

Chart | Pedigree

11/01/18

Iquitos (Ger)

Adlerflug (Ger)

Irika (Ger)

MCH

1

Bayerische Hausbau - Grosser Preis von Bayern

Pedigree

10/31/18

Devant (Fr)

Showcasing (GB)

Davantage (Fr)

ML

3

Prix Miesque

Pedigree

10/31/18

Snazzy Jazzy (Ire)

Red Jazz

Bulrushes (GB)

ML

3

Prix de Seine-Et-Oise

Pedigree

10/28/18

Holdthasigreen (Fr)

Hold That Tiger

Greentathir (Fr)

CHY

1

Prix Royal-Oak

Pedigree

10/28/18

Rey de Oro (Jpn)

King Kamehameha (Jpn)

La Dorada (Jpn)

TOK

1

Tenno Sho (Autumn)

Pedigree

10/28/18

Royal Meeting (Ire)

Invincible Spirit (Ire)

Rock Opera (SAf)

CHY

1

Criterium International

Pedigree

 

Data  Vencedor         Pai       Mae        Grupo     Nome da prova

10/28/18

Sand Zabeel (Ire)

Poet's Voice (GB)

Samira Gold (Fr)

HAN

3

Grosser Preis der Mehl-Mulhens-

Pedigree

10/28/18

Silent Sonet

Silent Name (Jpn)

Dynasonet

WO

3

Ontario Fashion S.

Chart | Pedigree

10/27/18

Auenperle (Ger)

Areion (Ger)

Aotearoa (Fr)

STC

3

Prix Perth

Pedigree

10/27/18

Bartaba (Fr)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Baahama (Ire)

STC

3

Prix Belle de Nuit

Pedigree

10/27/18

Guaranteed (Ire)

Teofilo (Ire)

Gearanai

Leo

3

Thetote.com Eyrefield Stakes (Group 3)

Pedigree

10/27/18

Leofric

Candy Ride (Arg)

Lady Godiva

KEE

2

Hagyard Fayette S.

Chart | Pedigree

10/27/18

Ligne d'Or (GB)

Dansili (GB)

Louve Nationale (Ire)

STC

3

Prix de Flore

Pedigree

10/27/18

Lord Quest (Jpn)

Matsurida Gogh (Jpn)

Matsurida Waltz (Jpn)

KYO

2

Mainichi Broadcast System Sho Swan S.

Pedigree

10/27/18

Magna Grecia (Ire)

Invincible Spirit (Ire)

Cabaret (Ire)

DON

1

Vertem Futurity Trophy S.

Pedigree

10/27/18

Mohaather (GB)

Showcasing (GB)

Roodeye (GB)

NBY

3

Molson Coors S.

Pedigree

10/27/18

Morando (Fr)

Kendargent (Fr)

Moranda (Fr)

NBY

3

Teddington Royal British Legion S.

Pedigree

10/27/18

O'Juke (Fr)

Jukebox Jury (Ire)

O'Keefe (Fr)

MIL

3

Premio St. Leger Italiano

Pedigree

10/27/18

Schon Glanz (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Stacelita (Fr)

TOK

3

Artemis S.

Pedigree

10/27/18

Toinette

Scat Daddy

I Bet Toni Knows

SA

3

Autumn Miss S.

Chart | Pedigree

10/27/18

Wonderment (Ire)

Camelot (GB)

Wiwilia (GB)

STC

1

Criterium de Saint-Cloud

Pedigree

10/27/18

Young Rascal (Fr)

Intello (Ger)

Rock My Soul (Ire)

NBY

3

Teddington Royal British Legion S.

Pedigree

10/24/18

Cala Tarida (GB)

Garswood (GB)

Capsicum (GB)

DEA

3

Prix des Reservoirs

Pedigree

10/21/18

Anda Muchacho (Ire)

Helmet (Aus)

Montefino (Ire)

MIL

2

Premio Vittorio di Capua

Pedigree

10/21/18

Fierement (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Lune d'Or (Fr)

KYO

1

Kikuka Sho (Japanese St. Leger)

Pedigree

10/21/1         

Hot King Prawn (Aus)

Denman (Aus)

De Chorus (Aus)

ST

2

Premier Bowl

Pedigree

 

Data  Vencedor         Pai       Mae        Grupo     Nome da prova

10/21/18       

Listen In (Ire)

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Es Que (GB)

CHY

2

Prix du Conseil de Paris

Pedigree

10/21/18

Mission Boy (GB)

Paco Boy (Ire)

Miss Mission (Ire)

MIL

2

Premio Gran Criterium

Pedigree

10/21/18

Montaigne (Nz)

Road to Rock (Aus)

Stylish Bel (Aus)

ST

2

Oriental Watch Sha Tin Trophy

Pedigree

10/21/18

Noblesse Oblige (Ity)

Myboycharlie (Ire)

La Boisserie (Fr)

MIL

3

Premio Dormello

Pedigree

10/21/18

Potemkin (Ger)

New Approach (Ire)

Praia (Ger)

BAD

3

Baden-Wurttemberg-Trophy

Pedigree

10/21/18

Raymond Tusk (Ire)

High Chaparral (Ire)

Dancing Shoes (Ire)

MIL

2

Gran Premio del Jockey Club

Pedigree

10/21/18

Rymska (Fr)

Le Havre (Ire)

Foreign Raider (Ire)

BEL

3

Athenia S.

Chart | Pedigree

10/21/18

Solidify

Tapizar

Elaborate

WO

3

Grey S.

Chart | Pedigree

10/21/18

Vexatious

Giant's Causeway

Dream of Summer

KEE

3

Rood and Riddle Dowager S.

Chart | Pedigree

10/21/18

Whispering Angel (Ger)

Soldier Hollow (GB)

Wamika (Ger)

BAD

3

Ittlingen Preis der Winterkonigin

Pedigree

10/20/18

Coral Beach (Ire)

Zoffany (Ire)

Abbasharjah (Ger)

Leo

3

Killavullan S.

Pedigree

10/20/18

Cracksman (GB)

Frankel (GB)

Rhadegunda (GB)

ASC

1

QIPCO Champion S.

Pedigree

10/20/18

Logi Cry (Jpn)

Heart's Cry (Jpn)

Dream Moment (GB)

TOK

3

Fuji S.

Pedigree

10/20/18

Magical (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Halfway to Heaven (Ire)

ASC

1

QIPCO British Champions Fillies & Mares S.

Pedigree

10/20/18

Roaring Lion

Kitten's Joy

Vionnet

ASC

1

Queen Elizabeth II S.

Pedigree

10/20/18

Sands of Mali (Fr)

Panis

Kadiania (Fr)

ASC

1

QIPCO British Champions Sprint S.

Pedigree

10/20/18

Shamrock Rose

First Dude

Slew's Quality

KEE

2

Lexus Raven Run S.

Chart | Pedigree

10/20/18

S  tradivarius (Ire)

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Private Life (Fr)

ASC

2

QIPCO British Champions Long Distance Cup

Pedigree

10/19/18

Colonia (Fr)

Champs Elysees (GB)

Clara Luna (Ire)

KEE

3

Pin Oak Valley View S.

Chart | Pedigree

10/19/18

Hit The Bid (GB)

Exceed and Excel (Aus)

Selinka (GB)

DUN

3

Al Basti Equiworld Mercury S.

Pedigree

10/18/18

Zulu Alpha

Street Cry (Ire)

Zori

KEE

3

Sycamore S.

Chart | Pedigree

10/14/18

Almond Eye (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

Fusaichi Pandora (Jpn)

KYO

1

Shuka Sho

Pedigree

10/14/18   

Noble Moon (Ger)

Sea the Moon (Ger)

Nouvelle Noblesse (Ger)

KOL

3

Preis des Winterfavoriten

Pedigree

10/13/18

Deirdre (Jpn)

Harbinger (GB)

Reizend (Jpn)

TOK

2

Ireland Trophy Fuchu Himba S.

Pedigree

 

Data  Vencedor         Pai       Mae        Grupo     Nome da prova

10/13/18         

Desert Encounter (Ire)

Halling

La Chicana (Ire)

WO

1

Pattison Canadian International S.

Chart | Pedigree

10/13/18 

Euginio (Ire)

Fastnet Rock (Aus)

Starstone (GB)

NEW

3

Darley S.

Pedigree

10/13/18

Flower Party (Ire)

Duke of Marmalade (Ire)

Jubilant Lady

MIL

3

Premio Verziere Memorial Aldo Cirla

Pedigree

10/13/18

Hello Youmzain (Fr)

Kodiac (GB)

Spasha (GB)

ML

2

Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte

Pedigree

10/13/18

Hembree

Proud Citizen

Knockatrina

WO

2

Nearctic S.

Chart | Pedigree

10/13/18

Lookin to Strike

Lookin At Lucky

Miss Bonnie

WO

3

Ontario Derby

Chart | Pedigree

10/13/18

Persian King (Ire)

Kingman (GB)

Pretty Please (Ire)

NEW

3

Masar Godolphin Autumn S.

Pedigree

10/13/18

Rushing Fall

More Than Ready

Autumnal

KEE

1

Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup S

Chart | Pedigree

10/13/18

Sheikha Reika (Fr)

Shamardal

Screen Star (Ire)

WO

1

E. P. Taylor S.

Chart | Pedigree

10/13/18

Too Darn Hot (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Dar Re Mi (GB)

NEW

1

Darley Dewhurst S.

Pedigree

10/12/18

Chanteline

Majesticperfection

Listen to Libby

KEE

3

Buffalo Trace Franklin County S.

Chart | Pedigree

10/12/18

Iridessa (Ire)

Ruler of the World (Ire)

Senta's Dream (GB)

NEW

1

Bet365 Fillies Mile

Pedigree

10/12/18

Limato (Ire)

Tagula (Ire)

Come April (GB)

NEW

2

Godolphin Stud & Stable Staff Awards Challenge S.

Pedigree

10/12/18

Mot Juste

Distorted Humor

Time On (GB)

NEW

3

Godolphin Lifetime Care Oh So Sharp S.

Pedigree

10/12/18

Sergei Prokofiev

Scat Daddy

Orchard Beach

NEW

3

Newmarket Academy Godolphin Beacon Project S.

Pedigree

10/10/18

Concrete Rose

Twirling Candy

Solerina

KEE

2

JPMorgan Chase Jessamine S.

Chart | Pedigree

10/08/18

Blacktype (Fr)

Dunkerque (Fr)

Theorie (Fr)

BEL

2

Knickerbocker S.

Chart | Pedigree

10/08/18

Calgary Caper

El Corredor

Cowgirl Lucky

HST

3

BC Premier's H.

Chart | Pedigree

10/08/18

Lonely Road

Quality Road

Lonesome Town

BEL

3

Matron S.

Chart | Pedigree

10/08/18

Satono Diamond (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Malpensa (Arg)

KYO

2

Kyoto Daishoten

Pedigree

 

Data  Vencedor         Pai       Mae        Grupo     Nome da prova

10/08/18

Victress

Include

Shining Victory

HST

3

Ballerina S.

Chart | Pedigree

10/07/18

<