Internacional Resultados                          


 Provas de Grupo - 1, 2 e 3

Data         Vencedor         Pai          Mae                    Grupo      Nome da prova

02/17/20     

Silver Prospector

Declaration of War

Tap Softly

OP

3

Southwest S.

Pedigree

02/17/20

Warrior's Charge

Munnings

Battling Brook

OP

3

Razorback H.

Pedigree

02/16/20

Chrono Genesis (Jpn)

Bago (Fr)

Chronologist (Jpn)

KYO

2

Kyoto Kinen

Pedigree

02/16/20

Darlington Hall (GB)

New Approach (Ire)

Miss Kenton (Ire)

TOK

3

Kyodo News Hai - Tokinominoru Kinen

Pedigree

02/16/20

Laura's Light

Constitution

Light of a Star

SA

3

Sweet Life S.

Pedigree

02/15/20

Cookie Dough

Brethren

Brooke's Valentine

GP

3

Royal Delta S.

Pedigree

02/15/20

Factor This

The Factor

Capricious Miss (GB)

FG

3

Fair Grounds S.

Pedigree

02/15/20

Finite

Munnings

Remit

FG

2

Rachel Alexandra S. presented by Fasig-Tipton

 Pedigree

02/15/20

Firenze Fire

Poseidon's Warrior

My Every Wish

LRL

3

General George S.

Pedigree

02/15/20

Hard Not to Love

Hard Spun

Loving Vindication

SA

2

Santa Monica S.

 Pedigree

02/15/20

Majestic Reason

Majestic Warrior

Love's Reason

LRL

3

Runhappy Barbara Fritchie S.

 Pedigree

02/15/20

Miyamazakura (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Miss Pascali (Jpn)

TOK

3

Daily Hai Queen Cup

Pedigree

02/15/20

Modernist

Uncle Mo

Symbolic Gesture

FG

2

Risen Star S. presented by Lamarque Ford

Pedigree

02/15/20

Mr. Monomoy

Palace Malice

Drumette

FG

2

Risen Star S. presented by Lamarque Ford

Pedigree

02/15/20

Silver Dust

Tapit

Filare l'Oro

FG

3

Mineshaft S.

Pedigree

02/13/20

Capezzano

Bernardini

Cableknit

MEY

3

Firebreak Stakes Sponsored By Gulfnews.com

Pedigree

02/13/20

Magic Lily (GB)

New Approach (Ire)

Dancing Rain (Ire)

MEY

2

Balanchine Sponsored By Gulf News

Pedigree

02/09/20

Cortesia (Jpn)

Symboli Kris S

Ciel et Mer (Jpn)

KYO

3

Kisaragi Sho NHK Sho

Pedigree

 

Data         Vencedor         Pai          Mae                      Grupo      Nome da prova

02/09/20      

Nadal

Blame

Ascending Angel

SA

2

San Vicente S.

Pedigree

02/09/20

Primo Scene (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Mosheen (Aus)

TOK

3

Tokyo Shimbun Hai

Pedigree

02/08/20

Admiralty Pier

English Channel

Full Steam Ahead

TAM

3

Tampa Bay S.

Pedigree

02/08/20

Jehozacat

Tapit

Precious Kitten

TAM

3

Lambholm South Endeavour S.

Pedigree

02/08/20

River Boyne (Ire)

Dandy Man (Ire)

Clytha (GB)

SA

3

Thunder Road S.

Pedigree

02/08/20

Sole Volante

Karakontie (Jpn)

Light Blow

TAM

3

Sam F. Davis S.

Pedigree

02/08/20

Starship Jubilee

Indy Wind

Perfectly Wild

GP

3

Suwannee River S.

Pedigree

02/08/20

Venetian Harbor

Munnings

Sounds of the City

SA

2

Las Virgenes S.

Pedigree

02/06/20

Benbatl (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Nahrain (GB)

MEY

2

Al Maktoum Sponsored By Mubadala

Pedigree

02/06/20

Fore Left

Twirling Candy

Simply Sunny

MEY

3

UAE Two Thousand Guineas  Masdar

Pedigree

 

Data         Vencedor         Pai          Mae                      Grupo      Nome da prova

02/01/20

Cheermeister

Bodemeister

Kuhlu

GP

3

Sweetest Chant S.

 Pedigree

02/01/20

Max Player

Honor Code

Fools in Love

AQU

3

Withers S.

 Pedigree

02/01/20

Midcourt

Midnight Lute

Mayo On the Side

SA

2

San Pasqual S.

 Pedigree

02/01/20       

Mischevious Alex

Into Mischief

White Pants Night

GP

3

Swale S.

Pedigree

02/01/20

Thousand Words

Pioneerof the Nile

Pomeroys Pistol

SA

3

Robert B. Lewis S.

Pedigree

02/01/20

Tiz the Law

Constitution

Tizfiz

GP

3

Holy Bull S.

Pedigree

02/01/20

Tonalist's Shape

Tonalist

Hitechnoweenie

GP

3

Forward Gal S.

 Pedigree

02/01/20

United

Giant's Causeway

Indy Punch

SA

2

San Marcos S.

 Pedigree

01/30/20

Barney Roy (GB)

Excelebration (Ire)

Alina (Ire)

MEY

2

Al Rashidiya Sponsore

Pedigree

01/30/20

Gladiator King

Curlin

Golden Dawn

MEY

3

Al Shindagha Sprint  DP World UAE

Pedigree

01/27/20

Exultant (Ire)

Teofilo (Ire)

Contrary (Ire)

ST

3

Centenary Vase

Pedigree

01/26/20

Air Almas

Majestic Warrior

Nokaze

KYO

2

Tokai TV Hai Tokai S.

Pedigree

01/26/20

Blast Onepiece (Jpn)

Harbinger (GB)

Tsurumaru Onepiece (Jpn)

NAK

2

American Jockey Club Cup

Pedigree

01/26/20

Dot Matrix

Freud

Aunt Dot Dot

HOU

3

John B. Connally Turf Cup S.

Pedigree

01/26/20

Lady Apple

Curlin

Miss Mary Apples

HOU

3

Houston Ladies Classic S.

 Pedigree

01/25/20

Captain Scotty

Quality Road

She Is Raging

SA

2

Palos Verdes S.

 Pedigree

01/25/20

Mean Mary

Scat Daddy

Karlovy Vary

GP

3

La Prevoyante S.

 Pedigree

01/25/20

Mucho Gusto

Mucho Macho Man

Itsagiantcauseway

GP

1

Pegasus World Cup Invitational S.

 Pedigree

01/25/20

Phat Man

Munnings

Nicole's Dream

GP

3

Fred W. Hooper S.

 Pedigree

01/25/20

Pink Sands

Tapit

Her Smile

GP

2

Inside Information S.

 Pedigree

01/25/20

Spooky Channel

English Channel

Spooky Kitten

GP

3

W. L. McKnight S.

 Pedigree

01/25/20

Zulu Alpha

Street Cry (Ire)

Zori

GP

1

Pegasus World Cup Turf Invitational

Pedigree

01/24/20

Chiefdom

The Factor

Sultana

JEB

3

Jebel Ali Mile Sponsored

Pedigree

01/23/20

Glorious Journey (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Fallen For You (GB)

MEY

2

Al Fahidi Fort Sponsored

Pedigree

01/20/20

Carressa

Uncle Mo

Iplaytricks

SA

3

Megahertz S.

Pedigree

01/19/20

Beat The Clock (Aus)

Hinchinbrook (Aus)

Flion Fenena (Aus)

ST

1

Centenary Sprint Cup

Pedigree

 

Data         Vencedor         Pai          Mae                Grupo      Nome da prova

01/19/20          

Ms Peintour

Paynter

Dyna's Destiny

SA

3

Astra S.

Pedigree

01/18/20

Denko Ange (Jpn)

Meisho Samson (Jpn)

Denko Lucky (Jpn)

KOK

3

The Aichi Hai

Pedigree

01/18/20

Enforceable

Tapit

Justwhistledixie

FG

3

Lecomte S.

 Pedigree

01/18/20

Mind Control

Stay Thirsty

Feel That Fire

AQU

3

Toboggan S.

 Pedigree

01/18/20

Silver Dust

Tapit

Filare l'Oro

FG

3

Louisiana S.

Pedigree

01/16/20

Magic Lily (GB)

New Approach (Ire)

Dancing Rain (Ire)

MEY

2

Cape Verdi Sponsored By Creek Views

Pedigree

01/13/20

Smile Kana (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

A Shin Cool D

NAK

3

Fairy S.

Pedigree

01/12/20

Sanctuaire (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Hilda's Passion

KYO

3

Nikkan Sports Sho Shinzan Kinen

Pedigree

01/11/20

Jolie Olimpica (Brz)

Drosselmeyer

Jolie Celina (Brz)

SA

3

Las Cienegas S.

CPedigree

01/11/20

Magic Star

Scat Daddy

Meadow Breeze

GP

3

Marshua's River S.

Pedigree

01/11/20

Queen Bee to You

Old Topper

Silk Queen

SA

3

La Canada S.

 Pedigree

01/11/20

Tusk

Tapit

It's Midnight

GP

3

Tropical Turf S.

Pedigree

01/09/20

Benbatl (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Nahrain (GB)

MEY

2

Singspiel S. Presented By Longines Master Collection

Pedigree

01/09/20

Kimbear

Temple City

Sky Dreamer

MEY

2

Al Maktoum Challenge Round 1 Pre Longines Conquest V H P

Pedigree

01/08/20

Doctor Geoff (Ire)

Fast Company (Ire)

More Respect (Ire)

HV

3

January Cup

Pedigree

01/05/20

Bast

Uncle Mo

Laffina

SA

2

Santa Ynez S.

Pedigree

01/05/20

Sound Chiara (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Sound Barrier (Jpn)

KYO

3

Sports Nippon Sho Kyoto Kimpai

Pedigree

01/05/20

Triomphe (Jpn)

Turtle Bowl (Ire)

Mejiro Tonkinese (Jpn)

NAK

3

Nikkan Sports Sho Nakayama Kimpai

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae               Grupo      Nome da prova

01/04/20   

Authentic

Into Mischief

Flawless

SA

3

Sham S.

 Pedigree

01/04/20

Desert Stone (Ire)

Fastnet Rock (Aus)

Starstone (GB)

SA

2

San Gabriel S.

 Pedigree

01/04/20

Island Commish

Commissioner

Bide a Wee Island

GP

3

Kitten's Joy S.

Pedigree

01/02/20

Gladiator King

Curlin

Golden Dawn

MEY

3

Dubawi S. Sponsored Emirates P Banking

Pedigree

01/01/20

Golden Sixty (Aus)

Medaglia d'Oro

Gaudeamus

ST

3

Chinese Club Challenge Cup

Pedigree

01/01/20

Texas Wedge

Colonel John

Callmenancy

SA

2

Joe Hernandez S.

Pedigree

12/29/19

Big Party (Aus)

Exceed and Excel (Aus)

De Groove (Aus)

ST

3

Bauhinia Sprint Trophy

Pedigree

12/29/19

Omega Perfume (Jpn)

Swept Overboard

Omega Fragrance (Jpn)

OI

1

Tokyo Daishoten

Pedigree

12/28/19

Contrail (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Rhodochrosite

NAK

1

Hopeful S.

Pedigree

12/28/19

Gift Box

Twirling Candy

Special Me

SA

2

San Antonio S.

Pedigree

12/28/19

Hard Not to Love

Hard Spun

Loving Vindication

SA

1

La Brea S.

 Pedigree

12/28/19

Lady Prancealot (Ire)       

Sir Prancealot (Ire)

Naqrah (Ire)

SA

1

American Oaks

Pedigree

12/28/19

Mirth

Colonel John

Di's Delight

SA

3

Robert J. Frankel S.

 Pedigree

12/28/19

Mo Forza

Uncle Mo

Inflamed

SA

2

Mathis Brothers Mile S.

Pedigree

12/28/19

Omaha Beach

War Front

Charming

SA

1

Malibu S.

Pedigree

12/22/19

Lys Gracieux (Jpn)

Heart's Cry (Jpn)

Liliside (Fr)

NAK

1

Arima Kinen Grand Prix

Pedigree

12/21/19

Diamond Oops

Lookin At Lucky

Patriotic Viva

GP

3

Mr. Prospector S.

Pedigree

12/21/19

Gran Alegria (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Tapitsfly

HSN

2

Hanshin Cup

Pedigree

12/15/19

Pumpkin Rumble

English Channel

Clarins

WO

3

Valedictory S.

Pedigree

12/15/19

Salios (Jpn)

Heart's Cry (Jpn)

Salomina (Ger)

HSN

1

Asahi Hai Futurity S.

Pedigree

12/14/19

Contra Check (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Rich Dancer (GB)

NAK

3

Turquoise S.

Pedigree

12/14/19

Instilled Regard

Arch

Enhancing

GP

2

Ft. Lauderdale S.

 Pedigree

12/14/19

Lady's Island

Greatness

Broadway Martha

GP

3

Sugar Swirl S.

Pedigree

12/14/19

Pink Sands

Tapit

Her Smile

GP

3

Rampart S.

Pedigree

12/14/19

War Story

Northern Afleet

Belle Watling

GP

3

Harlan's Holiday S.

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae           Grupo      Nome da prova

12/08/19     

Glory Vase (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Mejiro Tsubone (Jpn)

ST

1

Longines Hong Kong Vase

Pedigree

12/08/19

Happy Farm

Ghostzapper

Gospel Girl

AQU

3

Fall Highweight H.

 Pedigree

12/08/19

Queen Bee to You

Old Topper

Silk Queen

LRC

3

Bayakoa S.

 Pedigree

12/08/19

Resistencia (Jpn)

Daiwa Major (Jpn)

Malacostumbrada (Arg)

HSN

1

Hanshin Juvenile Fillies

Pedigree

12/08/19

Win Bright (Jpn)

Stay Gold (Jpn)

Summer Eternity (Jpn)

ST

1

Longines Hong Kong Cup

Pedigree

12/07/19

Bast

Uncle Mo

Laffina

LRC

1

Starlet S.

 Pedigree

12/07/19

Lake Avenue

Tapit

Seventh Street

AQU

2

Demoiselle S.

Pedigree

12/07/19

Maximum Security

New Year's Day

Lil Indy

AQU

1

Cigar Mile H.

Pedigree

12/07/19

Satono Garnet (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Beatrix Kiddo (Fr)

CYO

3

Chunichi Shimbun Hai

Pedigree

12/07/19

Shotski

Blame

She Cat

AQU

2

Remsen S.

Pedigree

12/07/19

Spiced Perfection

Smiling Tiger

Perfect Feat

AQU

3

Go for Wand H.

Pedigree

12/07/19

Thousand Words

Pioneerof the Nile

Pomeroys Pistol

LRC

2

Los Alamitos Futurity

Pedigree

12/01/19

Chrysoberyl (Jpn)

Gold Allure (Jpn)

Chrysoprase (Jpn)

CYO

1

Champions Cup

Pedigree

12/01/19

Got Stormy

Get Stormy

Super Phoebe

DMR

1

Matriarch S.

 Pedigree

12/01/19

Oscar Dominguez (Ire)

Zoffany (Ire)

American Queen (Fr)

DMR

2

Hollywood Turf Cup S.

Pedigree

12/01/19

Smooth Like Strait

Midnight Lute

Smooth as Usual

DMR

3

Cecil B. DeMille S.

 Pedigree

11/30/19

Alms

City Zip

Charity Belle

DMR

3

Jimmy Durante S.

 Pedigree

11/30/19

Finite

Munnings

Remit

CD

2

Golden Rod S.

 Pedigree

11/30/19

Lord My Way (Jpn)

Just a Way (Jpn)

Feliz (Jpn)

HSN

3

Challenge Cup

Pedigree

11/30/19

Mo Forza

Uncle Mo

Inflamed

DMR

1

Hollywood Derby

Pedigree

11/30/19

Mondo Intero (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Silk Universal (Jpn)

NAK

2

Sports Nippon Sho Stayers S.

Pedigree

11/30/19

Mugaritz

Dialed In

Flag the Mint Down

GG

3

Berkeley H.

Pedigree

11/30/19

Next Shares

Archarcharch

Two Dot Slew

DMR

2

Seabiscuit H.

Pedigree

11/30/19

Performer

Speightstown

Protesting

AQU

3

Discovery S.

Pedigree

11/30/19

Si Que Es Buena (Arg)

Equal Stripes (Arg)

Epoca Buena (Arg)

AQU

3

Long Island S.

Pedigree

11/30/19

Silver Prospector

Declaration of War

Tap Softly

CD

2

Kentucky Jockey Club S.

Pedigree

11/30/19

Zuzanna

Wilburn

Zaphia

DMR

3

Red Carpet H.

Pedigree

11/29/19

Bellera

Bernardini

Habiboo

AQU

3

Comely S.

Pedigree

11/29/19

Nay Lady Nay (Ire)

No Nay Never

Lady Ederle

CD

2

Mrs. Revere S.

 Pedigree

11/29/19

Tom's d'Etat

Smart Strike

Julia Tuttle

CD

1

Clark S. presented by Norton Healthcare

 Pedigree

11/28/19

Kallio

Scat Daddy

Smokey Diplomacy

CD

3

Cardinal S.

 Pedigree

11/28/19

Mylady Curlin

Curlin

Ladyledue

CD

2

Falls City H.

 Pedigree

11/24/19

Amalfi Coast

Tapizar

Include Katherine

WO

2

Bessarabian S.

Pedigree

11/24/19

Right on Cue (Jpn)

Shamardal

Great Timing

KYO

3

Keihan Hai

Pedigree

11/24/19

Suave Richard (Jpn)

Heart's Cry (Jpn)

Pirramimma

TOK

1

Japan Cup

Pedigree

11/23/19

Midcourt

Midnight Lute

Mayo On the Side

DMR

3

Native Diver S.

 Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae           Grupo      Nome da prova

11/23/19

My Rhapsody (Jpn)

Heart's Cry (Jpn)

Teddy's Promise

KYO

3

Radio Nikkei Hai Kyoto Nisai S.

Pedigree

11/23/19

Pink Lloyd

Old Forester

Gladiator Queen

WO

2

Kennedy Road S.

 Pedigree

11/23/19

Sadler's Joy

Kitten's Joy

Dynaire

AQU

3

Red Smith S.

 Pedigree

11/17/19

Aethero (Aus)

Sebring (Aus)

Pinocchio (Aus)

ST

2

Jockey Club Sprint

Pedigree

11/17/19

Exultant (Ire)

Teofilo (Ire)

Contrary (Ire)

ST

2

Jockey Club Cup

Pedigree

11/17/19

Indy Champ (Jpn)

Stay Gold (Jpn)

Will Power (Jpn)

KYO

1

Mile Championship

Pedigree

11/17/19

Waikuku (Ire)

Harbour Watch (Ire)

London Plane (Ire)

ST

2

Jockey Club Mile

Pedigree

11/16/19

Contrail (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Rhodochrosite

TOK

3

Tokyo Sports Hai Nisai S.

Pedigree

11/16/19

High Velocity

Quality Road

Ketel Twist

DMR

3

Bob Hope S.

 Pedigree

11/16/19

Mr. Misunderstood

Archarcharch

Jodys Deelite

CD

3

River City H.

 Pedigree

11/11/19

Ambition (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Talent (GB)

TOU

3

Prix Fille de l'Air

Pedigree

11/10/19

Crescendo Love (Jpn)

Stay Gold (Jpn)

Higher Love (Ire)

FKS

3

Fukushima Kinen

Pedigree

11/10/19

Lucky Lilac (Jpn)

Orfevre (Jpn)

Lilacs and Lace

KYO

1

Queen Elizabeth II Cup

Pedigree

11/10/19

Wonderful Moon (Ger)

Sea the Moon (Ger)

Wonderful Filly (Ger)

KRE

3

Grosser Preis von Bamberg - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen

Pedigree

11/09/19

Mr Dumas

Majesticperfection

Ready Love

CD

3

Commonwealth Turf S.

 Pedigree

11/09/19

Red Bel Jour (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Red Fantasia

KYO

2

Daily Hai Nisai S.

Pedigree

11/09/19

Wonder Lider (Jpn)

Statue of Liberty

Astrea Peace (Jpn)

TOK

3

Tokyo Chunichi Sports Hai Musashino S.

Pedigree

11/03/19

Aurelius In Love (Ire)

Alhebayeb (Ire)

Harranda (Ire)

ROM

3

Premio Guido Berardelli

Pedigree

11/03/19

Call Me Love (GB)

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Fresnay (GB)

ROM

2

Premio Lydia Tesio - II Tris

Pedigree

11/03/19

Independence Hall

Constitution

Kalahari Cat

AQU

3

Nashua S.

 Pedigree

11/03/19

Muito Obrigado (Jpn)

Rulership (Jpn)

Pisa no Graf (Jpn)

TOK

2

Copa Republica Argentina

Pedigree

11/03/19

Nancho (Ger)

Tai Chi (Ger)

Nantana (Ger)

MCH

1

Grosser Preis von Bayern

Pedigree

11/03/19

Nikisophia (Ire)

No Nay Never

Apache Dream (Ire)

ROM

3

Premio Carlo e Francesco Aloisi

Pedigree

11/03/19

Out of Time (Ity)

Sakhee's Secret (GB)

Calma Apparente (GB)

ROM

3

Premio Ribot - Mem. Loreto Luciani

Pedigree

11/03/19

Skalleti (Fr)

Kendargent (Fr)

Skallet (Fr)

ROM

2

Premio Roma

Pedigree

11/03/19

Southern Legend (Aus)

Not a Single Doubt (Aus)

Donna's Appeal (Aus)

ST

3

Sa Sa Ladies' Purse

Pedigree

11/03/19

Special Forces

Candy Ride (Arg)

Special Me

WO

2

Autumn S.

 Pedigree

11/03/19

Toinette

Scat Daddy

I Bet Toni Knows

SA

2

Goldikova S.

Pedigree

11/03/19

Vengeance (Jpn)

Casino Drive

Special Queen (Jpn)

KYO

3

Miyako S.

Pedigree

11/02/19

Belvoir Bay (GB)

Equiano (Fr)

Path of Peace (GB)

SA

1

Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint

 Pedigree

11/02/19

Blue Prize (Arg)

Pure Prize

Blues for Sale (Arg)

SA

1

Breeders' Cup Distaff

Pedigree

11/02/19

Bricks and Mortar

Giant's Causeway

Beyond the Waves

SA

1

 Breeders' Cup Turf

Pedigree

11/02/19

Covfefe

Into Mischief

Antics

SA

1

Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Sprint

Pedigree

11/02/19

Golden Award

Medaglia d'Oro

Arch's Gal Edith

AQU

3

Turnback the Alarm H.

Pedigree

11/02/19

Iridessa (Ire)

Ruler of the World (Ire)

Senta's Dream (GB)

SA

1

 Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Turf

Pedigree

11/02/19

Just Grazed Me

Grazen

Fairway Road

SA

3

Senator Ken Maddy S.

Pedigree

11/02/19    

Kenzai Warrior

Karakontie (Jpn)

Lemon Sakhee

NEW

3

Heath Court Hotel Horris Hill S.

Pedigree

11/02/19

Lift Up

Ghostzapper

Dynamic Cat

WO

3

Maple Leaf S.

 Pedigree

11/02/19

Mitole

Eskendereya

Indian Miss

SA

1

Breeders' Cup Sprint

 Pedigree

11/02/19

Mo Forza

Uncle Mo

Inflamed

SA

2

Qatar Twilight Derby

Pedigree

11/02/19

Resistencia (Jpn)

Daiwa Major (Jpn)

Malacostumbrada (Arg)

KYO

3

KBS Kyoto Sho Fantasy S.

Pedigree

11/02/19

Sally's Curlin

Curlin

Cabo Queen

CD

3

Chilukki S.

 Pedigree

11/02/19

Spun to Run

Hard Spun

Yawkey Way

SA

1

Big Ass Fans Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile

 Pedigree

11/02/19

Taisei Vision (Jpn)

Turtle Bowl (Ire)

Somnia (Jpn)

TOK

2

Keio Hai Nisai S.

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae           Grupo      Nome da prova

11/02/19         

Uni (GB)

More Than Ready

Unaided (GB)

SA

1

TVG Breeders' Cup Mile

 Pedigree

11/02/19

Vino Rosso

Curlin

Mythical Bride

SA

1

Longines Breeders' Cup Classic

 Pedigree

11/01/19

British Idiom

Flashback

Rose and Shine

SA

1

Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies

 Pedigree

11/01/19

Four Wheel Drive

American Pharoah

Funfair

SA

2

Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint

 Pedigree

11/01/19

Itsinthepost (Fr)

American Post (GB)

Sakkara Star (Ire)

SA

2

Marathon S.  Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance

 Pedigree

11/01/19

Kameko

Kitten's Joy

Sweeter Still (Ire)

NC

1

Vertem Futurity Trophy

Pedigree

11/01/19

Sharing

Speightstown

Shared Account

SA

1

Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf

 Pedigree

11/01/19

Storm the Court

Court Vision

My Tejana Storm

SA

1

TVG Breeders' Cup Juvenile

Pedigree

11/01/19

Structor

Palace Malice

Miss Always Ready

SA

1

Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf

 Pedigree

10/29/19

Dream And Do (Ire)

Siyouni (Fr)

Venetias Dream (Ire)

ML

3

Prix Miesque

Pedigree

10/29/19

Trois Mille (Fr)

Evasive (GB)

Indian Beauty (Ire)

ML

3

Prix de Seine-Et-Oise

Pedigree

10/27/19

Almond Eye (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

Fusaichi Pandora (Jpn)

TOK

1

Tenno Sho Autumn

Pedigree

10/27/19

Alson (Ger)

Areion (Ger)

Assisi (Ger)

LCH

1

Criterium International

Pedigree

10/27/19

Chapalu

Flatter

Panther Strike

WO

3

Grey S.

 Pedigree

10/27/19

Lips Queen (Ger)

Kamsin (Ger)

Lady Lips (Ger)

HAN

3

Grosser Preis des Gestuts Ammerland

Pedigree

10/27/19

Technician (Ire)

Mastercraftsman (Ire)

Arosa (Ire)

LCH

1

Prix Royal Oak

Pedigree

10/26/19

Degraves (Ire)

Camelot (GB)

Daganya (Ire)

Leo

3

Bet With The Tote At Leopardstown Eyrefield S.

Pedigree

10/26/19

Diatonic (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

To Harmony (Jpn)

KYO

2

Mainichi Broadcast Swan S.

Pedigree

10/26/19

Keeper Ofthe Stars

Midnight Lute

Sociable

SA

3

Autumn Miss S.

 Pedigree

10/26/19

Maximum Security

New Year's Day

Lil Indy

BEL

3

Bold Ruler H.

Pedigree

10/26/19

Miss O Connor (Ire)

Roderic O'Connor (Ire)

Magadar

STC

3

Prix Perth

Pedigree

10/26/19

Mkfancy (Fr)

Makfi (GB)

Fancy Green (Fr)

STC

1

Criterium de Saint Cloud

Pedigree

10/26/19

Monica Sheriff (GB)

Lawman (Fr)

Require (GB)

STC

3

Prix Belle de Nuit

Pedigree

10/26/19

Pretending (Ity)

Librettist

Brumeux (Ire)

MIL

3

St Leger Italiano

Pedigree

10/26/19

Ria Amelia (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Ria Antonia

TOK

3

Artemis S.

Pedigree

10/26/19

Spirit of Nelson (Ire)

Mount Nelson (GB)

Spirit of Pearl (Ire)

STC

3

Prix de Flore

Pedigree

10/26/19

Tom's d'Etat

Smart Strike

Julia Tuttle

KEE

2

Hagyard Fayette S.

 Pedigree

10/23/19

Pocket Square (GB)

Night of Thunder (Ire)

Shared Account (GB)

DEA

3

Prix des Reservoirs

Pedigree

10/20/19

Donjah (Ger)

Teofilo (Ire)

Dyanamore

MIL

2

Gran Premio del Jockey Club

Pedigree

10/20/19

Gentle Ruler

Colonel John

Winikins

KEE

3

Rood and Riddle Dowager S.

Pedigree

10/20/19

Landfall (Fr)

Myboycharlie (Ire)

Lana Girl

ST

2

Oriental Watch Sha Tin Trophy

Pedigree

10/20/19

Le Capitaine (Aus)

Captain Sonador (Aus)

Pyramisa's Lass (Aus)

ST

2

Premier Bowl

Pedigree

10/20/19

Nancho (Ger)

Tai Chi (Ger)

Nantana (Ger)

BAD

3

Baden Wurttemberg Trophy

Pedigree

10/20/19

Night Colours (Ire)

Night of Thunder (Ire)

Many Colours (GB)

MIL

2

Premio Dormello

Pedigree

10/20/19

Ocean Fantasy (Fr)

Make Believe (GB)

Oceanie (Fr)

BAD

3

Preis der Winterkonigin

Pedigree

10/20/19

Out of Time (Ity)

Sakhee's Secret (GB)

Calma Apparente (GB)

MIL

2

Premio Vittorio di Capua

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae           Grupo      Nome da prova

10/20/19        

Rubaiyat (Fr)

Areion (Ger)

Representera (GB)

MIL

2

Gran Criterium

Pedigree

10/20/19

Subway Dancer (Ire)

Shamardal

Sub Rose (Ire)

LCH

2

Prix du Conseil de Paris

Pedigree

10/20/19

World Premiere (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Mandela (Ger)

KYO

1

Kikuka Sho Japanese St. Leger

Pedigree

10/20/19

Xenobia (Ire)

Falco

Acago

BEL

3

Athenia S.

 Pedigree

10/19/19

Bell's the One

Majesticperfection

Street Mate

KEE

2

Lexus Raven Run S.

 Pedigree

10/19/19

Donjuan Triumphant (Ire)

Dream Ahead

Mathuna (Ire)

ASC

1

QIPCO British Champions Sprint S.

Pedigree

10/19/19

Jean Elizabeth

Adios Charlie

Rooney Doodle

WO

3

Ontario Fashion S.

 Pedigree

10/19/19

Kew Gardens (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Chelsea Rose (Ire)

ASC

2

Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup

Pedigree

10/19/19

King of Change (GB)

Farhh (GB)

Salacia (Ire)

ASC

1

Queen Elizabeth II S. Sponsored By QIPCO

Pedigree

10/19/19

Magical (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Halfway to Heaven (Ire)

ASC

1

QIPCO Champion S. Champions Middle Distance

Pedigree

10/19/19

Normcore (Jpn)

Harbinger (GB)

Chronologist (Jpn)

TOK

3

Fuji S.

Pedigree

10/19/19

Star Catcher (GB)

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Lynnwood Chase

ASC

1

QIPCO British Champions Fillies & Mares S.

Pedigree

10/19/19

Stela Star (Ire)

Epaulette (Aus)

Compostela (GB)

Leo

3

Killavullan S.

Pedigree

10/18/19

Dr Simpson (Fr)

Dandy Man (Ire)

New Romantic (GB)

DUN

3

Al Basti Equiworld Mercury S.

Pedigree

10/18/19

Lady Prancealot (Ire)

Sir Prancealot (Ire)

Naqrah (Ire)

KEE

3

Pin Oak Valley View S.

 Pedigree

10/17/19

Marzo

Medaglia d'Oro

Spring Party

KEE

3

Sycamore S.

 Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae           Grupo      Nome da prova

10/13/19    

Ladykiller (Ger)

Kamsin (Ger)

Lady Jacamira (Ger)

HOP

3

Silbernes Pferd

Pedigree

10/12/19

Call Me Love (GB)

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Fresnay (GB)

MIL

3

Premio Verziere Memorial Aldo Cirla

Pedigree

10/12/19

Cambier Parc

Medaglia d'Oro

Sealy Hill

KEE

1

Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup S.

Pedigree

10/12/19

City Boy

City Zip

Princess Ruckus

WO

2

Nearctic S.

 Pedigree

10/12/19

Desert Encounter (Ire)

Halling

La Chicana (Ire)

WO

1

Pattison Canadian International S.

Pedigree

10/12/19

Feliciana de Vega (GB)

Lope de Vega (Ire)

Along Came Casey (Ire)

NEW

3

Darley S.

Pedigree

10/12/19

Max Vega (Ire)

Lope de Vega (Ire)

Paraphernalia (Ire)

NEW

3

Godolphin Flying Start Zetland S.

Pedigree

10/12/19

Military March (GB)

New Approach (Ire)

Punctilious (GB)

NEW

3

Dubai Autumn S.

Pedigree

10/12/19

New and Improved

Cairo Prince

High Style

BEL

2

Sands Point S.

 Pedigree

10/12/19

Pinatubo (Ire)

Shamardal

Lava Flow (Ire)

NEW

1

Darley Dewhurst S.

Pedigree

10/12/19

Shadn (Ire)

No Nay Never

Amethyst (Ire)

ML

2

Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte

Pedigree

10/12/19

Starship Jubilee

Indy Wind

Perfectly Wild

WO

1

E. P. Taylor S.

Pedigree

10/11/19

Fanny Logan (Ire)

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Linda Radlett (Ire)

NEW

3

Darley Pride S.

Pedigree

10/11/19

Good Vibes (GB)

Due Diligence

Satsuma (GB)

NEW

3

Newmarket Academy Godolphin B

Pedigree

10/11/19

Mustashry (GB)

Tamayuz (GB)

Safwa (Ire)

NEW

2

Godolphin Stud & Stable  Challenge S.

Pedigree

10/11/19

Oleksandra (Aus)

Animal Kingdom

Alexandra Rose (SAf)

KEE

3

Buffalo Trace Franklin County S.

Pedigree

10/11/19

Quadrilateral (GB)

Frankel (GB)

Nimble Thimble

NEW

1

Bet365 Fillies Mile

Pedigree

10/11/19

Rose of Kildare (Ire)

Make Believe (GB)

Cruck Realta (GB)

NEW

3

Godolphin Lifetime Care Oh So Sharp S.

Pedigree

10/09/19

Sweet Melania

American Pharoah

Sweet n Discreet

KEE

2

JPMorgan Chase Jessamine S.

Pedigree

10/06/19

Albigna (Ire)

Zoffany (Ire)

Freedonia (GB)

LCH

1

 Prix Marcel Boussac-Criterium des Pouliches

Pedigree

10/06/19

Blue Prize (Arg)

Pure Prize

Blues for Sale (Arg)

KEE

1

Juddmonte Spinster S.

Pedigree

10/06/19

Danon Kingly (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

My Goodness

TOK

2

Mainichi Okan

Pedigree

10/06/19

Dreadnoughtus (Jpn)

Harbinger (GB)

Dia De La Novia (Jpn)

KYO

2

Kyoto Daishoten

Pedigree

10/06/19

Four Wheel Drive

American Pharoah

Funfair

BEL

3

Futurity S.

 Pedigree

10/06/19

Glass Slippers (GB)

Dream Ahead

Night Gypsy (GB)

LCH

1

Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Longines

Pedigree

10/06/19

One Master (GB)

Fastnet Rock (Aus)

Enticing (Ire)

LCH

1

Qatar Prix de la Foret

Pedigree

10/06/19

Peace Achieved

Declaration of War

Sense of Class

KEE

3

Dixiana Bourbon S.

 Pedigree

10/06/19

Rubaiyat (Fr)

Areion (Ger)

Representera (GB)

KOL

3

Preis des Winterfavoriten

Pedigree

10/06/19

Sistercharlie (Ire)

Myboycharlie (Ire)

Starlet's Sister (Ire)

BEL

1

Flower Bowl S.

Pedigree

10/06/19

Victor Ludorum (GB)

Shamardal

Antiquities (GB)

LCH

1

Qatar Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere-Grand Criterium

Pedigree

10/06/19

Villa Marina (GB)

Le Havre (Ire)

Briviesca (GB)

LCH

1

Prix de l'Opera Longines

Pedigree

10/06/19

Waldgeist (GB)

Galileo (Ire)

Waldlerche (GB)

LCH

1

Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe

Pedigree

10/06/19

Wicked Whisper

Liam's Map

Zayanna

BEL

1

Frizette S.

 Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae              Grupo      Nome da prova

10/06/19     

Yulong Gold Fairy (GB)

Mount Nelson (GB)

Quite a Thing (GB)

TIP

3

Coolmore Stud Of Champions Concorde S.

Pedigree

10/05/19

Adventist

Any Given Saturday

Sharp Minister

PRX

3

Greenwood Cup S.

Pedigree

10/05/19

Alms

City Zip

Charity Belle

BEL

3

Matron S.

 Pedigree

10/05/19

Anapurna (GB)

Frankel (GB)

Dash To The Top (GB)

LCH

1

Qatar Prix de Royallieu

Pedigree

10/05/19

Arklow

Arch

Unbridled Empire

BEL

1

Joe Hirsch Turf Classic S.

 Pedigree

10/05/19

Billesdon Brook (GB)

Champs Elysees (GB)

Coplow (GB)

NEW

1

Kingdom Of Bahrain Sun Chariot S.

Pedigree

10/05/19

Bowies Hero

Artie Schiller

Remembered

KEE

1

Shadwell Turf Mile S.

 Pedigree

10/05/19

Cape Byron (GB)

Shamardal

Reem Three (GB)

ASC

3

John Guest Racing Bengough S.

Pedigree

10/05/19

Curlin's Voyage

Curlin

Atlantic Voyage

WO

3

Mazarine S.

 Pedigree

10/05/19

Holdthasigreen (Fr)

Hold That Tiger

Greentathir (Fr)

LCH

1

Qatar Prix du Cadran

Pedigree

10/05/19

Lady Ninja

Majesticperfection

Dressed to Kill

SA

3

L.A. Woman S.

 Pedigree

10/05/19

Maxfield

Street Sense

Velvety

KEE

1

Claiborne Breeders' Futurity

Pedigree

10/05/19

Morando (Fr)

Kendargent (Fr)

Moranda (Fr)

ASC

3

Property Raceday Targets CuLodge S.

Pedigree

10/05/19

Neptune's Storm

Stormy Atlantic

Immortal Life (Ire)

BEL

2

Hill Prince S.

 Pedigree

10/05/19

Omaha Beach

War Front

Charming

SA

1

Santa Anita Sprint Championship S.

 Pedigree

10/05/19

Salios (Jpn)

Heart's Cry (Jpn)

Salomina (Ger)

TOK

3

Saudi Arabia Royal Cup

Pedigree

10/05/19

Skalleti (Fr)

Kendargent (Fr)

Skallet (Fr)

LCH

2

Qatar Prix Dollar

Pedigree

10/05/19

Spiced Perfection

Smiling Tiger

Perfect Feat

KEE

2

Thoroughbred Club of America S.

 Pedigree

10/05/19

Stubbins

Morning Line

Sierra Vista (GB)

KEE

2

Woodford S. Presented by Keeneland Select

 Pedigree

10/05/19

Technician (Ire)

Mastercraftsman (Ire)

Arosa (Ire)

LCH

2

Qatar Prix Chaudenay

Pedigree

10/05/19

The Revenant (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Hazel Lavery (Ire)

LCH

2

Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein

Pedigree

10/05/19

Tiz the Law

Constitution

Tizfiz

BEL

1

Champagne S.

 Pedigree

10/05/19

True Valour (Ire)

Kodiac (GB)

Sutton Veny (Ire)

SA

2

City of Hope Mile S.

Pedigree

10/05/19

Uni (GB)

More Than Ready

Unaided (GB)

KEE

1

First Lady S.

 Pedigree

10/04/19

British Idiom

Flashback

Rose and Shine

KEE

1

Darley Alcibiades S.

 Pedigree

10/04/19

Engage

Into Mischief

Nefertiti

KEE

2

Stoll Keenon Ogden Phoenix S.

 Pedigree

10/04/19

King's Command (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

O'Giselle (Aus)

STC

3

Prix Thomas Bryon Jockey Club de Turquie

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae              Grupo      Nome da prova

09/29/19

Brave Nation

Pioneerof the Nile

Pull Dancer

HST

3

BC Premier's H.

 Pedigree

09/29/19

Innisfree (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Palace (Ire)

CUR

2

Beresford S.

Pedigree

09/29/19

Kronprinz (Ger)

Lord of England (Ger)

Kaiserwiese (Ger)

DUS

3

Grosser Preis der L Dusseldorf

Pedigree

09/29/19

Lady Apple

Curlin

Miss Mary Apples

RP

3

Remington Park Oaks

 Pedigree

09/29/19

New York Girl (Ire)

New Approach (Ire)

Annee Lumiere (Ire)

CUR

3

Weld Park S.

Pedigree

09/29/19

Owendale

Into Mischief

Aspen Light

RP

3

Oklahoma Derby

 Pedigree

09/29/19

Paradise Woods

Union Rags

Wild Forest

SA

2

Zenyatta S.

 Pedigree

09/29/19

Selflessly

More Than Ready

Uniformly Yours

BEL

2

Miss Grillo S.

Pedigree

09/29/19

Tower of London (Jpn)

Raven's Pass

Snow Pine (GB)

NAK

1

Sprinters S.

Pedigree

09/28/19

Cleopatra's Strike

Smart Strike

Cleopatra's Needle

SA

2

John Henry Turf Championship S.

 Pedigree

09/28/19

Code of Honor

Noble Mission (GB)

Reunited

BEL

1

Jockey Club Gold Cup S.

Pedigree

09/28/19

Earthlight (Ire)

Shamardal

Winters Moon (Ire)

NEW

1

Juddmonte Middle Park S.

Pedigree

09/28/19

Global Access

Giant's Causeway

Daveron (Ger)

WO

3

Ontario Derby

 Pedigree

09/28/19

Here's Hannah

Numaany

Dreams Start Here

HST

3

Ballerina S.

 Pedigree

09/28/19

Imperial Hint

Imperialism

Royal Hint

BEL

1

Vosburgh S.

 Pedigree

09/28/19

Kastasa (Ire)

Rock of Gibraltar (Ire)

Kasanka (Ire)

CUR

3

Holden Plant Rentals Loughbrown S.

Pedigree

09/28/19

Lord Golazo (Jpn)

Heart's Cry (Jpn)

Soccer Mom

HSN

3

Sirius S.

Pedigree

09/28/19

Midnight Bisou

Midnight Lute

Diva Delite

BEL

2

Beldame S.

 Pedigree

09/28/19

Millisle (Ire)

Starspangledbanner (Aus)

Green Castle (Ire)

NEW

1

Juddmonte Cheveley Park S.

Pedigree

09/28/19

Mirth

Colonel John

Di's Delight

SA

1

Rodeo Drive S.

 Pedigree

09/28/19

Mocito Rojo

Mutadda

Blushing Royale

CD

3

Lukas Classic S.

 Pedigree

09/28/19

Mongolian Groom

Hightail

Bourbonesque

SA

1

Awesome Again S.

 Pedigree

09/28/19

Mr Freeze

To Honor And Serve

Heavenly Cat

CD

3

Ack Ack S.

 Pedigree

09/28/19

Royal Dornoch (Ire)

Gleneagles (Ire)

Bridal Dance (Ire)

NEW

2

Juddmonte Royal Lodge S.

Pedigree

09/28/19

Speak In Colours (GB)

Excelebration (Ire)

Maglietta Fina (Ire)

CUR

3

AES Renaissance S.

Pedigree

09/28/19

Structor

Palace Malice

Miss Always Ready

BEL

3

Pilgrim S.

 Pedigree

09/28/19

The Great Day (Arg)

Harlan's Holiday

The Great Glory (Arg)

WO

3

Durham Cup S.

Pedigree

09/27/19

Bast

Uncle Mo

Laffina

SA

1

Chandelier S.

 Pedigree

09/27/19

Benbatl (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Nahrain (GB)

NEW

2

Shadwell Joel S.

Pedigree

09/27/19      

Blenheim Palace (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Meow (Ire)

DUN

3

Matthews.ie Diamond S.

Pedigree

09/27/19

Daahyeh (GB)

Bated Breath (GB)

Affluent (GB)

NEW

2

Shadwell Rockfel S.

Pedigree

09/27/19

Eight Rings

Empire Maker

Purely Hot

SA

1

American Pharoah S.

Pedigree

09/27/19

Pee Wee Reese

Tribal Rule

Bluegrass Belle

SA

2

Eddie D S.

Pedigree

09/27/19

Spirit of Appin (GB)

Champs Elysees (GB)

Oshiponga (GB)

NEW

3

Princess Royal Muhaarar S.

Pedigree

09/26/19

Four White Socks (GB)

Lope de Vega (Ire)

Peppermint Green (GB)

GOW

3

Denny Cordell Lavarack & L. Stud S.

Pedigree

09/26/19

Wichita (Ire)

No Nay Never

Lumiere Noire (Fr)

NEW

3

Tattersalls Somerville S.

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae           Grupo      Nome da prova

09/22/19

Anda Muchacho (Ire)

Helmet (Aus)

Montefino (Ire)

MIL

3

Premio del Piazzale Memorial Enrico Camici

Pedigree

09/22/19

Aspetar (Fr)

Al Kazeem (GB)

Bella Qatara (Ire)

KOL

1

Preis von Europa

Pedigree

09/22/19

Chestnut Honey (Ire)

No Nay Never

Ardea Brave (Ire)

MIL

2

Premio Federico Tesio

Pedigree

09/22/19

Come Dancing

Malibu Moon

Tizahit

BEL

2

Gallant Bloom H.

Pedigree

09/22/19

Saturnalia (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

Cesario (Jpn)

HSN

2

Kobe Shimbun Hai

Pedigree

09/22/19

Stiffelio (Jpn)

Stay Gold (Jpn)

Serious Attitude (Ire)

NAK

2

Sankei Sho All Comers

Pedigree

09/22/19      

Style Presa (Fr)

Style Vendome (Fr)

Sorpresa

MIL

3

Premio Elena e Sergio Cumani

Pedigree

09/21/19

Caribou Club

City Zip

Broken Dreams

LRL

3

Baltimore/Washington Inter Turf Cup S.

Pedigree

09/21/19

Desert Encounter (Ire)

Halling

La Chicana (Ire)

NBY

3

Dubai Duty Free Legacy Cup

Pedigree

09/21/19

Killybegs Captain

Mizzen Mast

Al Maha

LRL

3

Frank J. De Francis Memorial Dash S.

 Pedigree

09/21/19

King Jack

Jimmy Creed

Light Shine

PRX

2

Gallant Bob S.

 Pedigree

09/21/19

Lady T N T

Justin Phillip

High Heeled Hope

CT

3

Charles Town Oaks

Pedigree

09/21/19

Maid In India (Ire)

Bated Breath (GB)

Indian Maiden (Ire)

NBY

3

Dubai International Airport World Trophy

Pedigree

09/21/19

Math Wizard

Algorithms

Minister's Baby

PRX

1

Pennsylvania Derby

Pedigree

09/21/19

Pat On the Back

Congrats

Accomplished

BEL

2

Kelso H.

 Pedigree

09/21/19

Pierre Lapin (Ire)

Cappella Sansevero (GB)

Beatrix Potter (Ire)

NBY

2

Dubai Duty Free Mill Reef S.

Pedigree

09/21/19

Rose of Kildare (Ire)

Make Believe (GB)

Cruck Realta (GB)

AYR

3

William Hill Firth Of Clyde S.

Pedigree

09/21/19

Significant Form

Creative Cause

Church by the Sea

BEL

3

Noble Damsel S.

Pedigree

09/21/19

Silva (Ire)

Kodiac (GB)

Sotka (GB)

LCH

3

Prix Bertrand de Tarragon

Pedigree

09/21/19

Soudania (GB)

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Sahel (Ger)

LCH

3

Prix du Prince d'Orange

Pedigree

09/21/19

Street Band

Istan

Street Minstrel

PRX

1

Cotillion S.

 Pedigree

09/16/19

Devil (Ire)

Siyouni (Fr)

Burma Sea (Fr)

ML

3

Prix Eclipse

Pedigree

09/16/19

Hotshot Anna

Trappe Shot

Avalos

PID

2

Presque Isle Downs Masters S.

 Pedigree

09/16/19

Lion Lion (Jpn)

Rulership (Jpn)

Agehibari (Jpn)

NAK

2

Asahi Hai St. Lite Kinen

Pedigree

09/16/19

Villa Rosa (Fr)

Doctor Dino (Fr)

Villa Joyeuse (Fr)

ML

3

La Coupe de Maisons Laffitte

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae              Grupo      Nome da prova

09/15/19      

Abscond

Blame

Solitary Life

WO

1

Natalma S.

 Pedigree

09/15/19

City Light (Fr)

Siyouni (Fr)

Light Saber (Fr)

LCH

3

Qatar Prix du Pin

Pedigree

09/15/19

Danon Fantasy (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Life For Sale (Arg)

HSN

2

Kansai Telecasting Corp. Sho Rose S.

Pedigree

09/15/19

Decorated Invader

Declaration of War

Gamely Girl

WO

1

Summer S.

Pedigree

09/15/19

Fairyland (Ire)

Kodiac (GB)

Queenofthefairies (GB)

CUR

1

Derrinstown Stud Flying Five S.

Pedigree

09/15/19

Glass Slippers (GB)

Dream Ahead

Night Gypsy (GB)

LCH

3

Qatar Prix du Petit Couvert

Pedigree

09/15/19

Ispolini (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Giants Play

DOR

3

RaceBets Deutsches St. Leger

Pedigree

09/15/19

Love (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Pikaboo (GB)

CUR

1

Moyglare Stud S.

Pedigree

09/15/19

Pinatubo (Ire)

Shamardal

Lava Flow (Ire)

CUR

1

Goffs Vincent O'Brien National S.

Pedigree

09/15/19

Search For A Song (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Polished Gem (Ire)

CUR

1

Comer Group International Irish St. Leger

Pedigree

09/15/19

Sottsass (Fr)

Siyouni (Fr)

Starlet's Sister (Ire)

LCH

2

Qatar Prix Niel

Pedigree

09/15/19

Star Catcher (GB)

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Lynnwood Chase

LCH

1

Qatar Prix Vermeille

Pedigree

09/15/19

Tarnawa (Ire)

Shamardal

Tarana (Ire)

CUR

2

Moyglare Jewels Blandford S.

Pedigree

09/15/19

Waldgeist (GB)

Galileo (Ire)

Waldlerche (GB)

LCH

2

Qatar Prix Foy

Pedigree

09/14/19

Dennis' Moment

Tiznow

Transplendid

CD

3

Iroquois S.

 Pedigree

09/14/19

El Tormenta

Stormy Atlantic

Torreadora

WO

1

Ricoh Woodbine Mile S.

 Pedigree

09/14/19

Go Google Yourself

Into Mischief

Taunt

CD

3

Locust Grove S.

Pedigree

09/14/19

Iridessa (Ire)

Ruler of the World (Ire)

Senta's Dream (GB)

Leo

1

Coolmore Fastnet Rock Matron S.

Pedigree

09/14/19

Lazy Daisy

Paynter

Romantic Intention

CD

2

Pocahontas S.

 Pedigree

09/14/19

Logician (GB)

Frankel (GB)

Scuffle (GB)

DON

1

William Hill St. Leger S.

Pedigree

09/14/19

Magical (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Halfway to Heaven (Ire)

Leo

1

QIPCO Irish Champion S.

Pedigree

09/14/19

Mogul (GB)

Galileo (Ire)

Shastye (Ire)

Leo

2

KPMG Champions Golden Fleece Juvenile S.

Pedigree

09/14/19

Norway (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Love Me True

Leo

3

Paddy Power Betting Shop Kilternan S.

Pedigree

09/14/19

Old Persian (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Indian Petal (GB)

WO

1

Northern Dancer Turf S.

 Pedigree

09/14/19

Sir Dancealot (Ire)

Sir Prancealot (Ire)

Majesty's Dancer (Ire)

DON

2

Hird Rail Group Park S.

Pedigree

09/14/19

Space Traveller (GB)

Bated Breath (GB)

Sky Crystal (Ger)

Leo

2

Clipper Logistics Boomerang Solonaway S.

Pedigree

09/14/19

Starship Jubilee

Indy Wind

Perfectly Wild

WO

2

Canadian S. PresJapan Racing Association

 Pedigree

09/14/19

Threat (Ire)

Footstepsinthesand (GB)

Flare of Firelight

DON

2

Pommery Champagne S.

Pedigree

09/14/19

Yorkton

Speightstown

Sunday Affair

WO

3

Bold Venture S.

 Pedigree

09/13/19

A'Ali (Ire)

Society Rock (Ire)

Motion Lass (GB)

DON

2

Wainwright Flying Childers S.

Pedigree

09/13/19

Breathtaking Look (GB)

Bated Breath (GB)

Love Your Looks (GB)

DON

3

Japan Racing Association Sceptre S.

Pedigree

09/13/19

Stradivarius (Ire)

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Private Life (Fr)

DON

2

Magners Rose Doncaster Cup

Pedigree

09/12/19

Enbihaar (Ire)

Redoute's Choice (Aus)

Chanterelle (Fr)

DON

2

DFS Park Hill S.

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae              Grupo      Nome da prova

09/08/19

Savarin (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Sarafina (Fr)

LCH

3

Prix d'Aumale

Pedigree

09/08/19

Tower of London (Jpn)

Raven's Pass

Snow Pine (GB)

HSN

2

Sankei Sho Centaur S.

Pedigree

09/08/19

Trois Etoiles (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

Secondo Piatto (Jpn)

NAK

3

Keisei Hai Autumn H.

Pedigree

09/07/19

Five Star General

Distorted Humor

Party of Interest

HST

3

British Columbia Derby

 Pedigree

09/07/19

Great Scot (GB)

Requinto (Ire)

La Rosiere

HAY

3

Bet In Play On The B Exchange Sup Mile S.

Pedigree

09/07/19

Hello Youmzain (Fr)

Kodiac (GB)

Spasha (GB)

HAY

1

Betfair Sprint Cup

Pedigree

09/07/19

Morticia

Twirling Candy

Halloween Party

KD

3

Spendthrift Farm Ladies Sprint S.

 Pedigree

09/07/19

Ms Bad Behavior

Blame

Cumulonimble

KD

3

Three Chimneys Ladies Turf S.

 Pedigree

09/07/19

Passing Through (Jpn)

Rulership (Jpn)

Mighty Slew (Jpn)

NAK

3

Shion S.

Pedigree

09/07/19

Rotation

Tapit

Free Spin

LAD

3

Super Derby

 Pedigree

09/07/19

Royal Line (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Melikah (Ire)

KEM

3

Sun Racing September S.

Pedigree

09/07/19

Streamline (GB)

Due Diligence

Ahwahnee (GB)

KEM

3

Sun Racing Sirenia S.

Pedigree

09/07/19

Totally Boss

Street Boss

Totally Tucker

KD

3

Runhappy Turf Sprint S.

 Pedigree

09/07/19

Zulu Alpha

Street Cry (Ire)

Zori

KD

3

Calumet Farm Kentucky Turf Cup S.

| Pedigree

09/05/19

Dark Lady (GB)

Dark Angel (Ire)

Ladyship (GB)

SAL

3

Shadwell Dick Poole S.

Pedigree

09/02/19

Basin

Liam's Map

Appenzell

SAR

1

Runhappy Hopeful S.

Pedigree

09/02/19

Nucky

Ghostzapper

Lady Ten

DMR

1

Runhappy Del Mar Futurity

Pedigree

09/02/19    

Pure Sensation

Zensational

Pure Disco

PRX

3

Turf Monster S.

Pedigree

09/02/19

Qurbaan

Speightstown

Flip Flop (Fr)

SAR

2

Bernard Baruch H.

Pedigree

09/02/19

Spun to Run

Hard Spun

Yawkey Way

PRX

3

Smarty Jones S.

Pedigree

09/01/19

Divisidero

Kitten's Joy

Madame Du Lac

MTH

3

Red Bank S.

 Pedigree

09/01/19

Ghaiyyath (Ire)

Dubawi (Ire)

Nightime (Ire)

BAD

1

Longines Grosser Preis von Baden

Pedigree

09/01/19

Kenway (Fr)

Galiway (GB)

Kendam (Fr)

LCH

3

Prix la Rochette

Pedigree

09/01/19

Meiner Grit (Jpn)

Screen Hero (Jpn)

Meine Schokolade (Jpn)

KOK

3

Kokura Nisai S.

Pedigree

09/01/19

Moonlight Spirit (Ire)

Dubawi (Ire)

Moonsail (GB)

LCH

3

Prix de Lutece

Pedigree

09/01/19

Nolde

Pioneerof the Nile

Sister Moon

DMR

2

Del Mar Derby

Pedigree

09/01/19

Perfect Alibi

Sky Mesa

No Use Denying

SAR

1

Spinaway S.

 Pedigree

09/01/19

Vintager (GB)

Mastercraftsman (Ire)

White And Red (Ire)

BAD

2

Oettingen-Rennen

Pedigree

09/01/19

You Can Smile (Jpn)

King Kamehameha (Jpn)

Mood Indigo (Jpn)

NII

3

Niigata Kinen

Pedigree

08/31/19

Al Raya (GB)

Siyouni (Fr)

Fig Roll (GB)

CHY

3

Prix d'Arenberg

Pedigree

08/31/19

Alson (Ger)

Areion (Ger)

Assisi (Ger)

BAD

3

WMercedes-Benz-Preis Zukunftsrennen

Pedigree

08/31/19

Amorella (Ire)

Nathaniel (Ire)

Anaita (Ger)

BAD

2

T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis

Pedigree

08/31/19

Bast

Uncle Mo

Laffina

DMR

1

Del Mar Debutante S.

 Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae              Grupo      Nome da prova

08/15/19

Madhmoon (Ire)

Dawn Approach (Ire)

Aaraas (GB)

Leo

3

Desmond Stakes (Group 3)

Pedigree

08/15/19

Olmedo (Fr)

Declaration of War

Super Pie

DEA

3

Prix Gonta Hong Kong Jockey Club

Pedigree

08/11/19     

Danuska's My Girl

Shackleford

Amaday

DMR

3

Rancho Bernardo H.

Pedigree

08/11/19

French King (GB)

French Fifteen (Fr)

Marina Piccola (Ire)

HOP

1

Longines Grosser Preis von Berlin

Pedigree

08/11/19

Law Abidin Citizen

Twirling Candy

Honest Answer

EMD

3

Longacres Mile H.

Pedigree

08/11/19

Mikki Glory (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Melissa (Jpn)

NII

3

Sekiya Kinen

Pedigree

08/11/19

Mozu Attraction (Jpn)

Jungle Pocket (Jpn)

A Shin la Courrier (Jpn)

SAP

3

Elm S.

Pedigree

08/11/19

Mr Ritz (GB)

Oasis Dream (GB)

Que Puntual (Arg)

WO

3

Seagram Cup S.

Pedigree

08/11/19

Romanised (Ire)

Holy Roman Emperor (Ire)

Romantic Venture (Ire)

DEA

1

Prix du Jacques Le Marois

Pedigree

08/11/19

Tamniah (Fr)

Nathaniel (Ire)

Ezdehar (Ire)

DEA

3

Prix Minerve

Pedigree

08/10/19

Addeybb (Ire)

Pivotal (GB)

Bush Cat

HAY

3

Rose Of Lancaster S.

Pedigree

08/10/19

Bricks and Mortar

Giant's Causeway

Beyond the Waves

AP

1

Arlington Million XXXVII S.

 Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae              Grupo      Nome da prova

08/10/19    

Collusion Illusion

Twirling Candy

Natalie Grace

DMR

2

Best Pal S.

Pedigree

08/10/19

Got Stormy

Get Stormy

Super Phoebe

SAR

1

Fourstardave H.

 Pedigree

08/10/19

Green Light Go

Hard Spun

Light Green

SAR

2

Saratoga Special S.

Pedigree

08/10/19

Sistercharlie (Ire)

Myboycharlie (Ire)

Starlet's Sister (Ire)

AP

1

Beverly D. S.

Pedigree

08/10/19

Valid Point

Scat Daddy

Goldbud

AP

1

Secretariat S.

Pedigree

08/10/19

West End Girl (GB)

Golden Horn (GB)

Free Rein (GB)

NEW

3

German- Sweet Solera S.

Pedigree

08/09/19

Gustavus Weston (Ire)

Equiano (Fr)

Chrissycross (Ire)

CUR

3

Qatar  Club Phoenix Sprint S.

Pedigree

08/09/19

Siskin

First Defence

Bird Flown (GB)

CUR

1

Keeneland Phoenix S.

Pedigree

08/08/19

Latrobe (Ire)

Camelot (GB)

Question Times (GB)

Leo

3

Grenke Finance Ballyroan S.

Pedigree

08/04/19

Advertise (GB)

Showcasing (GB)

Furbelow (GB)

DEA

1

LARC Prix Maurice de Gheest

Pedigree

08/04/19

Ashrun (Fr)

Authorized (Ire)

Ashantee (Ger)

DEA

3

Prix Valparaiso Prix de Reux

Pedigree

08/04/19

Bristano (GB)

Dansili (GB)

Briseida (GB)

DUS

3

Fritz Henkel Stiftung-Rennen

Pedigree

08/04/19

Diamanta (Ger)

Maxios (GB)

Diamantgottin (Ger)

DUS

1

Preis der Diana-German Oaks

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae              Grupo      Nome da prova

08/04/19     

Perfect Alibi

Sky Mesa

No Use Denying

SAR

2

Adirondack S.

Pedigree

08/03/19

Amalfi Sunrise

Constitution

Soot Z

DMR

2

Sorrento S.

Pedigree

08/03/19

Beau Recall (Ire)

Sir Prancealot (Ire)

Greta D'Argent (Ire)

DMR

2

Yellow Ribbon H.

 Pedigree

08/03/19

Covfefe

Into Mischief

Antics

SAR

1

Longines Test S.

 Pedigree

08/03/19

Enbihaar (Ire)

Redoute's Choice (Aus)

Chanterelle (Fr)

GOO

2

Qatar Lillie Langtry S.

Pedigree

08/03/19

Leinster

Majestic Warrior

Vassar

SAR

3

Troy S.

 Pedigree

08/03/19

McKinzie

Street Sense

Runway Model

SAR

1

Whitney S.

 Pedigree

08/03/19

Mr. Money

Goldencents

Plenty O'Toole

MNR

3

West Virginia Derby

 Pedigree

08/03/19

Silver Dust

Tapit

Filare l'Oro

MNR

3

West Virginia Governor's S.

 Pedigree

08/02/19

Battaash (Ire)

Dark Angel (Ire)

Anna Law (Ire)

GOO

2

King George Qatar S.

Pedigree

08/02/19

Billesdon Brook (GB)

Champs Elysees (GB)

Coplow (GB)

GOO

3

Theo Fennell Oak Tree S.

Pedigree

08/02/19

Casa Creed

Jimmy Creed

Achalaya

SAR

2

National Museum of Racing Hall of Fame S.

 Pedigree

08/02/19

Desert Encounter (Ire)

Halling

La Chicana (Ire)

GOO

3

Lormarins Queens Plate Glorious S.

Pedigree

08/02/19

Duke of Hazzard (Fr)

Lope de Vega (Ire)

With Your Spirit (Fr)

GOO

3

Bonhams Thoroughbred S.

Pedigree

08/01/19

Deirdre (Jpn)

Harbinger (GB)

Reizend (Jpn)

GOO

1

Qatar Nassau S.

Pedigree

08/01/19

Golden Horde (Ire)

Lethal Force (Ire)

Entreat (GB)

GOO

2

Qatar Richmond S.

Pedigree

 

Data    Vencedor     Pai     Mae              Grupo      Nome da prova

07/31/19     

Too Darn Hot (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Dar Re Mi (GB)

GOO

1

Qatar Sussex S.

Pedigree

07/30/19

Pinatubo (Ire)

Shamardal

Lava Flow (Ire)

GOO

2

Qatar Vintage S.

Pedigree

07/30/19

Sir Dancealot (Ire)

Sir Prancealot (Ire)

Majesty's Dancer (Ire)

GOO

2

Qatar Lennox S.

Pedigree

07/30/19

Stradivarius (Ire)

Sea the Stars (Ire)