Internacional Chart
World
2021/2020
por Julio Matano
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
12/29/21
Omega
Perfume (Jpn)
Swept Overboard
Omega Fragrance (Jpn)
OI
1
Tokyo Daishoten
12/28/21
Killer
Ability (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Killer Graces
NAK
1
Hopeful S.
12/26/21
Bob and
Jackie
Fateer
SA
3
San Gabriel S.
12/26/21
Efforia
(Jpn)
Epiphaneia (Jpn)
Katies Heart (Jpn)
NAK
1
Arima Kinen
12/26/21
Express
Train
I'm a Flake
SA
2
San Antonio S.
12/26/21
Flightline
Feathered
SA
1
RUNHAPPY Malibu S.
12/26/21
Kalypso
Brody's Cause
Malibu Cove
SA
1
La Brea S.
12/26/21
Law
Professor
Haunted Heroine
SA
2
Santa Anita Mathis Mile S.
12/26/21
Queen
Goddess
Empire Maker
Royal Story
SA
1
American Oaks
12/25/21
Grenadier Guards (Jpn)
Frankel (GB)
Wavell Avenue
HSN
2
Hanshin Cup
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
11/01/21
Atzeco
(Ire)
Fastnet Rock (Aus)
Examinee (Ger)
ROM
3
Premio St. Leger
10/31/21
Efforia
(Jpn)
Epiphaneia (Jpn)
Katies Heart (Jpn)
TOK
1
Tenno Sho(Autumn)
10/31/21
Frosted Over
Candy Crush
WO
3
Ontario Derby
10/31/21
Subconscious
Sweet Dreams
SA
2
Twilight Derby
| Pedigree
10/31/21
Wondrwherecraigis
Social Assassin
BEL
3
Bold Ruler H.
10/30/21
Burgoo
Alley (Ire)
Footstepsinthesand (GB)
Nurama (GB)
SA
3
Autumn Miss S.
10/30/21
Circle
of Life (Jpn)
Epiphaneia (Jpn)
Sea Breeze Life (Jpn)
TOK
3
Artemis S.
10/30/21
Danon
Fantasy (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Life For Sale (Arg)
HSN
2
MBS Sho Swan S.
10/30/21
Independence Hall
Kalahari Cat
KEE
2
Hagyard Fayette S.
10/29/21
Navratilova
Centre Court
KEE
3
Rubicon Valley View S.
10/26/21
Egot
(Ire)
Invincible Spirit (Ire)
Entertains (Aus)
CHY
3
Prix de Seine-et-Oise
10/26/21
Mangoustine (Fr)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Zotilla (Ire)
CHY
3
Prix Miesque
10/24/21
Atamisque (Ire)
Highland Reel (Ire)
Aury Touch (Ity)
ROM
2
Premio Dormello
10/24/21
Don
Chicco (GB)
El Kabeir
Otrooha (Ire)
ROM
2
Premio Gran Criterium
10/24/21
Road to
Arc (Fr)
Planteur (Ire)
First Choice (Fr)
ROM
2
Premio Jockey Club - Pio Bruni
10/24/21
Scope
(Ire)
Teofilo (Ire)
Look So (GB)
LCH
1
Prix Royal Oak
10/24/21
Summer
in Saratoga
Love Theway Youare
KEE
3
Rood and Riddle Dowager S.
10/24/21
Titleholder (Jpn)
Duramente (Jpn)
Mowen (GB)
HSN
1
Kikuka Sho Japanese St. Leger
10/24/21
Walkaway (Ger)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Walzerprinzessin (Ger)
HAN
3
Grosser Preis des Torquator Tasso
10/23/21
Angel
Bleu (Fr)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Cercle de La Vie (Ire)
STC
1
Criterium International
10/23/21
Caramel
Swirl
Caramel Snap
KEE
2
Lexus Raven Run S.
10/23/21
Control
Tower (Fr)
Youmzain (Ire)
La Tour Rouge (GB)
STC
3
Prix Belle de Nuit
10/23/21
Duke de
Sessa (Ire)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Dark Crusader (Ire)
Leo
3
Eyrefield S.
10/23/21
El
Bodegon (Ire)
Kodiac (GB)
Al Andalyya
STC
1
Criterium de Saint-Cloud
10/23/21
Ilaraab
(Ire)
Wootton Bassett (GB)
Belova (Ire)
NBY
3
Virgin Bet St. Simon S.
10/23/21
Light
Infantry (Fr)
Fast Company (Ire)
Lights On Me (GB)
NBY
3
Virgin Bet Horris Hill S.
10/23/21
Luxembourg (Ire)
Camelot (GB)
Attire (Ire)
DON
1
Vertem Futurity Trophy
10/23/21
Magny
Cours
Indy Five Hundred
STC
3
Prix Perth
10/23/21
Our
Secret Agent
Secret Circle
Avalos
WO
3
Hendrie S.
10/23/21
Public
Sector (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Parle Moi (Ire)
BEL
2
Hill Prince S.
10/23/21
Shifty
She
Gone Astray
Perilous Hope
BEL
3
Noble Damsel S.
10/23/21
Songline (Jpn)
Kizuna (Jpn)
Luminous Parade (Jpn)
TOK
2
Fuji S.
10/23/21
Sweet
Lady (Fr)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
High Heel Sneakers (GB)
STC
3
Prix de Flore
10/22/21
Spooky
Channel
Spooky Kitten
KEE
3
Sycamore S.
10/22/21
The
Highway Rat (Ire)
Dandy Man (Ire)
Suzette de Bavay (Ire)
DUN
3
Al Basti Equiworld Dubai Mercury S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
10/19/21
Rosacea
(Ire)
Soldier Hollow (GB)
Relizane (GB)
DEA
3
Prix
des Reservoirs
10/17/21
Akaitorino Musume (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Apapane (Jpn)
HSN
1
Shuka
Sho
10/17/21
Avie's Flatter
Avie's Empire
WO
2
Nearctic S.
10/17/21
Lizaid
(Ger)
Zarak (Fr)
Litaara (Ger)
BAD
3
Preis
des Derbysiegers
10/17/21
Mutamakina (GB)
Nathaniel (Ire)
Joshua's Princess (GB)
WO
1
E. P.
Taylor S.
10/17/21
Only
the Brave (Fr)
Iffraaj (GB)
Crystals Sky (Fr)
BAD
3
Forderverein Baden GWurttemberg Trophy
10/17/21
Seachange (Fr)
Siyouni (Fr)
Ydillique (Ire)
LCH
2
Prix du
Conseil de Paris
10/16/21
Baaeed
(GB)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Aghareed
ASC
1
Queen
Elizabeth II S.
10/16/21
Creative Force (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Choose Me (Ire)
ASC
1
QIPCO
British Champions Sprint S.
10/16/21
Eshaada
(GB)
Muhaarar (GB)
Muhawalah (Ire)
ASC
1
QIPCO
British Champions Fillies & Mares S.
10/16/21
Fluffy
Socks
Slumber (GB)
Breakfast Time
BEL
2
Sands
Point S.
10/16/21
Glounthaune (Ire)
Kodiac (GB)
Khaimah (GB)
Leo
3
Richmond Homes Killavullan S.
10/16/21
Sealiway (Fr)
Galiway (GB)
Kensea (Fr)
ASC
1
QIPCO
Champion S.
10/16/21
Shadow
Diva (Jpn)
Heart's Cry (Jpn)
Diamond Diva (GB)
TOK
2
Ireland
Trophy Fuchu Himba S.
10/16/21
Shantisara (Ire)
Coulsty (Ire)
Kharana (Ire)
KEE
1
Queen
Elizabeth II Challenge Cup S.
10/16/21
Trueshan (Fr)
Planteur (Ire)
Shao Line (Fr)
ASC
2
QIPCO
British Champions Long Distance Cup
10/15/21
Change
of Control
Fed Biz
America's Blossom
KEE
3
Buffalo
Trace Franklin County S.
10/13/21
California Angel
California Chrome
Sea Mona
KEE
2
JPMorgan Chase Jessamine S.
10/12/21
Rubaiyat (Fr)
Areion (Ger)
Representera (GB)
ROM
2
Premio
di Capua Vittorio
10/12/21
Sopran
Basilea (Ire)
Night of Thunder (Ire)
Kathy Best (Ire)
ROM
3
Premio
Verziere Mem Aldo Cirla
10/10/21
Art of
Almost
Dansili (GB)
Reimpose
WO
3
Ontario
Matron S.
10/10/21
Letruska
Super Saver
Magic Appeal
KEE
1
Juddmonte Spinster S.
10/10/21
Makahiki (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Wikiwiki (Jpn)
HSN
2
Kyoto
Daishoten
10/10/21
Royal
Flag
Candy Ride (Arg)
Sea Gull
BEL
2
Beldame
S.
10/10/21
Sacred
Life (Fr)
Siyouni (Fr)
Knyazhna (Ire)
BEL
3
Knickerbocker S.
10/10/21
Schnell
Meister (Ger)
Kingman (GB)
Serienholde (Ger)
TOK
2
Mainichi Okan
10/10/21
Sea Bay
(Ger)
New Bay (GB)
Strawberry (Ger)
KOL
3
Preis
des Winterfavoriten
10/10/21
Slipstream
Cake Baby
BEL
3
Futurity S.
10/10/21
Special
Forces
Candy Ride (Arg)
Special Me
WO
3
Durham
Cup S.
10/10/21
Tiz the
Bomb
Hit It a Bomb
Tiz the Key
KEE
2
Castle
& Key Bourbon S.
10/09/21
Bell's
the One
Majesticperfection
Street Mate
KEE
2
Thoroughbred Club of America S.
10/09/21
Blowout
(GB)
Dansili (GB)
Beauty Parlour (GB)
KEE
1
First
Lady S. Presented by UK HealthCare
10/09/21
Bubble
Rock
Reef Point
BEL
3
Matron
S.
10/09/21
Command
Line (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Condo Commando
TOK
3
Saudi
Arabia Royal Cup
10/09/21
Coroebus (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
First Victory (Ire)
NEW
3
Emirates Autumn S.
10/09/21
Following Sea
Quick Flip
BEL
2
Vosburgh S.
10/09/21
Golden
Pal
Lady Shipman
KEE
2
Woodford S. Presented by TVG
10/09/21
Goldspur (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Pomology
NEW
3
Godolphin Flying Start Zetland S.
10/09/21
In Love
(Brz)
Agnes Gold (Jpn)
Last Bet (Brz)
KEE
1
Keeneland Turf Mile S.
10/09/21
Malavath (Ire)
Mehmas (Ire)
Fidaaha (Ire)
CHY
2
Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte
10/09/21
Mostahdaf (Ire)
Frankel (GB)
Handassa (GB)
NEW
3
Darley
S.
10/09/21
Native
Trail (GB)
Oasis Dream (GB)
Needleleaf (GB)
NEW
1
Darley
Dewhurst S.
10/09/21
Rattle
N Roll
Jazz Tune
KEE
1
Claiborne Breeders' Futurity
10/09/21
Rockemperor (Ire)
Holy Roman Emperor (Ire)
Motivation (Fr)
BEL
1
Joe
Hirsch Turf Classic S.
10/08/21
Al
Suhail (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Shirocco Star (GB)
NEW
2
Godolphin Stud & Stable Challenge S.
10/08/21
Fast
Attack (Ire)
Kodiac (GB)
Fort Del Oro (Ire)
NEW
3
Godolphin Lifetime Care Oh So Sharp S.
10/08/21
Inspiral (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Starscope (GB)
NEW
1
Bet365
Fillies' Mile
10/08/21
Juju's
Map
Nagambie
KEE
1
Darley
Alcibiades S.
10/08/21
Special
Reserve
Love Spun
KEE
2
Stoll
Keenon Ogden Phoenix S.
10/08/21
Twilight Jet (Ire)
Twilight Son (GB)
My Lucky Liz (Ire)
NEW
3
Newmarket Academy Godolphin
10/08/21
Ville
de Grace (GB)
Le Havre (Ire)
Archangel Gabriel
NEW
3
Newmarket Pony Academy Pride S.
10/04/21
Maker
of Kings (Ire)
Zoffany (Ire)
Desire Moi (Ire)
TIP
3
Coolmore U
S Navy Flag Concorde
S.
10/03/21
A Case
of You (Ire)
Hot Streak (Ire)
Karjera (Ire)
LCH
1
Prix de
l'Abbaye de Longchamp Longines
10/03/21
Amalfi
Coast
Tapizar
Include Katherine
WO
3
Ontario
Fashion S.
10/03/21
Angel
Bleu (Fr)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Cercle de La Vie (Ire)
LCH
1
Qatar
Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere Grand Criterium
10/03/21
Annapolis
My Miss Sophia
BEL
2
Pilgrim
S.
10/03/21
Ce Ce
Elusive Quality
Miss Houdini
SA
3
Chillingworth S.
10/03/21
Echo
Zulu
Letgomyecho
BEL
1
Frizette S.
10/03/21
Grocer
Jack (Ger)
Oasis Dream (GB)
Good Donna (Ger)
HOP
3
Pferdewetten.de Preis der Deutschen
10/03/21
Marshmallow (Ger)
Soldier Hollow (GB)
Mill Marin (Ire)
DUS
3
Grosser
Preis der LDusseldorf
10/03/21
My
Sister Nat (Fr)
Acclamation (GB)
Starlet's Sister (Ire)
BEL
3
Fasig-Tipton Waya S.
10/03/21
Pixie
Knight (Jpn)
Maurice (Jpn)
Pixie Hollow (Jpn)
NAK
1
Sprinters S.
10/03/21
Private
Mission
Into Mischief
Private Gift
SA
2
Zenyatta S.
10/03/21
Rougir
(Fr)
Territories (Ire)
Summer Moon (Fr)
LCH
1
Prix de
l'Opera Longines
10/03/21
Space
Blues (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Miss Lucifer (Fr)
LCH
1
Qatar
Prix de la Foret
10/03/21
Torquator Tasso (Ger)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Tijuana (Ger)
LCH
1
Qatar
Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe
10/03/21
Zellie
(Fr)
Wootton Bassett (GB)
Sarai (GB)
LCH
1
Qatar
Prix Marcel Boussac
Criterium des Pouliches
10/02/21
Arrest
Me Red
Pioneerof the Nile
Maraschino Red
BEL
3
Belmont
Turf Sprint Invitational S.
10/02/21
Art
Collector
Distorted Legacy
BEL
1
Woodward S.
10/02/21
Dr.
Schivel
Lil Nugget
SA
2
Santa
Anita Sprint Championship S.
10/02/21
Dubai
Honour (Ire)
Pride of Dubai (Aus)
Mondelice (GB)
LCH
2
Qatar
Prix Dollar
10/02/21
Going
to Vegas
Goldencents
Hard to Resist
SA
1
Rodeo
Drive S.
10/02/21
Hukum
(Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Aghareed
ASC
3
ABF/BGC
Cumberland Lodge S.
10/02/21
Jack
Christopher
Rushin No Blushin
BEL
1
Champagne S.
10/02/21
Knicks
Go
Kosmo's Buddy
CD
3
Lukas
Classic S.
10/02/21
Loving
Dream (GB)
Gleneagles (Ire)
Kissable (Ire)
LCH
1
Qatar
Prix de Royallieu
10/02/21
Manobo
(Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Tasaday
LCH
2
Qatar
Prix Chaudenay
10/02/21
Medina
Spirit
Protonico
Mongolian Changa
SA
1
Awesome
Again S.
10/02/21
Mo
Forza
Inflamed
SA
2
City of
Hope Mile S.
10/02/21
Plainsman
S S Pinafore
CD
3
Ack Ack
S.
10/02/21
Real
World (Ire)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Nafura (GB)
LCH
2
Qatar
Prix Daniel Wildenstein
10/02/21
Saffron
Beach (Ire)
New Bay (GB)
Falling Petals (Ire)
NEW
1
Kingdom
Of Bahrain Sun Chariot S.
10/02/21
Sail By
Astern (Aus)
Fly By
BEL
2
Miss
Grillo S.
10/02/21
Sunrise
Hope (Jpn)
Majestic Warrior
Opus Queen (Jpn)
CYO
3
Sirius
S.
10/02/21
Trueshan (Fr)
Planteur (Ire)
Shao Line (Fr)
LCH
1
Qatar
Prix du Cadran
10/02/21
United
Giant's Causeway
Indy Punch
SA
2
John
Henry Turf Championship S.
10/02/21
Vadream
(GB)
Brazen Beau (Aus)
Her Honour (Ire)
ASC
3
John
Guest Racing Bengough S.
10/01/21
Ain't
Easy
Into Mischief
Ameristralia (Aus)
SA
2
Chandelier S.
10/01/21
Corniche
Wasted Tears
SA
1
10/01/21
Dreamflight (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Dream Peace (Ire)
STC
3
Prix
Thomas Bryon Jockey Club de Turquie
10/01/21
Lieutenant Dan
Grazen
Excusabull
SA
2
Eddie D
S.
09/29/21
El
Bodegon (Ire)
Kodiac (GB)
Al Andalyya
CHY
3
Prix de
Conde
09/26/21
Alpinista (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Alwilda (GB)
KOL
1
Preis
von Europa
09/26/21
Bella
Sofia
Awesome Patriot
Love Contract
BEL
2
Gallant
Bloom H.
09/26/21
Buddies
(Aus)
So You Think (Nz)
Gladwell (Aus)
ST
3
Celebration Cup
09/26/21
Concert
Hall (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Was (Ire)
CUR
3
Weld
Park S.
09/26/21
Lady
Mystify
J. Quirk
RP
3
Remington Park Oaks
09/26/21
Search
For A Song (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Polished Gem (Ire)
CUR
3
Raa
Atoll Loughbrown S.
09/26/21
Stella
Veloce (Jpn)
Bago (Fr)
Oh My Baby (Jpn)
CYO
2
Kobe
Shimbun Hai
09/26/21
Warrant
Whisper Number
RP
3
Oklahoma Derby
09/26/21
Win
Marilyn (Jpn)
Screen Hero (Jpn)
Cosmo Cielo (Aus)
NAK
2
Sankei
Sho All Comers
09/25/21
Alpen
Rose (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Valais Girl (GB)
DRE
3
Grosser
Preis der Landeshauptstadt Dresden
09/25/21
Art
Power (Ire)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Evening Time (Ire)
CUR
3
William
Hill Ireland Renaissance S.
09/25/21
Carribean Caper
Checkupfromzneckup
CD
3
Dogwood
S.
09/25/21
Clairiere
Cavorting
PRX
1
Cotillion S.
09/25/21
Hollywood Talent
Talent Search
Intrinsic Value
PRX
3
Turf
Monster S.
09/25/21
Hot Rod
Charlie
Oxbow
Indian Miss
PRX
1
Pennsylvania Derby
09/25/21
Jackie's Warrior
Unicorn Girl
PRX
2
Gallant
Bob S.
09/25/21
Life Is
Good
Into Mischief
Beach Walk
BEL
2
Kelso
H.
09/25/21
Luxembourg (Ire)
Camelot (GB)
Attire (Ire)
CUR
2
Alan
Smurfit Memorial Beresford S.
09/25/21
Magic
Michael
Dramedy
Bear All
PRX
3
Greenwood Cup S.
09/25/21
Perfect
Power (Ire)
Ardad (Ire)
Sagely (Ire)
NEW
1
Juddmonte Middle Park S.
09/25/21
Pink
Lloyd
Old Forester
Gladiator Queen
WO
3
Bold
Venture S.
09/25/21
Pocket
Square (GB)
Night of Thunder (Ire)
Shared Account (GB)
BEL
3
Athenia
S.
09/25/21
Royal
Patronage (Fr)
Wootton Bassett (GB)
Shaloushka (Ire)
NEW
2
Juddmonte Royal Lodge S.
09/25/21
Tenebrism
Immortal Verse (Ire)
NEW
1
Juddmonte Cheveley Park S.
09/24/21
Bear
Story (Ire)
Kodiac (GB)
Angels Story (Ire)
DUN
3
Al
Basti Equiworld Dubai Diamond S.
09/24/21
Benbatl
(GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Nahrain (GB)
NEW
2
Unibet
"You're On" Joel S.
09/24/21
Forbearance (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Nechita (Aus)
NEW
3
Unibet
Princess Royal S.
09/24/21
Hello
You (Ire)
Invincible Spirit (Ire)
Lucrece (GB)
NEW
2
Unibet
Rockfel S.
09/23/21
Modern
Games (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Modern Ideals (GB)
NEW
3
Tattersalls Somerville S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
9/12/21
Berneuil (Ire)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Derivatives (Ire)
LCH
3
Qatar
Prix du Petit Couvert
09/12/21
Bubble Gift (Fr)
Nathaniel (Ire)
Bubble Back (Fr)
LCH
2
Qatar
Prix Niel
09/12/21
Catedral (Jpn)
Heart's Cry (Jpn)
Abyla (GB)
NAK
3
Keisei
Hai Autumn H.
09/12/21
Deep Bond (Jpn)
Kizuna (Jpn)
Zephyranthes (Jpn)
LCH
2
Qatar
Prix Foy
09/12/21
Discoveries (Ire)
Mastercraftsman (Ire)
Alpha Lupi (Ire)
CUR
1
Moyglare Stud Stakes (Group 1)
09/12/21
La Petite Coco (Ire)
Ruler of the World (Ire)
La Petite Virginia (Ger)
CUR
2
Moyglare Jewels Blandford Stakes (Group 2)
09/12/21
Native Trail (GB)
Oasis Dream (GB)
Needleleaf (GB)
CUR
1
Goffs
Vincent Obrien National Stakes (Group 1)
09/12/21
Resistencia (Jpn)
Daiwa Major (Jpn)
Malacostumbrada (Arg)
CYO
2
Sankei
Sho Centaur S.
09/12/21
Romantic Proposal (Ire)
Raven's Pass
Playwithmyheart (GB)
CUR
1
Derrinstown Stud Flying Five Stakes (Group 1)
09/12/21
Sagamiyra (Fr)
Sea the Moon (Ger)
Saghaniya (Fr)
LCH
3
Qatar
Prix du Pin
09/12/21
Sonnyboyliston (Ire)
Power (GB)
Miss Macnamara (Ire)
CUR
1
Comer
Group International Irish St Leger (Group 1)
09/12/21
Teona (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Ambivalent (Ire)
LCH
1
Qatar
Prix Vermeille
09/11/21
Atomic Jones (Fr)
Wootton Bassett (GB)
Loyale (Fr)
Leo
2
Kpmg
Champions Juvenile Stakes (Group 2)
09/11/21
Bayside Boy (Ire)
New Bay (GB)
Alava (Ire)
DON
2
Champagne S.
09/11/21
Camorra (Ire)
Zoffany (Ire)
Mauralakana (Fr)
Leo
3
Paddy
Power Stakes (Group 3)
09/11/21
Fine Rouge (Jpn)
Kizuna (Jpn)
Passion Rouge (Jpn)
NAK
3
Shion
S.
09/11/21
Gear Jockey
Switching Gears
KD
3
FanDuel
Turf Sprint S.
09/11/21
Glorious Journey (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Fallen For You (GB)
DON
2
Cazoo
Park S.
09/11/21
Hurricane Lane (Ire)
Frankel (GB)
Gale Force (GB)
DON
1
Cazoo
St Leger S.
09/11/21
Imperador (Arg)
Treasure Beach (GB)
Duchess Royale (Ire)
KD
2
Calumet
Turf Cup S.
09/11/21
In Good Spirits
Mon Arch Lass
KD
3
Mint
Ladies Sprint S.
09/11/21
No Speak Alexander (Ire)
Shalaa (Ire)
Rapacity Alexander (Ire)
Leo
1
Coolmore America Justify Matron
Stakes (Fillies And Mares Group 1)
09/11/21
Princess Grace
Karakontie (Jpn)
Masquerade
KD
3
Kentucky Downs Ladies Turf S.
09/11/21
Real Appeal (Ger)
Sidestep (Aus)
Runaway Sparkle (GB)
Leo
2
Clipper
Logistics Boomerang Mile (Group 2)
09/11/21
St Mark's Basilica (Fr)
Siyouni (Fr)
Cabaret (Ire)
Leo
1
Irish
Champion Stakes (Group 1)
09/11/21
Tap It to Win
Onepointhreekarats
WO
3
Seagram
Cup S.
09/11/21
The Lir Jet (Ire)
Prince of Lir (Ire)
Paper Dreams (Ire)
KD
2
Franklin-Simpson S.
09/11/21
Uncharacteristic
Texas Wildcatter
My Kentucky Rose
CTM
3
Canadian Derby
09/10/21
Caturra (Ire)
Mehmas (Ire)
Shoshoni Wind (GB)
DON
2
Wainwright Flying Childers S.
09/10/21
Stradivarius (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Private Life (Fr)
DON
2
Doncaster Cup
09/09/21
Ancient Rome
Gagnoa (Ire)
LCH
3
Prix
des Chenes
09/09/21
Fleur d'Iris (GB)
Shamardal
Zara (Brz)
LCH
3
Prix
d'Aumale
09/09/21
Free Wind (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Alive Alive Oh (GB)
DON
2
Hippo
Pro3 Park Hill Fillies S.
09/09/21
Inspiral (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Starscope (GB)
DON
2
Cazoo
May Hill S.
09/08/21
Just Beautiful (GB)
Pride of Dubai (Aus)
Astrelle (Ire)
DON
3
Japan
Racing Association Sceptre S.
09/06/21
Gunite
Simple Surprise
SAR
1
Hopeful
S.
09/06/21
Pinehurst
Giant Win
DMR
1
Runhappy Del
Mar Futurity
09/06/21
Pixelate
City Zip
Speckled
KD
3
WinStar
Mint Million S.
09/06/21
Tell Your Daddy
Scat Daddy
Harbingerofthings
SAR
2
Bernard
Baruch H.
09/05/21
Acer Alley (GB)
Siyouni (Fr)
Willow View
LCH
3
Prix La
Rochette
09/05/21
Baaeed (GB)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Aghareed
LCH
1
Prix du
Moulin de Longchamp
09/05/21
Bubble Smart (GB)
Intello (Ger)
Bubble Back (Fr)
LCH
3
Prix
Gladiateur
09/05/21
Dawn Intello (Fr)
Intello (Ger)
Gadalka
LCH
3
La
Coupe de Maisons-Laffitte
09/05/21
Echo Zulu
Letgomyecho
SAR
1
Spinaway S.
09/05/21
Grace Adler
Our Khrysty
DMR
1
TVG Del
Mar Debutante S.
09/05/21
Meiner Fanrong (Jpn)
Stay Gold (Jpn)
Meine Theresia (Jpn)
NII
3
Niigata
Kinen
09/05/21
Namura Clair (Jpn)
Mikki Isle (Jpn)
Sun Queen
KOK
3
Kokura
Nisai S.
09/05/21
Rodaballo (GB)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Short Affair (GB)
BAD
2
Kronimus Oettingen Rennen
09/05/21
Saiydabad
Sarkiyla (Fr)
LCH
3
Prix du
Prince d'Orange
09/05/21
Torquator Tasso (Ger)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Tijuana (Ger)
BAD
1
Wettstar Grosser Preis von Baden
09/04/21
Artistic Rifles (Ire)
War Command
Chatham Islands
HAY
3
Betfair
Double Daily Rewards Superior Mile S.
09/04/21
Cilla
California Chrome
Sittin At the Bar
SAR
2
Prioress S.
09/04/21
Emaraaty Ana (GB)
Shamardal
Spirit of Dubai (Ire)
HAY
1
Betfair
Sprint Cup
09/04/21
Eve Lodge (GB)
Ardad (Ire)
Sandy Times (Ire)
KEM
3
Unibet
3 Uniboosts A Day Sirenia S.
09/04/21
Geoglyph (Jpn)
Drefong
Aromatico (Jpn)
SAP
3
Sapporo
Nisai S.
09/04/21
Going to Vegas
Goldencents
Hard to Resist
DMR
2
John C.
Mabee S.
09/04/21
Hamish (GB)
Motivator (GB)
Tweed (GB)
KEM
3
Unibet
September S.
09/04/21
Kitty Marion (GB)
Iffraaj (GB)
Pretty Primo (Ire)
BAD
3
Casino
Baden-Baden Goldene Peitsche
09/04/21
Max Player
Fools in Love
SAR
1
Jockey
Club Gold Cup S.
09/04/21
None Above the Law
Karakontie (Jpn)
Legally Blanca
DMR
2
Del Mar
Derby Presented by Caesars Sportsbook
09/04/21
Public Sector (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Parle Moi (Ire)
SAR
3
Saranac
S.
09/04/21
Waldbiene (Fr)
Intello (Ger)
Waldjagd (GB)
BAD
2
T. von
Zastrow Stutenpreis
09/04/21
War Like Goddess
Misty North
SAR
1
Flower
Bowl S.
09/02/21
Corazon (Ire)
Markaz (Ire)
Disko (Ire)
LCH
3
Prix
d'Arenberg
09/02/21
Esope (Fr)
Galiway (GB)
Polemique (Ire)
LCH
3
Prix de
Lutece
09/02/21
Romantic Time (GB)
Time Test (GB)
Percy's Romance (GB)
SAL
3
IRE
Incentive Scheme Dick Poole S.
09/01/21
Coinage
Bar of Gold
SAR
3
With
Anticipation S.
09/01/21
Rocchigiani (GB)
Time Test (GB)
Ronja
BAD
3
Renate
und Albrecht Woeste Zukunfts-Rennen
08/31/21
The Critical Way
Tizway
Critical Factor
PRX
3
Parx
Dash S.
08/31/21
Wootton Asset (Fr)
Wootton Bassett (GB)
Love Liu (Fr)
CNL
3
New
Kent County Virginia Derby
08/29/21
Dilawar (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Dolniya (Fr)
DEA
3
Barriere Prix Quincey
08/29/21
Garrus (Ire)
Acclamation (GB)
Queen of Power (Ire)
DEA
3
Barriere Prix de Meautry
08/29/21
Glycon (Fr)
Le Havre (Ire)
Glorious Sight (Ire)
DEA
2
Lucien
Barriere Grand Prix de Deauville
08/29/21
Lei Halia (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
Lightly Tune (Jpn)
SAP
3
Keeneland Cup
08/29/21
Serifos (Jpn)
Daiwa Major (Jpn)
Sea Front (Fr)
NII
3
Niigata
Nisai S.
08/29/21
Tabera (GB)
Gleneagles (Ire)
Temida (Ire)
BAD
3
Preis
der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe
08/29/21
Toro Strike
Toronado (Ire)
Scarlet Strike
GOO
3
Weatherbys Hamilton Supreme S.
08/28/21
Dancing King (Ire)
Free Eagle (Ire)
Agnetha (Ger)
GOO
3
Tote
March S.
08/28/21
Essential Quality
Delightful Quality
SAR
1
Runhappy Travers
S.
08/28/21
Gamine
Into Mischief
Peggy Jane
SAR
1
Ketel
One Ballerina H.
08/28/21
Ginobili
Find the Humor
DMR
2
Pat
O'Brien S.
08/28/21
Gufo
Declaration of War
Floy
SAR
1
Resorts
World Casino Sword Dancer S.
08/28/21
Jackie's Warrior
Unicorn Girl
SAR
1
H.
Allen Jerkens Memorial S.
08/28/21
Lavender's Blue (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Beatrice Aurore (Ire)
GOO
2
Tote
Celebration Mile S.
08/28/21
Letruska
Super Saver
Magic Appeal
SAR
1
Personal Ensign S. Presented by Lia Infiniti
08/28/21
Mise En Scene (GB)
Siyouni (Fr)
Gadfly (GB)
GOO
3
Tote
Prestige S.
08/28/21
Solid Stone (Ire)
Shamardal
Landmark
WDS
3
Sytner
BMW Sunningdale Winter Hill S.
08/28/21
Viadera (GB)
Bated Breath (GB)
Sacred Shield (GB)
SAR
2
Ballston Spa S.
08/28/21
Yaupon
Modification
SAR
1
Forego
S.
08/27/21
Acanella (GB)
Dansili (GB)
Across The Floor (GB)
CUR
3
Snow
Fairy S.
08/27/21
Art Collector
Distorted Legacy
CT
2
Charles
Town Classic S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
08/26/21
Pearls Galore (Fr)
Invincible Spirit (Ire)
Pearl Banks (GB)
TIP
3
Fairy Bridge Stakes (Fillies & Mares)
08/24/21
Fulsome
Into Mischief
Flourish
PRX
3
Smarty Jones S.
08/22/21
Grand Glory (GB)
Olympic Glory (Ire)
Madonna Lily (Ire)
DEA
1
Darley Prix Jean Romanet
08/22/21
Lieutenant Dan
Grazen
Excusabull
DMR
3
Green Flash H.
08/22/21
Mutamakina (GB)
Nathaniel (Ire)
Joshua's Princess (GB)
WO
2
Dance Smartly S.
08/22/21
Our Flash Drive
Dynamotor
WO
3
Ontario Colleen S.
08/22/21
Perfect Power (Ire)
Ardad (Ire)
Sagely (Ire)
DEA
1
Darley Prix Morny - Finale des Darley Series
08/22/21
Raabihah
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Garmoosha
DEA
2
Darley Prix de Pomone
08/22/21
Silent Poet
Silent Name (Jpn)
Cara Bella
WO
1
Highlander S.
08/22/21
Skazino (Fr)
Kendargent (Fr)
Skallet (Fr)
DEA
2
Darley Prix Kergorlay
08/22/21
Sodashi (Jpn)
Kurofune
Buchiko (Jpn)
SAP
2
Sapporo Kinen
08/22/21
Yoka Yoka (Jpn)
Squirtle Squirt
Honey Dancer (Jpn)
KOK
3
TV Nishi Nippon Corporation Sho Kitakyushu Kinen
08/21/21
Accakaba (Ire)
Acclamation (GB)
Yakaba (Fr)
DEA
2
Prix du Calvados
08/21/21
Agartha (Ire)
Arya Tara (Ire)
CUR
2
Alpha Centauri Debutante S.
08/21/21
Astronaut
Armanda (Ger)
DMR
2
Del Mar H. Presented by The Japan Racing Association
08/21/21
Bellharbour Music
Al Khazaaliya
DEA
3
Prix Daphnis
08/21/21
Boardroom
Commissioner
Money Madness
WO
3
Seaway S.
08/21/21
Code of Honor
Noble Mission (GB)
Reunited
MTH
3
Philip H. Iselin S.
08/21/21
Corelli
Point of Entry
Vignette
WO
3
Singspiel S.
08/21/21
Going Global (Ire)
Mehmas (Ire)
Wrood
DMR
1
Del Mar Oaks
08/21/21
Malathaat
Dreaming of Julia
SAR
1
Alabama S.
08/21/21
Mo Forza
Inflamed
DMR
2
Del Mar Mile S.
08/21/21
Point Lonsdale (Ire)
Australia (GB)
Sweepstake (Ire)
CUR
2
Galileo Irish
E.B.F. Futurity S.
08/21/21
Private Mission
Into Mischief
Private Gift
DMR
3
Torrey Pines S.
08/21/21
Reach For The Moon (GB)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Golden Stream (Ire)
SAN
3
Betway Solario S.
08/21/21
Real World (Ire)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Nafura (GB)
YOR
3
Sky Bet And Symphony Group Strensall S.
08/21/21
Rumi (Fr)
Frankel (GB)
Secrete (Fr)
DEA
2
Prix de la Nonette
08/21/21
Saffron Beach (Ire)
New Bay (GB)
Falling Petals (Ire)
SAN
3
Betway Atalanta S.
08/21/21
Space Blues (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Miss Lucifer (Fr)
YOR
2
Sky Bet City of York S.
08/21/21
Technical Analysis (Ire)
Kingman (GB)
Sealife (Ire)
SAR
2
Lake Placid S.
08/21/21
Tripoli
Love Train
DMR
1
TVG Pacific Classic S.
08/20/21
Edgeway
Competitive Edge
Magical Solution
DMR
3
Rancho Bernardo H.
08/20/21
Lusail (Ire)
Mehmas (Ire)
Diaminda (Ire)
YOR
2
Al Basti Equiworld Dubai Gimcrack S.
08/20/21
Stradivarius (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Private Life (Fr)
YOR
2
Weatherbys Hamilton Lonsdale Cup
08/20/21
Winter Power (Ire)
Bungle Inthejungle (GB)
Titian Saga (Ire)
YOR
1
Coolmore Wootton
Bassett Nunthorpe S.
08/19/21
Snowfall (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Best In The World (Ire)
YOR
1
Darley Yorkshire Oaks
08/19/21
Zain Claudette (Ire)
Claudette
YOR
2
Sky Bet Lowther S.
08/18/21
Mishriff (Ire)
Make Believe (GB)
Contradict (GB)
YOR
1
Juddmonte International S.
08/18/21
Royal Patronage (Fr)
Wootton Bassett (GB)
Shaloushka (Ire)
YOR
3
Tattersalls Acomb S.
08/18/21
Yibir (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Rumh (Ger)
YOR
2
Sky Bet Great Voltigeur S.
08/15/21
Background
Khozan
Ephyra
EMD
3
Longacres Mile H.
08/15/21
Free Wind (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Alive Alive Oh (GB)
DEA
3
Prix Minerve
08/15/21
Lotus Land
Point of Entry
Little Miss Muffet
NII
3
Sekiya Kinen
08/15/21
Mozu Nagareboshi (Jpn)
Grand Prix Boss (Jpn)
Mozu Furimukanaide (Jpn)
KOK
3
Kokura Kinen
08/15/21
Olympic Runner
Gio Ponti
Nadadora
WO
2
King Edward S.
08/15/21
Palace Pier (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Beach Frolic (GB)
DEA
1
Prix du Haras de Fresnay Le Buffard Jacques Le Marois
08/15/21
Wally (Ire)
Siyouni (Fr)
Full of Beauty (GB)
DEA
3
Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jockey Club
08/15/21
Who Knows (Fr)
Siyouni (Fr)
Zain Al Boldan (GB)
DEA
3
Circus Maximus Prix
Francois Boutin
08/14/21
Cloudy Dawn (Ire)
Kodiac (GB)
In the Mist (GB)
DEA
3
Prix de Lieurey
08/14/21
Dubai Honour (Ire)
Pride of Dubai (Aus)
Mondelice (GB)
DEA
2
Prix Guillaume d'Ornano - Haras du Logis Saint-Germain
08/14/21
Got Stormy
Get Stormy
Super Phoebe
SAR
1
Fourstardave H.
08/14/21
High Oak
Gormley
Champagne Sue
SAR
2
Saratoga Special S. Presented by Miller Lite
08/14/21
Hukum (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Aghareed
NBY
3
BetVictor Geoffrey Freer S.
08/14/21
Point Me By
Point of Entry
Viva Allegiance
AP
1
Bruce D. S.
08/14/21
Sacred (GB)
Exceed and Excel (Aus)
Sacre Caroline
NBY
2
BetVictor Hungerford S.
08/14/21
Santa Barbara (Ire)
Camelot (GB)
Senta's Dream (GB)
AP
1
Beverly D. S.
08/14/21
Shantisara (Ire)
Coulsty (Ire)
Kharana (Ire)
AP
3
Pucker Up S.
08/14/21
Two Emmys
Miss Emmy
AP
1
Mr. D. S.
08/13/21
Earlswood (GB)
Pivotal (GB)
Field of Miracles (Ire)
CUR
3
Fitzdares Royal Whip S.
08/13/21
Twilight Payment (Ire)
Teofilo (Ire)
Dream On Buddy (Ire)
CUR
3
Comer Group International Ballycullen Irish St. Leger Trial
08/12/21
Create Belief (Ire)
Awtaad (Ire)
Girl of The Hour (GB)
Leo
3
Invesco Pension Consultants Desmond S.
08/12/21
Megallan (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Eastern Belle (GB)
SAL
3
D & N Construction Sovereign S.
08/08/21
Alpinista (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Alwilda (GB)
HOP
1
Longines Grosser Preis von Berlin
08/08/21
Con Lima
Commissioner
Second Street City
SAR
3
Saratoga Oaks Invitational S.
08/08/21
Ebro River (Ire)
Galileo Gold
(GB)
Soft Power (Ire)
CUR
1
Keeneland Phoenix S.
08/08/21
Glycon (Fr)
Le Havre (Ire)
Glorious Sight (Ire)
DEA
3
OSAF - Prix de Reux
08/08/21
Gustavus Weston (Ire)
Equiano (Fr)
Chrissycross (Ire)
CUR
3
Rathasker Stud Phoenix Sprint S.
08/08/21
Marianafoot (Fr)
Footstepsinthesand (GB)
Marianabaa (Fr)
DEA
1
LARC Prix Maurice de Gheest
08/08/21
Meisho Murakumo (Jpn)
Neo Universe (Jpn)
North Pastoral (Jpn)
NII
3
Leopard S.
08/08/21
Suave Aramis (Jpn)
Heart's Cry (Jpn)
Bay to Bay
HAK
3
Elm S.
08/08/21
Wicked Halo
Just Wicked
SAR
2
Adirondack S.
08/08/21
Zoffarelli (Ire)
Zoffany (Ire)
Genuine Quality
DMR
3
La Jolla H.
08/07/21
Bella Sofia
Awesome Patriot
Love Contract
SAR
1
Longines Test S.
08/07/21
Foxes Tales (Ire)
Zoffany (Ire)
Starfish (Ire)
HAY
3
MansionBet Rose Of Lancaster S.
08/07/21
Knicks Go
Kosmo's Buddy
SAR
1
Whitney S.
08/07/21
La Petite Coco (Ire)
Ruler of the World (Ire)
La Petite Virginia (Ger)
COR
3
Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Give Thanks S.
08/07/21
Majestic Glory (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Bella Nouf (GB)
NEW
3
100% RacingTV Profits Back To Racing Sweet Solera S.
08/07/21
Mr. Wireless
Voussoir
MNR
3
West Virginia Derby
08/07/21
Pappacap
Pappascat
DMR
2
Best Pal S.
08/07/21
Princess Grace
Karakontie (Jpn)
Masquerade
DMR
2
Yellow Ribbon H.
08/07/21
Sprawl
City Zip
Amen Again
MNR
3
West Virginia Governor's S.
08/07/21
State of Rest (Ire)
Starspangledbanner (Aus)
Repose
SAR
1
Saratoga Derby Invitational S.
08/07/21
War Like Goddess
Misty North
SAR
2
Glens Falls S.
08/06/21
Elm Drive
Mohaymen
Lets Dance Charlie
DMR
2
Sorrento S.
08/06/21
Fast Boat
City Zip
Yellow Boat
SAR
3
Troy S. presented by Horse Racing Ireland
08/06/21
Public Sector (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Parle Moi (Ire)
SAR
2
National Museum of Racing Hall of Fame S.
08/05/21
Tarnawa (Ire)
Shamardal
Tarana (Ire)
Leo
3
Grant Thornton Ballyroan S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
08/03/21
Have A Good Day (Ire)
Adaay (Ire)
Black Meyeden (Fr)
DEA
3
Darley Prix de Cabourg
08/03/21
Mother Earth (Ire)
Zoffany (Ire)
Many Colours (GB)
DEA
1
Prix Rothschild
08/03/21
Oscula (Ire)
Galileo Gold
(GB)
Bisous Y Besos (Ire)
DEA
3
Prix Six Perfections Sky Sports Racing
08/03/21
Penja (Fr)
Camelot (GB)
Just With You (Ire)
DEA
3
Prix de Psyche Sky Sports Racing
08/01/21
Amalfi Coast
Tapizar
Include Katherine
WO
2
Royal North S.
08/01/21
Jackie's Warrior
Unicorn Girl
SAR
2
Amsterdam S.
08/01/21
Liberty London (Ger)
Maxios (GB)
Ledicea (GB)
DUS
3
Fritz Henkel Stiftung-Rennen
08/01/21
Palmas (Ger)
Lord of England (Ger)
Peace Time (Ger)
DUS
1
Henkel Preis der Diana German Oaks
08/01/21
Shedaresthedevil
Starship Warpspeed
DMR
1
Clement L. Hirsch S.
08/01/21
Souper Stonehenge
Onepointhreekarats
WO
3
Vigil S.
08/01/21
Terzetto (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Raddolcendo (Jpn)
HAK
3
The Hokkaido Shimbun Hai Queen S.
07/31/21
Cross Border
Empress Josephine
SAR
2
Bowling Green S.
07/31/21
Dr. Schivel
Lil Nugget
DMR
1
Bing Crosby S.
07/31/21
Essential Quality
Delightful Quality
SAR
2
Jim Dandy S.
07/31/21
Leader of the Band
Bandbox
Catsuit
MTH
3
Monmouth Oaks
07/31/21
Lexitonian
Riviera Romper
SAR
1
Alfred G. Vanderbilt H.
07/31/21
Wonderful Tonight (Fr)
Le Havre (Ire)
Salvation (GB)
GOO
2
Qatar Lillie Langtry S.
07/30/21
Baaeed (GB)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Aghareed
GOO
3
Bonhams Thoroughbred S.
07/30/21
Passion And Glory (Ire)
Cape Cross (Ire)
Potent Embrace
GOO
3
L'Ormarins Queen's Plate Glorious S.
07/30/21
Suesa (Ire)
Night of Thunder (Ire)
Sally Is The Boss (Ire)
GOO
2
King George Qatar S.
07/29/21
Asymmetric (Ire)
Showcasing (GB)
Swirral Edge (GB)
GOO
2
Unibet Richmond S.
07/29/21
Lady Bowthorpe (GB)
Nathaniel (Ire)
Maglietta Fina (Ire)
GOO
1
Qatar Nassau S.
07/29/21
Ottoman Emperor (Ire)
Excelebration (Ire)
Ibiza Empress (Ire)
GOO
3
John Pearce Racing Gordon S.
07/28/21
Alcohol Free (Ire)
Plying
GOO
1
Qatar Sussex S.
07/28/21
Armor (GB)
Hestia (Fr)
GOO
3
Markel Molecomb S.
07/28/21
Bell's the One
Majesticperfection
Street Mate
SAR
2
Honorable Miss H.
07/28/21
Last Empire (GB)
Pivotal (GB)
Final Dynasty (GB)
GOO
3
Whispering Angel Oak Tree S.
07/27/21
Angel Bleu (Fr)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Cercle de La Vie (Ire)
GOO
2
Unibet Vintage S.
07/27/21
Kinross (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Ceilidh House (GB)
GOO
2
Unibet Lennox S.
07/27/21
Trueshan (Fr)
Planteur (Ire)
Shao Line (Fr)
GOO
1
Al Shaqab Goodwood Cup
07/25/21
All at Once (Jpn)
Makfi (GB)
Supreme Gift (Jpn)
NII
3
Ibis Summer Dash
07/25/21
Royal Flag
Candy Ride (Arg)
Sea Gull
SAR
3
Shuvee S.
07/25/21
Skalleti (Fr)
Kendargent (Fr)
Skallet (Fr)
MCH
1
Grosser Dallmayr Preis Bayerisches Zuchtrennen
07/24/21
Adayar (Ire)
Frankel (GB)
Anna Salai
ASC
1
King George VI and Queen Elizabeth QIPCO S.
07/24/21
Bangkok (Ire)
Australia (GB)
Tanaghum (GB)
YOR
2
Sky Bet York S.
07/24/21
Caravel
Zeezee Zoomzoom
SAR
3
Caress S.
07/24/21
Field Pass
Lemon Drop Kid
Only Me
PIM
3
Baltimore/Washington International Turf Cup S.
07/24/21
Jolie Olimpica (Brz)
Drosselmeyer
Jolie Celina (Brz)
WO
2
Nassau S.
07/24/21
Madone
Vancouver (Aus)
Indian Love Call
DMR
2
San Clemente S.
07/24/21
Maracuja
Patti's Regal Song
SAR
1
Coaching Club American Oaks
07/24/21
United
Giant's Causeway
Indy Punch
DMR
2
Eddie Read S.
07/24/21
Zain Claudette (Ire)
Claudette
ASC
3
Princess Margaret Keeneland S.
07/23/21
Dreamloper (Ire)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Livia's Dream (Ire)
ASC
3
British Join Scheme Valiant S.
07/23/21
Technical Analysis (Ire)
Kingman (GB)
Sealife (Ire)
SAR
3
Lake George S.
07/22/21
Agartha (Ire)
Arya Tara (Ire)
Leo
3
Frank Conroy Silver Flash S.
07/22/21
Point Lonsdale (Ire)
Australia (GB)
Sweepstake (Ire)
Leo
3
Japan Racing Association Tyros S.
07/21/21
Grand Glory (GB)
Olympic Glory (Ire)
Madonna Lily (Ire)
VHY
3
Grand Prix de Vichy
07/18/21
Adrian (Ger)
Reliable Man (GB)
Anna Desta (Ger)
HOP
3
Dreamgirl Furstenberg-Rennen
07/18/21
Andraste (Jpn)
Orfevre (Jpn)
Validior (Jpn)
KOK
3
Toyota Sho Chukyo Kinen
07/18/21
Atomic Force (Ire)
Cotai Glory (GB)
Atlas Silk (GB)
CHY
2
Darley Prix Robert Papin
07/18/21
Avie's Flatter
Avie's Empire
WO
2
Connaught Cup S.
07/18/21
Insinuendo (Ire)
Gleneagles (Ire)
Obama Rule (Ire)
CUR
2
Kilboy Estate S.
07/18/21
Noticeable Grace (Ire)
Make Believe (GB)
Redemption (GB)
CHY
3
Prix Chloe
07/18/21
Order of Australia (Ire)
Australia (GB)
Senta's Dream (GB)
CUR
2
Romanised Minstrel S.
07/18/21
Tizamagician
Tiznow
Magic Union
DMR
3
Cougar II S.
07/18/21
Tosen Surya (Jpn)
Lohengrin (Jpn)
Tosen Gracia (Jpn)
HAK
3
Hakodate Kinen
07/18/21
Victor Ludorum (GB)
Shamardal
Antiquities (GB)
CHY
3
Prix Messidor
07/17/21
Althiqa (GB)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Mistrusting (Ire)
SAR
1
Diana S.
07/17/21
Beauty Inspire (Ire)
Mehmas (Ire)
Darwell (Ire)
CUR
3
Jebel Ali And Stables Anglesey S.
07/17/21
Bizzee Channel
Bizzee Mizzee
AP
3
Arlington S.
07/17/21
Dr Post
Mary Delaney
MTH
3
Monmouth Cup S.
07/17/21
Express Train
I'm a Flake
DMR
2
San Diego H.
07/17/21
Graceful Princess
Havre De Grace
MTH
3
Molly Pitcher S.
07/17/21
Great Island
Scat Daddy
Voyage
MTH
3
WinStar Matchmaker S.
07/17/21
Happy Romance (Ire)
Dandy Man (Ire)
Rugged Up (Ire)
NBY
3
Bet365 Hackwood S.
07/17/21
Mandaloun
Into Mischief
Brooch
MTH
1
TVG.com Haskell S.
07/17/21
Mooneista (Ire)
Dandy Man (Ire)
Moon Unit (Ire)
CUR
2
Paddy Power Sapphire S.
07/17/21
Namura Lycoris (Jpn)
Jo Cappuccino (Jpn)
Namura Kiss (Jpn)
HAK
3
Hakodate Nisai S.
07/17/21
Naval Laughter
In Stitches
AP
3
Modesty S.
07/17/21
Snowfall (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Best In The World (Ire)
CUR
1
Juddmonte Irish Oaks
07/17/21
Tribhuvan (Fr)
Toronado (Ire)
Mahendra (Ger)
MTH
1
United Nations S.
07/17/21
Wit
Numero d'Oro
SAR
3
Sanford S.
07/16/21
Rinaldi
Posse
Dynamite Cocktail
SAR
3
Forbidden Apple S.
07/15/21
Golden Pal
Lady Shipman
SAR
3
Quick Call S.
07/15/21
Japan (GB)
Galileo (Ire)
Shastye (Ire)
Leo
3
Green Room Meld S.
07/15/21
Pretty Birdie
Bird Song
Bird Sense
SAR
3
Schuylerville S.
07/14/21
Babylone (Fr)
Invincible Spirit (Ire)
Typique (Ire)
LCH
2
Prix de Malleret
07/14/21
Hurricane Lane (Ire)
Frankel (GB)
Gale Force (GB)
LCH
1
Grand Prix de Paris
07/14/21
Valia (Fr)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Veda (Fr)
LCH
2
Prix Radio FG Maurice de Nieuil
07/11/21
Easy Time
Running Creek
WO
3
Marine S.
07/11/21
Laws of Indices (Ire)
Power (GB)
Sampers (Ire)
DEA
1
Haras d'Etreham Prix Jean Prat
07/11/21
Meisho Kazusa (Jpn)
Casino Drive
Precious Elf (Jpn)
KOK
3
Procyon S.
07/11/21
Ocean (Fr)
Exosphere (Aus)
Tevara (GB)
DEA
3
Prix de Ris Orangis
07/11/21
Pearls Galore (Fr)
Invincible Spirit (Ire)
Pearl Banks (GB)
FAH
3
Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Brownstown S.
07/11/21
Taurus Gemini (Jpn)
King's Best
Erimo Etoilee (Jpn)
FKS
3
Tanabata Sho
07/10/21
Bolshoi Ballet (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Alta Anna (Fr)
BEL
1
Belmont Derby Invitational S.
07/10/21
Dalika (Ger)
Pastorius (Ger)
Drawn to Run (Ire)
DEL
3
Robert G. Dick Memorial S.
07/10/21
Hukum (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Aghareed
YOR
3
John Smiths Silver Cup
07/10/21
Miss Marissa
He's Had Enough
Ardara
DEL
2
Delaware H.
07/10/21
Native Trail (GB)
Oasis Dream (GB)
Needleleaf (GB)
NEW
2
Bet365 Superlative S.
07/10/21
Our Flash Drive
Dynamotor
WO
3
Selene S.
07/10/21
Santa Barbara (Ire)
Camelot (GB)
Senta's Dream (GB)
BEL
1
Belmont Oaks Invitational S.
07/10/21
Souper Sensational
Kateri
BEL
3
Victory Ride S.
07/10/21
Starman (GB)
Dutch Art (GB)
Northern Star (Ire)
NEW
1
Darley July Cup S.
07/10/21
Tilsit
First Defence
Multilingual (GB)
ASC
2
Betfred Summer Mile S.
07/09/21
Light Refrain (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Light Music (GB)
YOR
3
William Hill Summer S.
07/09/21
Sandrine (GB)
Bobby's Kitten
Seychelloise (GB)
NEW
2
Duchess of Cambridge S. Bet365
07/09/21
Snow Lantern (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Sky Lantern (Ire)
NEW
1
Tattersalls Falmouth S.
07/08/21
Believe In Love (Ire)
Make Believe (GB)
Topka (Fr)
Leo
3
Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Stanerra S.
07/08/21
Lusail (Ire)
Mehmas (Ire)
Diaminda (Ire)
NEW
2
Tattersalls July S.
07/08/21
Sir Ron Priestley (GB)
Australia (GB)
Reckoning (Ire)
NEW
2
Princess of Wales's Tattersalls S.
07/08/21
Yibir (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Rumh (Ger)
NEW
3
Bahrain Trophy
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
07/06/21
Princess Grace
Karakontie (Jpn)
Masquerade
PRX
3
Dr. James Penny Memorial S.
07/05/21
First Captain
America
BEL
3
Dwyer S.
07/05/21
Gamine
Into Mischief
Peggy Jane
LRC
2
Great Lady M S.
07/04/21
Broome (Ire)
Australia (GB)
Sweepstake (Ire)
STC
1
Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud
07/04/21
Classier
Empire Maker
Class Will Tell
LRC
3
Los Alamitos Derby
07/04/21
First Force (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
Rush Life (Jpn)
KOK
3
CBC Sho
07/04/21
Mind Control
Stay Thirsty
Feel That Fire
BEL
2
John A. Nerud S.
07/04/21
Pretty Tiger (Ire)
Sea the Moon (Ger)
Fast and Pretty (Ire)
STC
2
Prix Eugene Adam
07/04/21
Reine d'amour (Ger)
Soldier Hollow (GB)
Reine Heureuse (Ger)
HBG
3
Hamburger Stutenmeile Sparkasse Holstein Cup
07/04/21
Sconset (Ger)
Soldier Hollow (GB)
Sine Tempore (Ger)
HBG
3
Mehl Mulhens Trophy
07/04/21
Sisfahan (Fr)
Isfahan (Ger)
Kendalee (Fr)
HBG
1
IDEE Deutsches Derby
07/04/21
Weiss Meteor (Jpn)
King Kamehameha (Jpn)
Chateau Blanche (Jpn)
FKS
3
Radio Nikkei Sho
07/03/21
Alpinista (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Alwilda (GB)
HAY
2
Bet365 Lancashire Oaks
07/03/21
Came From The Dark (Ire)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Silver Shoon (Ire)
SAN
3
Coral Charge Sprint S.
07/03/21
Ce Ce
Elusive Quality
Miss Houdini
GP
2
Princess Rooney Invitational S.
07/03/21
Crazy Beautiful
Indian Burn
DEL
3
Delaware Oaks
07/03/21
Max Player
Fools in Love
BEL
2
Suburban S.
07/03/21
Miles Ahead
Competitive Edge
Jennie R.
GP
3
Smile Sprint Invitational S.
07/03/21
St Mark's Basilica (Fr)
Siyouni (Fr)
Cabaret (Ire)
SAN
1
Coral Eclipse S.
07/03/21
Torquator Tasso (Ger)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Tijuana (Ger)
HBG
2
Hansa-Preis der Baum Unternehmensgruppe
07/03/21
Yes This Time
Smart Jilly
DEL
3
Kent S.
07/02/21
Army Wife
Declaration of War
Tread
PRM
3
Iowa Oaks
07/02/21
Knicks Go
Kosmo's Buddy
PRM
3
Prairie Meadows Cornhusker H.
07/02/21
Majestic Colt (Ire)
Clodovil (Ire)
Majestic Dubawi (GB)
HBG
3
Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg
07/01/21
Marianafoot (Fr)
Footstepsinthesand (GB)
Marianabaa (Fr)
LCH
3
Prix de la Porte Maillot
07/01/21
Mighty Heart
Dramedy
Emma's Bullseye
WO
3
Dominion Day S.
06/27/21
American Bridge (GB)
Kodiac (GB)
More Than Sotka (Fr)
MIL
3
Premio Del Giubileo
06/27/21
Amhran Na Bhfiann (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Alluring Park (Ire)
CUR
2
Comer Group International Curragh Cup (Group 2)
06/27/21
Chrono Genesis (Jpn)
Bago (Fr)
Chronologist (Jpn)
HSN
1
Takarazuka Kinen
06/27/21
Liberty London (Ger)
Maxios (GB)
Ledicea (GB)
DOR
3
Wettstar.de Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft Dortmund Grand Prix
06/27/21
Thundering Nights (Ire)
Night of Thunder (Ire)
Cape Castle (Ire)
CUR
1
Al Wasmiyah Stud Pretty Polly S.
06/27/21
Velocidad (GB)
Gleneagles (Ire)
Astrantia (GB)
CUR
2
Airlie Stud Balanchine S.
06/27/21
Wally (Ire)
Siyouni (Fr)
Full of Beauty (GB)
MIL
2
Gran Premio di Milano
06/27/21
Windstormblack (GB)
Brazen Beau (Aus)
Josefa Goya (GB)
MIL
3
Premio Primi Passi
06/26/21
Abby Hatcher (Ire)
Acclamation (GB)
Sharqawiyah (GB)
AP
3
Chicago S.
06/26/21
Cadillac (Ire)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Seas of Wells (Ire)
CUR
3
ARM Holding International S.
06/26/21
Chil Chil (GB)
Exceed and Excel (Aus)
Tiana (GB)
NC
3
William Hill Chipchase S.
06/26/21
Double Thunder
Super Saver
Rattataptap
CD
3
Bashford Manor S.
06/26/21
Glorious Journey (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Fallen For You (GB)
NEW
3
Close Brothers Criterion S.
06/26/21
Go Bears Go (Ire)
Kodi Bear (Ire)
In Dubai
CUR
2
GAIN Railway S.
06/26/21
Hurricane Lane (Ire)
Frankel (GB)
Gale Force (GB)
CUR
1
Dubai Duty Free Irish Derby
06/26/21
Letruska
Super Saver
Magic Appeal
CD
2
Fleur de Lis S.
06/26/21
Masqueparade
Cry War Eagle
TDN
3
Ohio Derby
06/26/21
Maxfield
Velvety
CD
2
Stephen Foster S.
06/26/21
Set Piece (GB)
Dansili (GB)
Portodora
CD
2
Wise Dan S.
06/26/21
Souper Escape
Cry and Catch Me
WO
3
Trillium S.
06/26/21
Zaajel
Asiya
BEL
2
Mother Goose S.
06/25/21
Zeyaadah (Ire)
Tamayuz (GB)
Masaafat (GB)
NC
3
William Hill Hoppings S.
06/20/21
Atomic Force (Ire)
Cotai Glory (GB)
Atlas Silk (GB)
CHY
3
Prix du Bois Longines - F.E.E.
06/20/21
Ecrivain (Fr)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Sapphire Pendant (Ire)
CHY
3
Prix Bertrand du Breuil Longines
06/20/21
Erasmo (GB)
Oasis Dream (GB)
Sant Elena (GB)
CHY
3
Prix Paul de Moussac Longines
06/20/21
Joan of Arc (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
You'resothrilling
CHY
1
Prix de Diane Longines
06/20/21
Northern Ruler (Ger)
Ruler of the World (Ire)
North Sun (Ger)
CHY
3
Prix du Lys Longines
06/20/21
Oleksandra (Aus)
Animal Kingdom
Alexandra Rose (SAf)
BEL
3
Poker S.
06/20/21
Restrainedvengence
Hold Me Back
Cupids Revenge
SA
3
American S.
06/20/21
Shamrock Hill (Jpn)
Kizuna (Jpn)
Laragh
HSN
3
Mermaid S.
06/20/21
Sky Field (Aus)
Deep Field (Aus)
Laravissante (Nz)
ST
3
Premier Cup
06/20/21
Smasher (Jpn)
Majestic Warrior
Smash (Jpn)
TOK
3
Unicorn S.
06/20/21
Souper Stonehenge
Onepointhreekarats
WO
3
Jacques Cartier S.
06/20/21
Southern Legend (Aus)
Not a Single Doubt (Aus)
Donna's Appeal (Aus)
ST
3
Premier Plate
06/20/21
Vigilantes Way
Salute
MTH
3
Eatontown S.
06/20/21
Warren's Showtime
Clubhouse Ride
Warren's Veneda
SA
3
Wilshire S.
06/19/21
Acclimate
Acclamation
Knows No Bounds
SA
3
San Juan Capistrano S.
06/19/21
Boardroom
Commissioner
Money Madness
WO
3
Whimsical S.
06/19/21
Creative Force (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Choose Me (Ire)
ASC
3
Jersey S.
06/19/21
Dream of Dreams (Ire)
Dream Ahead
Vasilia (GB)
ASC
1
Diamond Jubilee S.
06/19/21
Wonderful Tonight (Fr)
Le Havre (Ire)
Salvation (GB)
ASC
2
Hardwicke S.
06/18/21
Alcohol Free (Ire)
Plying
ASC
1
Coronation S.
06/18/21
Alenquer (Fr)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Wild Blossom (Ger)
ASC
2
King Edward VII S.
06/18/21
Campanelle (Ire)
Kodiac (GB)
Janina (GB)
ASC
1
Commonwealth Cup
06/18/21
Sandrine (GB)
Bobby's Kitten
Seychelloise (GB)
ASC
3
Albany S.
06/17/21
Loving Dream (GB)
Gleneagles (Ire)
Kissable (Ire)
ASC
2
Ribblesdale S.
06/17/21
Mohaafeth (Ire)
Frankel (GB)
French Dressing (GB)
ASC
3
Hampton Court S.
06/17/21
Perfect Power (Ire)
Ardad (Ire)
Sagely (Ire)
ASC
2
Norfolk S.
06/17/21
Subjectivist (GB)
Teofilo (Ire)
Reckoning (Ire)
ASC
1
Gold Cup
06/16/21
Indie Angel (Ire)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Indigo Lady (GB)
ASC
2
Duke Of Cambridge S.
06/16/21
Kemari (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Koora (GB)
ASC
2
Queen's Vase S.
06/16/21
Love (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Pikaboo (GB)
ASC
1
Prince Of Wales's S.
06/16/21
Quick Suzy (Ire)
Profitable (Ire)
Snooze (Ire)
ASC
2
Queen Mary S.
06/15/21
Berkshire Shadow (GB)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Angel Vision (Ire)
ASC
2
Coventry S.
06/15/21
Oxted (GB)
Mayson (GB)
Charlotte Rosina (GB)
ASC
1
King's Stand S.
06/15/21
Palace Pier (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Beach Frolic (GB)
ASC
1
Queen Anne S.
06/15/21
Poetic Flare (Ire)
Dawn Approach (Ire)
Maria Lee (Ire)
ASC
1
St. James's Palace S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
06/13/21
Best of Lips (Ire)
The Gurkha (Ire)
Beata (Fr)
KOL
2
Union-Rennen mit 10.000 EURO
06/13/21
Iresine (Fr)
Manduro (Ger)
Inanga (GB)
LCH
3
La Coupe
06/13/21
The Chosen Vron
Vronsky
Tiz Molly
SA
3
Affirmed S.
06/12/21
Informative
Bodemeister
Lucky Black
MTH
3
Salvator Mile S.
06/12/21
Mintd (Ire)
Olympic Glory (Ire)
Lisanor (GB)
CD
3
Old Forester Mint Julep S.
06/09/21
Thunder Kiss (Ire)
Night of Thunder (Ire)
Desert Snow (GB)
COR
3
Munster Oaks Stakes (Fillies And Mares Group
3)
06/06/21
Aria Importante (GB)
Twilight Son (GB)
Aria Di Festa (Ire)
MIL
3
Premio Carlo Vittadini
06/06/21
Danon Kingly (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
My Goodness
TOK
1
Yasuda Kinen
06/06/21
Eulaila (Ity)
Arcano (Ire)
Eubea (Ity)
MIL
2
Premio Oaks d'Italia
06/06/21
In Swoop (Ire)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Iota (Ger)
CHY
2
Grand Prix de Chantilly
06/06/21
Kaspar (Ger)
Pivotal (GB)
Kastila (Ger)
MUL
2
Grosser Preis der RP Gruppe Badischen
Wirtschaft)
06/06/21
Pradaro (Fr)
Penny's Picnic (Ire)
Vaillante (Ire)
CHY
2
Prix du Gros-Chene
06/06/21
St Mark's Basilica (Fr)
Siyouni (Fr)
Cabaret (Ire)
CHY
1
Qatar Prix du Jockey Club
06/06/21
Tahlie (Fr)
Rio de la Plata
Tianshan (Fr)
CHY
2
Prix de Sandringham
06/06/21
Thunder Drum (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Great Heavens (GB)
CHY
3
Prix de Royaumont
06/05/21
Adayar (Ire)
Frankel (GB)
Anna Salai
EPS
1
Cazoo Derby
06/05/21
Althiqa (GB)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Mistrusting (Ire)
BEL
1
Longines Just a Game S.
06/05/21
Casa Creed
Achalaya
BEL
1
Jackpocket Jaipur S.
06/05/21
Devamani (Fr)
Dubawi (Ire)
Daryakana (Fr)
MTH
3
Monmouth S.
06/05/21
Domestic Spending (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Urban Castle
BEL
1
Resorts World Casino Manhattan S.
06/05/21
Drain the Clock
Manki
BEL
1
Woody Stephens S. Presented by Nassau County
Industrial Development Agency
06/05/21
Essential Quality
Delightful Quality
BEL
1
Belmont S. Presented by NYRA Bets
06/05/21
Letruska
Super Saver
Magic Appeal
BEL
1
Ogden Phipps S.
06/05/21
Lone Rock
Majestic Warrior
Ruby Lips
BEL
2
Brooklyn S. Presented by Northwell Health
06/05/21
Oh This Is Us (Ire)
Acclamation (GB)
Shamwari Lodge (Ire)
EPS
3
Cazoo Diomed S.
06/05/21
Parent's Prayer (Ire)
Kingman (GB)
Pure Excellence (GB)
EPS
3
Princess Elizabeth S. Sponsored By Cazoo
06/05/21
Search Results
Co Cola
BEL
1
Acorn S.
06/05/21
Silver State
Supreme
BEL
1
Hill 'N' Dale Metropolitan H.
06/05/21
Unicorn Lion (Ire)
Muravka (Ire)
CYO
3
Naruo Kinen
06/05/21
Venetian Harbor
Sounds of the City
SA
2
Monrovia S.
06/04/21
Baron Samedi (GB)
Harbour Watch (Ire)
Dame Shirley (GB)
BEL
2
Belmont Gold Cup S.
06/04/21
Estilo Talentoso
Bazinga Baby
BEL
3
Bed o' Roses S.
06/04/21
Firenze Fire
Poseidon's Warrior
My Every Wish
BEL
2
True North S.
06/04/21
Mean Mary
Scat Daddy
Karlovy Vary
BEL
2
New York S.
06/04/21
Pyledriver (GB)
Harbour Watch (Ire)
La Pyle (Fr)
EPS
1
Coral Coronation Cup
06/04/21
Snowfall (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Best In The World (Ire)
EPS
1
Cazoo Oaks S.
06/03/21
Change of Control
Fed Biz
America's Blossom
BEL
3
Intercontinental S.
06/03/21
Con Lima
Commissioner
Second Street City
BEL
3
Wonder Again S.
06/02/21
Sonaiyla (Ire)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Sinaniya
CUR
3
Qatar Racing a
Stakes Fillies And Mares
05/31/21
Country Grammer
Arabian Song
SA
1
Hollywood Gold Cup S.
05/31/21
Maxim Rate
Exchange Rate
Catch My Eye
SA
1
Gamely S.
05/31/21
Mo Mosa
Roughing
LS
3
Steve Sexton Mile S.
05/31/21
Smooth Like Strait
Smooth as Usual
SA
1
Shoemaker Mile S.
05/30/21
Crazy Beautiful
Indian Burn
SA
2
Summertime Oaks
05/30/21
Jin Jin (Ire)
Canford Cliffs (Ire)
Josphiel (Ire)
DUS
2
Grosser Aengevelt Immobilien-Preis - Badener
Meile
05/30/21
Marianafoot (Fr)
Footstepsinthesand (GB)
Marianabaa (Fr)
LCH
3
Prix du Palais-Royal
05/30/21
Novemba (Ger)
Gleneagles (Ire)
Nevada (Ger)
DUS
2
WEMPE German One Thousand Guineas
05/30/21
Shahryar (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Dubai Majesty
TOK
1
Tokyo Yushun Japanese Derby
05/30/21
Skalleti (Fr)
Kendargent (Fr)
Skallet (Fr)
LCH
1
Prix d'Ispahan
05/30/21
Sky Darci (Nz)
Darci Brahma (Nz)
Strictly Maternal (Nz)
ST
3
Lion Rock Trophy H.
05/30/21
Win Kiitos (Jpn)
Gold Ship (Jpn)
Excuse (Jpn)
TOK
2
Meguro Kinen
05/29/21
Award Winner
Devine Actress
SA
2
Charles Whittingham S.
05/29/21
Bombard
Witty
SA
3
Daytona S.
05/29/21
Fulsome
Flourish
CD
3
Matt Winn S.
05/29/21
Gam's Mission
Noble Mission (GB)
Auntie Martha
CD
3
Regret S.
05/29/21
Kinross (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Ceilidh House (GB)
HAY
3
Betway John of Gaunt S.
05/29/21
La Lune (GB)
Champs Elysees (GB)
Moonlight Mystery (GB)
HAY
3
Betway Pinnacle S.
05/29/21
Magic On Tap
Aubby K
SA
2
Triple Bend S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
05/27/21
Euchen Glen (GB)
Authorized (Ire)
Jabbara (Ire)
SAN
3
Coral
Brigadier Gerard Stakes
05/27/21
Lismore (Ire)
Zoffany (Ire)
Tecla (Ire)
SAN
3
Coral
Henry Ii S.
05/26/21
Ebaiyra
Ebiyza (Ire)
STC
2
Prix
Corrida
05/24/21
Bubble Gift (Fr)
Nathaniel (Ire)
Bubble Back (Fr)
LCH
2
Prix
Hocquart
05/24/21
Incarville (Fr)
Wootton Bassett (GB)
Ilhabela (Ire)
LCH
1
Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary
05/24/21
Majestic Colt (Ire)
Clodovil (Ire)
Majestic Dubawi (GB)
KOL
3
Preis
der Annette Hellwig Stiftung
05/24/21
Mythico (Fr)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Madhyana (Ger)
KOL
2
Two
Thousand Guineas
05/24/21
Skazino (Fr)
Kendargent (Fr)
Skallet (Fr)
LCH
2
Prix
Vicomtesse Vigier
05/23/21
Amazing Grace (Ger)
Protectionist (Ger)
Amabelle (Ger)
HOP
2
Diana
Trial
05/23/21
Attimo Fuggente (Ire)
Exceed and Excel (Aus)
Vague Nouvelle (Ire)
ROM
2
Premio
Presidente della Repubblica LP
05/23/21
Baptism (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Holy Salt (GB)
ROM
3
Premio
Carlo d'Alessio
05/23/21
Collinsbay (GB)
Cable Bay (Ire)
Kinematic (GB)
ROM
3
Premio
Tudini Sponsored By Datamedica
05/23/21
Courier Wonder (Nz)
Sacred Falls (Nz)
Fabulist (Nz)
ST
3
Sha Tin
Vase H.
05/23/21
Earlswood (GB)
Pivotal (GB)
Field of Miracles (Ire)
CUR
3
Heider
Family Stables Gallinule S.
05/23/21
Empress Josephine (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Lillie Langtry (Ire)
CUR
1
Tattersalls Irish One Thousand Guineas
05/23/21
Helvic Dream (Ire)
Power (GB)
Rachevie (Ire)
CUR
1
Tattersalls Gold Cup
05/23/21
Look Pen (Chi)
Esterina (Arg)
ST
1
Standard Chartered Champions & Chater Cup
05/23/21
Sea of Sands (Ger)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Salve Haya (Ire)
HOP
3
WETTSTAR.de ? Derby-Trial
05/23/21
Tokyo Gold (Fr)
Kendargent (Fr)
Biancarosa (Ire)
ROM
2
Derby
Italiano
05/23/21
Uberleben (Jpn)
Gold Ship (Jpn)
Meine Theresia (Jpn)
TOK
1
Yushun
Himba (Japanese Oaks)
05/22/21
As Time Goes By
Take Charge Lady
SA
2
Santa
Maria S.
05/22/21
Auvergne (Jpn)
Smart Falcon (Jpn)
Guyenne (Jpn)
CYO
3
Heian
S.
05/22/21
Castle Star (Ire)
Starspangledbanner (Aus)
Awohaam (Ire)
CUR
3
Gain
Marble Hill S.
05/22/21
Epona Plays (Ire)
Australia (GB)
New Plays (Ire)
CUR
2
Lanwades Stud S.
05/22/21
Going Global (Ire)
Mehmas (Ire)
Wrood
SA
3
Honeymoon S.
05/22/21
Gustavus Weston (Ire)
Equiano (Fr)
Chrissycross (Ire)
CUR
2
Weatherbys Ireland Greenlands S.
05/22/21
Liberty Beach (GB)
Cable Bay (Ire)
Flirtinaskirt (GB)
HAY
2
Casumo
Best Odds Guaranteed Temple S.
05/22/21
Mac Swiney (Ire)
New Approach (Ire)
Halla Na Saoire (Ire)
CUR
1
Tattersalls Irish Two Thousand Guineas
05/22/21
Rohaan (Ire)
Mayson (GB)
Vive Les Rouges (GB)
HAY
2
Casumo
Sandy Lane S.
05/22/21
Sconsin
Sconnie
CD
3
Winning
Colors S.
05/22/21
Tribal Craft (GB)
Mastercraftsman (Ire)
Snoqualmie Star (GB)
YOR
3
William
Hill Bronte Cup
05/17/21
Suesa (Ire)
Night of Thunder (Ire)
Sally Is The Boss (Ire)
CHY
3
Prix
Texanita
05/16/21
A Case of You (Ire)
Hot Streak (Ire)
Karjera (Ire)
naa
3
Goffs
Lacken S.
05/16/21
Coeursamba (Fr)
The Wow Signal (Ire)
Marechale (Fr)
LCH
1
Emirates Poule d'Essai des Pouliches
05/16/21
Gran Alegria (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Tapitsfly
TOK
1
Victoria Mile
05/16/21
Hermana Estrella (Ire)
Starspangledbanner (Aus)
The Last Sister (Ire)
naa
3
Coolmore Stud Irish E.B.F. Fillies Sprint S.
05/16/21
Ideal Beauty (Ire)
Invincible Spirit (Ire)
Discernable (GB)
LCH
3
Prix de
Saint-Georges
05/16/21
St Mark's Basilica (Fr)
Siyouni (Fr)
Cabaret (Ire)
LCH
1
Emirates Poule d'Essai des Poulains
05/15/21
Al Aasy (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Kitcara (GB)
NBY
3
Al
Rayyan Aston Park S.
05/15/21
Arklow
Arch
Unbridled Empire
CD
3
Louisville S.
05/15/21
Bye Bye
Garnet
BEL
3
Soaring
Softly S.
05/15/21
Lauda Sion (Jpn)
Real Impact (Jpn)
Antiphona
TOK
2
Keio
Hai Spring Cup
05/15/21
Mean Mary
Scat Daddy
Karlovy Vary
PIM
3
Gallorette S.
05/15/21
Mighty Mischief
Wealth Creation
PIM
3
Chick
Lang S.
05/15/21
Palace Pier (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Beach Frolic (GB)
NBY
1
Al
Shaqab Lockinge S.
05/15/21
Rombauer
Cashmere
PIM
1
Preakness S.
05/15/21
Somelikeithotbrown
Big Brown
Marilyn Monroan
PIM
2
Dinner
Party S.
05/15/21
Special Reserve
Love Spun
PIM
3
Maryland Sprint Match Series S.
05/15/21
The Chosen Vron
Vronsky
Tiz Molly
SA
3
Lazaro
Barrera S.
05/14/21
Army Wife
Declaration of War
Tread
PIM
2
George
E. Mitchell Black-Eyed Susan S.
05/14/21
Last Judgment
Fantasy Forest
PIM
3
Pimlico
Special Match Series S.
05/14/21
Red Ghost
Better Than Most
PIM
3
Miss
Preakness S.
05/14/21
Spanish Mission
Noble Mission (GB)
Limonar (Ire)
YOR
2
Matchbook Yorkshire Cup S.
05/14/21
Spice Is Nice
Dame Dorothy
PIM
3
Allaire
DuPont Distaff Match Series S.
05/13/21
Hurricane Lane (Ire)
Frankel (GB)
Gale Force (GB)
YOR
2
Al
Basti Equiworld Dubai Dante S.
05/13/21
In Swoop (Ire)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Iota (Ger)
LCH
3
Prix
d'Hedouville
05/13/21
Queen Power (Ire)
Shamardal
Princess Serena
YOR
2
Al
Basti Equiworld Dubai Middleton S.
05/12/21
Snowfall (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Best In The World (Ire)
YOR
3
Tattersalls Musidora S.
05/12/21
Starman (GB)
Dutch Art (GB)
Northern Star (Ire)
YOR
2
Duke Of
York Clipper Logistics S.
05/11/21
Makaloun (Fr)
Bated Breath (GB)
Makana (Fr)
CHY
3
Prix de
Guiche
05/09/21
Bolshoi Ballet (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Alta Anna (Fr)
Leo
3
Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial
05/09/21
Joan of Arc (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
You'resothrilling
Leo
3
Irish
One Thousand Guineas Trial
05/09/21
Maker of Kings (Ire)
Zoffany (Ire)
Desire Moi (Ire)
Leo
3
Amethyst S.
05/09/21
Rip Van Lips (Ire)
Rip Van Winkle (Ire)
Red Lips (Ger)
HOP
2
Comer
Group International-Rennen
05/09/21
Sanrei Pocket (Jpn)
Jungle Pocket (Jpn)
Admire Punch (Jpn)
NII
3
Niigata
Daishoten
05/09/21
Schnell Meister (Ger)
Kingman (GB)
Serienholde (Ger)
TOK
1
NHK
Mile Cup
05/08/21
Axana (Ger)
Soldier Hollow (GB)
Achinora (GB)
LIN
3
Novibet
Chartwell S.
05/08/21
Channel Cat
Carnival Kitten
BEL
1
Man o'
War S.
05/08/21
Firenze Fire
Poseidon's Warrior
My Every Wish
BEL
3
Runhappy S.
05/08/21
Harvey's Lil Goil
Gloria S
BEL
3
Beaugay
S.
05/08/21
Insinuendo (Ire)
Gleneagles (Ire)
Obama Rule (Ire)
naa
3
Irish
StaFarms E.B.F. Blue Wind S.
05/08/21
Neige Blanche (Fr)
Anodin (Ire)
Bianca Neve (Fr)
SA
3
Santa
Barbara S.
05/08/21
Promise Keeper
Mira Alta
BEL
3
Peter
Pan S.
05/08/21
Red Genesis (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Ryzhkina (Ire)
CYO
2
Kyoto
Shimbun Hai
05/08/21
Victim of Love
Spacy Tracy
BEL
3
Vagrancy H.
05/07/21
Armory (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
After (Ire)
CHE
2
Melodi
Media Huxley S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
05/06/21
Japan (GB)
Galileo (Ire)
Shastye (Ire)
CHE
3
Tote+ Pays Y Ormonde S.
05/05/21
Youth Spirit (Ire)
Camelot (GB)
Rocana (GB)
CHE
3
Chester Vase S.
05/03/21
Broome (Ire)
Australia (GB)
Sweepstake (Ire)
CUR
2
Coolmore Sottsass Irish Mooresbridge S.
05/03/21
No Speak Alexander (Ire)
Shalaa (Ire)
Rapacity Alexander (Ire)
CUR
3
Coolmore Stud Irish E.B.F. Athasi S.
05/02/21
Belcarra (Ire)
Estidhkaar (Ire)
Bellacoola (Ger)
KOL
3
Karin Baronin von -Rennen
05/02/21
Ebaiyra
Ebiyza (Ire)
LCH
3
Prix Allez France Longines
05/02/21
Grocer Jack (Ger)
Oasis Dream (GB)
Good Donna (Ger)
MIL
3
Premio Ambrosiano
05/02/21
Halston (Brz)
Setembro Chove (Brz)
Londrinita (Arg)
ST
3
Queen Mother Memorial Cup
05/02/21
Lady Bowthorpe (GB)
Nathaniel (Ire)
Maglietta Fina (Ire)
NEW
2
Betfair Dahlia S.
05/02/21
Mare Australis (Ire)
Australia (GB)
Miramare (Ger)
LCH
1
Prix Ganay
05/02/21
Mother Earth (Ire)
Zoffany (Ire)
Many Colours (GB)
NEW
1
QIPCO One Thousand Guineas S.
05/02/21
Skazino (Fr)
Kendargent (Fr)
Skallet (Fr)
LCH
3
Prix de Barbeville
05/02/21
Vault
Jump Start
Di's Delight
BEL
2
Ruffian S.
05/02/21
World Premiere (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Mandela (Ger)
HSN
1
Tenno Sho(spring)
05/01/21
Baby Rider (Fr)
Gleneagles (Ire)
Gyrella (Ire)
STC
2
Prix Greffulhe
05/01/21
Blowout (GB)
Dansili (GB)
Beauty Parlour (GB)
CD
2
Longines Churchill Distaff Turf Mile S.
05/01/21
Colonel Liam
Amazement
CD
1
Old Forester Bourbon Turf Classic S.
05/01/21
Domestic Spending (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Urban Castle
CD
1
Old Forester Bourbon Turf Classic S.
05/01/21
Dr Post
Mary Delaney
BEL
3
Westchester S.
05/01/21
Du Jour
Guiltless
CD
2
American Turf S. presented by Derby City
Gaming
05/01/21
Duhail (Ire)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Single (Fr)
STC
2
Prix du Muguet
05/01/21
Flagstaff
Indyan Giving
CD
1
Churchill Downs S. presented by Ford
05/01/21
Gamine
Peggy Jane
CD
1
Derby City Distaff S.
-Jackson Winery
05/01/21
Harajuku (Ire)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Phaenomena (Ire)
STC
3
Prix Cleopatre
05/01/21
Jackie's Warrior
Unicorn Girl
CD
2
Pat Day Mile S. presented by LG&E and KU
05/01/21
Lambo (Ger)
Protectionist (Ger)
Linarda (Den)
MCH
3
pferdewetten.Classic Horst
Lappe Erinnerungsrennen
05/01/21
Lazuli (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Floristry (GB)
NEW
3
Betfair Palace House S.
05/01/21
Madone
Vancouver (Aus)
Indian Love Call
SA
3
Senorita S.
05/01/21
Magic Attitude (GB)
Galileo (Ire)
Margot Did (Ire)
BEL
2
Sheepshead Bay S.
05/01/21
Medina Spirit
Protonico
Mongolian Changa
CD
1
Kentucky Derby
05/01/21
Poetic Flare (Ire)
Dawn Approach (Ire)
Maria Lee (Ire)
NEW
1
QIPCO Two Thousand Guineas S.
05/01/21
Sir Ron Priestley (GB)
Australia (GB)
Reckoning (Ire)
NEW
2
Betfair Exchange Jockey Club S.
05/01/21
Tribhuvan (Fr)
Toronado (Ire)
Mahendra (Ger)
BEL
2
Fort Marcy S.
05/01/21
Wonderful Town (Jpn)
Rulership (Jpn)
Sea of Love (Jpn)
TOK
2
Tv Tokyo Hai Aoba Sho
04/30/21
Fast Boat
City Zip
Yellow Boat
CD
2
Twin Spires Turf Sprint S.
04/30/21
Gift List (GB)
Bated Breath (GB)
Birthstone (GB)
CD
2
Edgewood S. Racing &
Gaming
| Pedigree
04/30/21
Malathaat
Dreaming of Julia
CD
1
Longines Kentucky Oaks
04/30/21
Maxfield
Velvety
CD
2
Alysheba S. presented by Sentient Jet
04/30/21
Obligatory
Uno Duo
CD
2
Eight Belles S. presented by Smithfield
04/30/21
Shedaresthedevil
Starship Warpspeed
CD
1
La Troienne S.Twinspires.com
04/28/21
Rohaan (Ire)
Mayson (GB)
Vive Les Rouges (GB)
ASC
3
QIPCO British Champions
04/28/21
Stradivarius (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Private Life (Fr)
ASC
3
Longines Sagaro S.
04/25/21
Baron Samedi (GB)
Harbour Watch (Ire)
Dame Shirley (GB)
NAV
3
Vintage Crop S.
04/25/21
Cadence Call (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
Inductee (Jpn)
HSN
2
Yomiuri Milers Cup
04/25/21
Cool Cat (Jpn)
Screen Hero (Jpn)
Mejiro Tonkinese (Jpn)
TOK
2
Sankei Sports Sho Flora S.
04/25/21
Fayathaan (Ire)
Mehmas (Ire)
Beauty of The Sea (GB)
ROM
3
Premio Parioli Italian Two Thousand Guineas
04/25/21
Golden Sixty (Aus)
Gaudeamus
ST
1
FWD Champions Mile
04/25/21
Loves Only You (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Loves Only Me
ST
1
FWD Queen Elizabeth II Cup
04/25/21
Wakanaka (Ire)
Power (GB)
Storyline (Ire)
ROM
3
Premio Regina One Thousand
Guineas
04/25/21
Wellington (Aus)
All Too Hard (Aus)
Mihiri (Aus)
ST
1
Chairman's Sprint Prize
04/24/21
As Time Goes By
Take Charge Lady
SA
2
Santa Margarita S.
04/24/21
Best of Lips (Ire)
The Gurkha (Ire)
Beata (Fr)
KRE
3
Rennen um den Grossen Preis Dr.
Busch-Memorial
04/24/21
Dirndl (Jpn)
Rulership (Jpn)
Grunewald (Jpn)
NII
3
Fukushima Himba S.
04/24/21
Whisper Not (GB)
Poet's Voice (GB)
Poyle Meg (GB)
GG
3
San Francisco Mile S.
04/23/21
Alenquer (Fr)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Wild Blossom (Ger)
SAN
3
Bet365 Classic Trial S.
04/23/21
Palace Pier (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Beach Frolic (GB)
SAN
2
Bet365 Sandown Mile S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
04/20/21
Suesa (Ire)
Night of Thunder (Ire)
Sally Is The Boss (Ire)
CHY
3
Prix Sigy
04/18/21
Al Aasy (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Kitcara (GB)
NBY
3
Dubai Duty Free John Finest Surprise S.
04/18/21
Alcohol Free (Ire)
Plying
NBY
3
Dubai Duty Free Fred Darling S.
04/18/21
Cezanne
Achieving
SA
3
Kona Gold S.
04/18/21
Chindit (Ire)
Wootton Bassett (GB)
Always A Dream (GB)
NBY
3
Watership Down Stud Too Greenham S.
04/18/21
Cirona (GB)
Maxios (GB)
Coco Demure (Ire)
LCH
3
Prix de la Grotte
04/18/21
Efforia (Jpn)
Epiphaneia (Jpn)
Katies Heart (Jpn)
NAK
1
Satsuki Sho Japanese 2000 Guineas
04/18/21
Nerium (Ire)
Camelot (GB)
Nicolaia (Ger)
KOL
2
Carl Jaspers-Preis
04/18/21
Policy of Truth (Fr)
Siyouni (Fr)
Dawn To Dance (Ire)
LCH
3
Prix de Fontainebleau
04/18/21
T O Keynes (Jpn)
Sinister Minister
Maxim Cafe (Jpn)
HSN
3
Antares S.
04/18/21
Tizamagician
Tiznow
Magic Union
SA
3
Tokyo City Cup S.
04/17/21
Broome (Ire)
Australia (GB)
Sweepstake (Ire)
CUR
3
Holden Plant Rentals Alleged S.
04/17/21
Ho O Amazon (Jpn)
King Kamehameha (Jpn)
Hikaru Amaranthus (Jpn)
HSN
3
Arlington Cup
04/17/21
Lancaster House (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Quiet Oasis (Ire)
CUR
3
Tri Equestrian Gladness S.
04/17/21
Letruska
Super Saver
Magic Appeal
OP
1
Apple Blossom H.
04/17/21
Royal Ship (Brz)
Bela Val (Brz)
SA
2
Californian S.
04/17/21
Say the Word
Danceforthecause
KEE
2
Elkhorn S.
04/17/21
Silver State
Supreme
OP
2
Oaklawn H.
04/16/21
Bonny South
Touch the Star
KEE
3
Baird Doubledogdare S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
4/15/21
Master of The Seas (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Firth Of Lorne (Ire)
NEW
3
Craven S.
04/15/21
Summerghand (Ire)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Kate the Great (GB)
NEW
3
Bet365 Abernant S.
04/14/21
My Oberon (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
My Titania (Ire)
NEW
3
Bet365 Earl Of Sefton S.
04/14/21
Sacred (GB)
Exceed and Excel (Aus)
Sacre Caroline
NEW
3
Lanwades Stud Nell Gwyn S.
04/11/21
Adhamo (Ire)
Intello (Ger)
Foreign Tune (GB)
LCH
3
Prix la Force
04/11/21
Bolshoi Ballet (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Alta Anna (Fr)
Leo
3
P.W. Mcgrath Memorial Ballysax S.
04/11/21
Cheshire Academy (Fr)
Flintshire (GB)
Danza Cavallo (Fr)
LCH
3
Prix Noailles
04/11/21
Keeper of Time (Ire)
Mehmas (Ire)
Motheeba
Leo
3
One Thousand Guineas Trial S.
04/11/21
Rumi (Fr)
Frankel (GB)
Secrete (Fr)
LCH
3
Prix Vanteaux
04/11/21
Skalleti (Fr)
Kendargent (Fr)
Skallet (Fr)
LCH
2
Prix d'Harcourt
04/11/21
Sodashi (Jpn)
Kurofune
Buchiko (Jpn)
HSN
1
Oka Sho (Japanese 1000 Guineas)
04/11/21
Zavaro (Ger)
Areion (Ger)
Zavaala (Ire)
DUS
3
Kalkmann Fruhjahrs-Meile
04/10/21
Bathrat Leon (Jpn)
Kizuna (Jpn)
Bathrat Amal (Jpn)
NAK
2
New Zealand Trophy
04/10/21
C Z Rocket
City Zip
Successful Sarah
OP
3
Count Fleet Sprint H.
04/10/21
Des Ailes (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Avenir Certain (Fr)
HSN
2
Sankeisports Hai Hanshin Himba S.
04/10/21
Juliet Foxtrot (GB)
Dansili (GB)
Kilo Alpha (GB)
KEE
1
Coolmore Jenny Wiley S.
04/10/21
King Fury
Taris
KEE
3
Stonestreet Lexington S.
04/10/21
Silver Dust
Filare l'Oro
KEE
3
Ben Ali S.
04/10/21
Super Stock
Super Girlie
OP
1
Arkansas Derby
04/09/21
Raging Bull (Fr)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Rosa Bonheur
KEE
1
Maker's Mark Mile S.
04/08/21
Fast Raaj (Fr)
Iffraaj (GB)
Interesting (Ire)
DEA
3
Prix Djebel
04/08/21
Reina Madre (Ire)
Kingman (GB)
Splashdown (GB)
DEA
3
Prix Imprudence
04/06/21
Philomene (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Prudenzia (Ire)
STC
3
Prix Penelope
04/05/21
Amazing Star (Nz)
Darci Brahma (Nz)
Bright Abyss
ST
2
Sprint Cup
04/05/21
Mighty Giant (Nz)
Power (GB)
Wanderov (Nz)
ST
2
Chairman's Trophy
04/04/21
Gamine
Peggy Jane
SA
3
Las Flores S.
04/04/21
Lei Papale (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Shells Lei (Jpn)
HSN
1
Osaka Hai
04/03/21
Bound for Nowhere
Fancy Deed
KEE
2
Shakertown S.
04/03/21
Bourbonic
Dancing Afleet
AQU
2
Wood Memorial S.
04/03/21
Charmaine's Mia
Charming Vixen
SA
2
Royal Heroine S.
04/03/21
Drain the Clock
Manki
AQU
3
Bay Shore S.
04/03/21
Essential Quality
Delightful Quality
KEE
2
Toyota Blue Grass S.
04/03/21
Flagstaff
Indyan Giving
KEE
3
Commonwealth S.
04/03/21
Going Global (Ire)
Mehmas (Ire)
Wrood
SA
3
Providencia S.
04/03/21
Jouster
Noble Mission (GB)
Playtime
KEE
2
Appalachian S. Japan Racing
04/03/21
Kimari
Cozze Up Lady
KEE
1
Madison S.
04/03/21
Malathaat
Dreaming of Julia
KEE
1
Central Bank Ashland S.
04/03/21
Mischevious Alex
White Pants Night
AQU
1
Carter H.
04/03/21
Modernist
Symbolic Gesture
AQU
3
Excelsior S.
04/03/21
Pauline's Pearl
Hot Dixie Chick
OP
3
Fantasy S.
04/03/21
Rock Your World
Candy Ride (Arg)
Charm the Maker
SA
1
RUNHAPPY Santa Anita Derby
04/03/21
Search Results
Co Cola
AQU
3
Gazelle S.
04/03/21
Soothsay
Spellbound
SA
2
Santa Anita Oaks
04/03/21
Terzetto (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Raddolcendo (Jpn)
NAK
3
Lord Derby Challenge Trophy
04/03/21
Wally (Ire)
Siyouni (Fr)
Full of Beauty (GB)
STC
3
Prix Edmond Blanc
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
03/28/21
Danon
Smash (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
Spinning Wildcat
CYO
1
Takamatsunomiya Kinen
03/28/21
Epona
Plays (Ire)
Australia (GB)
New Plays (Ire)
naa
3
Lodge Park Stud Irish E.B.F.
03/28/21
Rapier
Wit (Jpn)
Henny Hughes
Running Bobcats
NAK
3
March
S.
03/27/21
Churn N
Burn
Swirls
GP
2
Pan American S. Presented
03/27/21
Crazy
Beautiful
Indian Burn
GP
2
Gulfstream Park Oaks
03/27/21
Extravagant Kid
Kiss the Kid
Pretty Extravagant
MEY
1
Al Quoz Sprint
03/27/21
Eye of
a Jedi
Eye of the Leopard
Sea Song's Grace
GP
3
Ghostzapper S.
03/27/21
Going
to Vegas
Hard to Resist
SA
3
Santa
Ana S.
03/27/21
Gray's
Fable
Gio Ponti
Myrtle's Gray
GP
3
Kitten's Joy Appleton
S.
03/27/21
Known
Agenda
Byrama (GB)
GP
1
Curlin Florida
Derby
03/27/21
Like
the King
Like a Queen
TP
3
Jeff
Ruby Steaks
03/27/21
Lord
North (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Najoum
MEY
1
Dubai Turf
03/27/21
Mishriff (Ire)
Make Believe (GB)
Contradict (GB)
MEY
1
Longines Dubai Sheema Classic
03/27/21
Mystic
Guide
Music Note
MEY
1
Dubai World Cup
03/27/21
Rebel's
Romance (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Minidress (GB)
MEY
2
UAE Derby
03/27/21
Secret
Ambition (GB)
Exceed and Excel (Aus)
Inner Secret
MEY
2
Godolphin Mile
03/27/21
Shahryar (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Dubai Majesty
HSN
3
Mainichi Hai
03/27/21
Subjectivist (GB)
Teofilo (Ire)
Reckoning (Ire)
MEY
2
Dubai Gold Cup
03/27/21
War
Like Goddess
Misty North
GP
3
Orchid
S.
03/27/21
Win
Marilyn (Jpn)
Screen Hero (Jpn)
Cosmo Cielo (Aus)
NAK
2
Nikkei
Sho
03/27/21
Zenden
Fed Biz
You Laughin
MEY
1
Dubai
Golden Shaheen
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
03/21/21
Deep
Bond (Jpn)
Kizuna (Jpn)
Zephyranthes (Jpn)
HSN
2
Hanshin Daishoten
03/21/21
Irish
Freedom
Pioneerof the Nile
Island Striker
ABU
3
Abu Dhabi Championship
03/21/21
Skalleti (Fr)
Kendargent (Fr)
Skallet (Fr)
STC
3
Prix Exbury
03/21/21
Victipharus (Jpn)
Heart's Cry (Jpn)
Virginia (Jpn)
NAK
2
Fuji Tv Sho Spring S.
03/20/21
Chess
Chief
Un Blessed
FG
2
New Orleans Classic S.
03/20/21
Colonel
Liam
Amazement
FG
2
Muniz Memorial Classic S.
03/20/21
Ho O
Ixelles (Jpn)
Rulership (Jpn)
Mejiro Audrey (Jpn)
NAK
3
Flower Cup
03/20/21
Hot Rod
Charlie
Oxbow
Indian Miss
FG
2
Twinspires.com Louisiana Derby
03/20/21
Pacific
Gale
Flat Out
Pacific Whisper
GP
3
Hurricane Bertie S.
03/20/21
Rooks
Nest (Jpn)
Maurice (Jpn)
Villa (Jpn)
CYO
3
Chunichi Sports Sho Falcon S.
03/20/21
Travel
Column
Frosted
Swingit
FG
2
Twinspires.com Fair Grounds Oaks
03/20/21
United
Giant's Causeway
Indy Punch
SA
3
San Luis Rey S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
03/14/21
Gibeon
(Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Contested
CYO
2
Kinko
Sho
03/14/21
Shigeru
Pink Ruby (Jpn)
Maurice (Jpn)
Moonlight Bay (Jpn)
HSN
2
Hochi
Hai Fillies' Revue
03/13/21
Concert
Tour
Purse Strings
OP
2
Rebel
S.
03/13/21
Gregorian Chant (GB)
Gregorian (Ire)
Tabrina (Ire)
SA
3
San
Simeon S.
03/13/21
Rambling Alley (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Blooming Alley (Jpn)
NAK
3
Laurel R.C.Sho Nakayama Himba S.
03/13/21
Shedaresthedevil
Starship Warpspeed
OP
2
Azeri
S.
03/13/21
Swiss
Skydiver
Expo Gold
SA
1
Beholder Mile S.
03/07/21
Beautiful Gift
Sea Gift
SA
3
Santa
Ysabel S.
03/07/21
Titleholder (Jpn)
Duramente (Jpn)
Mowen (GB)
NAK
2
Hochi Hai Yayoi Sho Deep Impact Kinen
03/06/21
Brickyard Ride
Clubhouse Ride
Brickyard Helen
SA
2
San
Carlos S.
03/06/21
Canvassed (Ire)
Shamardal
Painter's Pride (Fr)
MEY
3
Mahab Al Shimaal Skywards
03/06/21
Chateau
Flat Out
Distinct Sparkle
AQU
3
Tom
Fool H.
03/06/21
Contra
Check (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Rich Dancer (GB)
NAK
3
Yukan Fuji Sho Ocean S.
03/06/21
Domain
Expertise
Teroda
TAM
3
Florida
Oaks
03/06/21
Elizabeth Tower (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Turfdonna (Ger)
HSN
2
Tulip
Sho
03/06/21
Final
Song (Ire)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Rahiyah
MEY
3
Nad Al Sheba Turf Sprint Emirates.com
03/06/21
Helium
Thundering Emilia
TAM
2
Lambholm South Tampa Bay Derby
03/06/21
Hit the
Road
Highway Mary
SA
1
Frank E. Kilroe Mile S.
03/06/21
Idol
Marion Ravenwood
SA
1
Santa
Anita H.
03/06/21
Last
Judgment
Fantasy Forest
TAM
3
$100,000 Michelob Ultra Challenger S.
03/06/21
Life Is
Good
Beach Walk
SA
2
San
Felipe S.
03/06/21
Lord
Glitters (Fr)
Whipper
Lady Glitters (Fr)
MEY
1
Jebel Hatta Sponsored By Emirates Airline
03/06/21
Meikei
Yell (Jpn)
Mikki Isle (Jpn)
Shiroinger (Jpn)
HSN
2
Tulip
Sho
03/06/21
Micheline
Panty Raid
TAM
2
Hillsborough S.
03/06/21
Midnight Sands
It's Midnight
MEY
3
Burj Nahaar Emirates SkyCargo
03/06/21
Salute
The Soldier (Ger)
Sepoy (Aus)
Street Fire (Ire)
MEY
1
Al Maktoum Challenge 3 Emirates Airline
03/06/21
Walton
Street (GB)
Cape Cross (Ire)
Brom Felinity (Aus)
MEY
2
Dubai City Of Gold Emirates Holidays
03/06/21
Weyburn
Pioneerof the Nile
Sunday Affair
AQU
3
Gotham
S.
03/06/21
Will's
Secret
Girls Secret
OP
3
Honeybee S.
02/28/21
Hishi
Iguazu (Jpn)
Heart's Cry (Jpn)
La Liz (Arg)
NAK
2
Nakayama Kinen
02/28/21
Monomoy
Girl
Tapizar
Drumette
OP
3
Bayakoa
S.
02/28/21
Resistencia (Jpn)
Daiwa Major (Jpn)
Malacostumbrada (Arg)
HSN
3
Hankyu
Hai
02/27/21
Antoinette
Shuruq
GP
3
The
Very One S.
02/27/21
Con
Lima
Commissioner
Second Street City
GP
3
Herecomesthebride S.
02/27/21
Essential Quality
Delightful Quality
OP
3
Southwest S.
02/27/21
Fearless
And Why Not
GP
2
WinStar Gulfstream Park Mile S.
02/27/21
Forest
of Dean (GB)
Iffraaj (GB)
Forest Crown (GB)
LIN
3
Betway
Winter Derby S.
02/27/21
Got
Stormy
Get Stormy
Super Phoebe
GP
3
Honey
Fox S.
02/27/21
Greatest Honour
Tiffany's Honour
GP
2
Fasig-Tipton Fountain of Youth S.
02/27/21
Mystic
Guide
Music Note
OP
3
Razorback H.
02/27/21
Phantom
Currency
Phantom Rising
GP
2
Mac
Diarmida S.
02/27/21
Venezuelan Hug
Downtown Diva
GP
3
Canadian Turf S.
02/27/21
Wholebodemeister
Bodemeister
Wholelottashakin
GP
2
Davona
Dale S.
02/25/21
Star
Safari (GB)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Intimhir (Ire)
MEY
3
Dubai
Millennium S. gulfnews.com
02/25/21
Volcanic Sky (GB)
Street Cry (Ire)
Short Skirt (GB)
MEY
3
Nad Al
Sheba Trophy Gulf News
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
02/21/21
Cafe
Pharoah
Mary's Follies
TOK
1
February S.
02/21/21
Golden
Sixty (Aus)
Gaudeamus
ST
1
Citi Hong Kong Gold Cup
02/21/21
Territorial (Jpn)
Teofilo (Ire)
Conservatoire
KOK
3
Kokura
Daishoten
02/21/21
Waikuku
(Ire)
Harbour Watch (Ire)
London Plane (Ire)
ST
1
Queen's
Silver Jubilee Cup
02/20/21
Charmaine's Mia
Charming Vixen
SA
2
Buena
Vista S.
02/20/21
Grandiose (Jpn)
Rulership (Jpn)
Cherir (Jpn)
TOK
3
Diamond
S.
02/20/21
Hibiscus Punch
Bellini Sunrise
LRL
3
Runhappy Barbara
Fritchie S.
02/20/21
Iberis
(Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
Celebrar (Jpn)
HSN
3
Kyoto
Himba S.
02/20/21
Queen
Nekia
Harlington
All Night Labor
GP
3
Royal
Delta S.
02/20/21
Share
the Ride
Candy Ride (Arg)
Belle of the Hall
LRL
3
General
George S.
02/18/21
Al
Tariq (Fr)
Oasis Dream (GB)
El Cuerpo E l'Alma
MEY
3
Al Shindagha Sprint Sponsored By New Land Rover Defender
02/18/21
D'Bai
(Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Savannah Belle (GB)
MEY
2
Zabeel Mile Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors
02/18/21
Equilateral (GB)
Equiano (Fr)
Tarentaise (GB)
MEY
2
Meydan Sprint Sponsored By Land Rover
02/18/21
Mnasek
Empire Maker
Washington Bridge
MEY
3
Uae Oaks Sponsored By New Jaguar F-type
02/18/21
Summer
Romance (Ire)
Kingman (GB)
Serena's Storm (Ire)
MEY
2
Balanchine Sponsored By Range Rover
02/14/21
Efforia
(Jpn)
Epiphaneia (Jpn)
Katies Heart (Jpn)
TOK
3
The Kyodo News Hai(tokinominoru Kinen)
02/14/21
Going
Global (Ire)
Mehmas (Ire)
Wrood
SA
3
Sweet
Life S.
02/14/21
Loves
Only You (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Loves Only Me
HSN
2
Kyoto
Kinen
02/13/21
Akaitorino Musume (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Apapane (Jpn)
TOK
3
Daily
Hai Queen Cup
02/13/21
Captivating Moon
Appealing Storm
FG
3
Fair
Grounds S.
02/13/21
Clairiere
Cavorting
FG
2
Rachel Alexandra S. Presented by Fasig-Tipton
02/13/21
Leinster
Majestic Warrior
Vassar
GP
3
Gulfstream Park Turf Sprint S.
02/13/21
Mandaloun
Brooch
FG
2
Risen Star S. Presented by Lamarque Ford
02/13/21
Maxfield
Velvety
FG
3
Mineshaft S.
02/13/21
Merneith
Flattermewithroses
SA
2
Santa
Monica S.
02/13/21
Mischevious Alex
White Pants Night
GP
3
Gulfstream Park Sprint S.
02/11/21
Salute
The Soldier (Ger)
Sepoy (Aus)
Street Fire (Ire)
MEY
2
Al Maktoum Challenge R2 Sponsored By Emirates Airline
02/11/21
Zakouski (GB)
Shamardal
O'Giselle (Aus)
MEY
2
Al Rashidiya Sponsored By Emirates.com
02/07/21
Karate
(Jpn)
To the Glory (Jpn)
Lady no Punch (Jpn)
TOK
3
Tokyo
Shimbun Hai
02/07/21
Lagom (Jpn)
Orfevre (Jpn)
Sugar Shock
CYO
3
Kisaragi Sho (NHK Sho)
02/06/21
Candy
Man Rocket
Candy Ride (Arg)
Kenny Lane
TAM
3
Sam F.
Davis S.
02/06/21
Concert
Tour
Purse Strings
SA
2
San
Vicente S.
02/06/21
Counterparty Risk (Ire)
Australia (GB)
Anklet (Ire)
TAM
3
Lambholm South Endeavour S.
02/06/21
Get
Smokin
Get Stormy
Hookah Lady
TAM
3
Tampa
Bay S.
02/06/21
Hit the
Road
Highway Mary
SA
3
Thunder
Road S.
02/06/21
Masteroffoxhounds
Outstanding (Ire)
SA
2
San
Marcos S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
02/04/21
Mouheeb
Shananies Song
MEY
3
Uae 2000 Guineas Sponsored H Bin Mohammed
02/04/21
Secret
Ambition (GB)
Exceed and Excel (Aus)
Inner Secret
MEY
3
Firebreak Stakes
01/31/21
Letruska
Super Saver
Magic Appeal
HOU
3
Houston
Ladies Classic S.
01/31/21
Red le
Zele (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
French Noir (Jpn)
TOK
3
Negishi
S.
01/31/21
Shivaji
Indian Bay
CYO
3
Silk
Road S.
01/31/21
Spooky
Channel
Spooky Kitten
HOU
3
John B. Connally Turf Cup S.
01/31/21
Stephensons Rocket (Ire)
Teofilo (Ire)
Tipperary Honor (Fr)
ST
3
Centenary Vase
01/30/21
American Power
Power Broker
Catch the Spirit
AQU
3
Toboggan S.
01/30/21
Chess's
Dream
Jess's Dream
Achalaya
GP
3
Kitten's Joy S.
01/30/21
Drain
the Clock
Manki
GP
3
Claiborne Farm Swale S.
01/30/21
Express
Train
I'm a Flake
SA
2
San
Pasqual S.
01/30/21
Greatest Honour
Tiffany's Honour
GP
3
Holy
Bull S.
01/30/21
Medina
Spirit
Protonico
Mongolian Changa
SA
3
Robert
B. Lewis S.
01/30/21
White
Frost
Candy Ride (Arg)
Miss Frost
GP
3
Sweetest Chant S.
01/30/21
Zaajel
Asiya
GP
3
Forward
Gal S.
01/28/21
Althiqa
(GB)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Mistrusting (Ire)
MEY
2
Cape Verdi Presented By Longines
01/24/21
Aristoteles (Jpn)
Epiphaneia (Jpn)
Blue Diamond (Jpn)
NAK
2
American Jockey Club Cup
01/24/21
Auvergne (Jpn)
Smart Falcon (Jpn)
Guyenne (Jpn)
CYO
2
Tokai
TV Hai Tokai S.
01/24/21
Golden
Sixty (Aus)
Gaudeamus
ST
1
Stewards Cup
01/24/21
Join In
(Aus)
Denman (Aus)
De Chorus (Aus)
ST
1
Centenary Sprint Cup
01/23/21
Always
Shopping
Awesome Again
Stopshoppingmaria
GP
3
La
Prevoyante S.
01/23/21
Colonel
Liam
Amazement
GP
1
Pegasus World Cup Turf Invitational S.
01/23/21
Knicks
Go
Kosmo's Buddy
GP
1
Pegasus World Cup Invitational S.
01/23/21
Pacific
Gale
Flat Out
Pacific Whisper
GP
2
Inside Information S.
01/23/21
Performer
Protesting
GP
3
Fred W. Hooper S.
01/23/21
Tide of
the Sea
Routine
GP
3
W. L. McKnight S.
01/23/21
Wildman
Jack
Orientatious
SA
3
Palos Verdes S.
01/23/21
Zofelle
(Ire)
Zoffany (Ire)
Height of Elegance (Ire)
GP
3
Marshua's River S.
01/22/21
Blown
By Wind (GB)
Invincible Spirit (Ire)
Discourse
JEB
3
Jebel Ali Mile Sponsored By Shadwell
01/21/21
Land Of
Legends (Ire)
Iffraaj (GB)
Homily (GB)
MEY
2
Al Fahidi Fort Sponsored By Creek Views By Azizi
01/21/21
Lord
Glitters (Fr)
Whipper
Lady Glitters (Fr)
MEY
2
Singspiel Stakes Sponsored By Riviera By Azizi
01/21/21
Military Law (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Marine Bleue (Ire)
MEY
2
Al Maktoum Challenge Round 1 Sponsored
01/21/21
Switzerland
Czechers
MEY
3
Dubawi S. Sponsored By Park Avenue By Azizi
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
01/18/21
Mucho Unusual
Mucho Macho Man
Not Unusual
SA
3
Megahertz S.
01/17/21
Gratias (Jpn)
Heart's Cry (Jpn)
Malacostumbrada (Arg)
NAK
3
Keisei Hai
01/17/21
Quick (GB)
Olympic Glory (Ire)
The Giving Tree (Ire)
SA
3
Astra S.
01/17/21
Shoryu Ikuzo (Jpn)
Orfevre (Jpn)
Shoryu Moon (Jpn)
CYO
2
Nikkei Shinshun Hai
01/16/21
Magic Castle (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
So Magic (Jpn)
CYO
3
Aichi Hai
01/16/21
Midnight Bourbon
Tiznow
Catch the Moon
FG
3
Lecomte S.
01/16/21
Title Ready
Title Seeker
FG
3
Louisiana S.
01/11/21
Fine Rouge (Jpn)
Kizuna (Jpn)
Passion Rouge (Jpn)
NAK
3
Fairy S.
01/10/21
Pixie Knight (Jpn)
Maurice (Jpn)
Pixie Hollow (Jpn)
CYO
3
Nikkan Sports Sho Shinzan Kinen
01/09/21
Charmaine's Mia
Charming Vixen
SA
3
Las Cienegas S.
01/09/21
Ride a Comet
Candy Ride (Arg)
Appealing Zophie
GP
3
Tropical Turf S.
01/09/21
Sanenus (Chi)
Scat Daddy
Belgian Chocolate
SA
3
La Canada S.
01/06/21
Insandi (Fr)
Anodin (Ire)
Insan Mala (Ire)
HV
3
January Cup
01/05/21
Cadence Call (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
Inductee (Jpn)
CYO
3
Sports Nippon Sho Kyoto Kimpai
01/05/21
Hishi Iguazu (Jpn)
Heart's Cry (Jpn)
La Liz (Arg)
NAK
3
Nikkan Sports Sho Nakayama Kimpai
01/03/21
Kalypso
Malibu Cove
SA
2
Santa Ynez S.
01/02/21
Anothertwistafate
Scat Daddy
Imprecation
SA
2
San Gabriel S.
01/02/21
Life Is Good
Beach Walk
SA
3
Sham S.
01/01/21
Champion's Way (Aus)
Hinchinbrook (Aus)
Greta's Yarn (Aus)
ST
3
Chinese Club Challenge Cup
01/01/21
Explosive Witness (Aus)
Star Witness (Aus)
Rocket Baby (Aus)
ST
3
Bauhinia Sprint Trophy
01/01/21
Hembree
Proud Citizen
Knockatrina
SA
2
Joe Hernandez S.
12/29/20
Omega Perfume (Jpn)
Swept Overboard
Omega Fragrance (Jpn)
OI
1
Tokyo Daishoten
12/27/20
Chrono Genesis (Jpn)
Bago (Fr)
Chronologist (Jpn)
NAK
1
Arima Kinen Grand Prix
12/27/20
Mucho Unusual
Not Unusual
SA
3
Robert J. Frankel S.
12/26/20
Charlatan
Authenticity
SA
1
RUNHAPPY Malibu S.
12/26/20
Danon Fantasy (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Life For Sale (Arg)
HSN
2
Hanshin Cup
12/26/20
Danon the Kid (Jpn)
Just a Way (Jpn)
Epic Love (Ire)
NAK
1
Hopeful S.
12/26/20
Duopoly
Animal Kingdom
Justaroundmidnight (Ire)
SA
1
American Oaks
12/26/20
Eres Tu
It's True Love
LRL
3
Allaire DuPont S.
12/26/20
Fair Maiden
Shieldmaiden
SA
1
La Brea S.
12/26/20
Kiss Today Goodbye
Savvy Hester
SA
2
San Antonio S.
12/26/20
Smooth Like Strait
Smooth as Usual
SA
2
Mathis Brothers Mile S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
11/23/20
Danon the Kid (JPN)
Just a Way (Jpn)
Epic Love (Ire)
TOK
3
Tokyo Sports
Hai Nisai S.
11/22/20
Gran Alegria (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Tapitsfly
HSN
1
Mile Championship
11/21/20
Artie's Princess
We Miss Artie
Stormkeeper
WO
2
Bessarabian S.
11/21/20
Extra Hope
Shanghai Bobby
Lotsandlotsofhope
DMR
3
Native Diver S.
11/21/20
Field Pass
Lemon Drop Kid
Only Me
WO
3
Ontario Derby
11/21/20
Finite
Munnings
Remit
CD
3
Chilukki S.
11/21/20
Furore (Nz)
Pierro (Aus)
Stormy Choice (Aus)
ST
2
Jockey Club Cup
11/21/20
Golden Sixty (Aus)
Medaglia d'Oro
Gaudeamus
ST
2
Jockey Club Mile
11/21/20
Join In (Aus)
Denman (Aus)
De Chorus (Aus)
ST
2
Jockey Club Sprint
11/21/20
North Dakota
Medaglia d'Oro
Starry Dreamer
AQU
3
Red Smith S.
11/21/20
Ride a Comet
Candy Ride (Arg)
Appealing Zophie
WO
2
Kennedy Road S.
11/15/20
Bio Spark (Jpn)
Orfevre (Jpn)
Nanayo Tiara (Jpn)
FKS
3
Fukushima Kinen
11/15/20
Lucky Lilac (Jpn)
Orfevre (Jpn)
Lilacs and Lace
HSN
1
Queen Elizabeth II Cup
11/15/20
Mythico (Fr)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Madhyana (Ger)
KRE
3
Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen
11/15/20
Red Flag
Tamarkuz
Surrender
DMR
3
Bob Hope S.
11/14/20
Princess Grace
Karakontie (Jpn)
Masquerade
CD
2
Mrs. Revere S.
11/14/20
Red Belle Aube (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Red Fantasia
HSN
2
Daily Hai Nisai S.
11/14/20
Sunrise Nova (Jpn)
Gold Allure (Jpn)
Bright Sapphire (Jpn)
TOK
3
Tokyo Chunichi
Sports Hai Musashino S.
11/11/20
Directa (Fr)
Anodin (Ire)
Misdirect (GB)
TOU
3
Prix Fille de l'Air
11/08/20
Angel Power (GB)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Burning Rules (Ire)
ROM
2
Premio Lydia Tesio
11/08/20
Authority (Jpn)
Orfevre (Jpn)
Rosalind (Jpn)
TOK
2
The Copa Republica
Argentina
11/08/20
Clincher (Jpn)
Deep Sky (Jpn)
The Fates (Jpn)
HSN
3
The Miyako S.
11/08/20
Fulminix (Ity)
Blu Air Force (Ire)
Miss Manouche (Ire)
ROM
3
Premio Ribot Memorial
Loreto Luciani
11/08/20
Irsia (Ger)
Isfahan (Ger)
Identity (Ger)
ROM
3
Premio Guido Berardelli
11/08/20
Pickin' Time
Stay Thirsty
Born to Royalty
AQU
3
Nashua S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
11/08/20 |
Sunny Queen (Ger) |
Camelot (GB) |
Suivi (Ger) |
MCH |
1 |
Allianz - Grosser Preis von Bayern |
|
11/08/20 |
The Conqueror (Ire) |
Excelebration (Ire) |
March Madness (GB) |
ROM |
3 |
Premio Carlo e Francesco Aloisi Chin Neri |
|
11/08/20 |
Thunderman (Ity) |
Blu Air Force (Ire) |
Yaldas Girl |
ROM |
2 |
Premio Roma |
|
11/07/20 |
Audarya (Fr) |
Wootton Bassett (GB) |
Green Bananas (Fr) |
KEE |
1 |
Maker's Mark Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Turf |
|
11/07/20 |
Authentic |
Into Mischief |
Flawless |
KEE |
1 |
Longines Breeders' Cup Classic |
|
11/07/20 |
Gamine |
Into Mischief |
Peggy Jane |
KEE |
1 |
Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Sprint |
|
11/07/20 |
Glass Slippers (GB) |
Dream Ahead |
Night Gypsy (GB) |
KEE |
1 |
Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint |
|
11/07/20 |
Heavenly Curlin |
Curlin |
Taste Of Heaven (Aus) |
WO |
3 |
Maple Leaf S. |
|
11/07/20 |
Knicks Go |
Paynter |
Kosmo's Buddy |
KEE |
1 |
Big Ass Fans Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile |
|
11/07/20 |
Meikei Yell (Jpn) |
Mikki Isle (Jpn) |
Shiroinger (Jpn) |
HSN |
3 |
The Kbs Kyoto Sho Fantasy S. |
|
11/07/20 |
Mondreise (Jpn) |
Daiwa Major (Jpn) |
Moonglow (GB) |
TOK |
2 |
The Keio Hai Nisai S. |
|
11/07/20 |
Monomoy Girl |
Tapizar |
Drumette |
KEE |
1 |
Longines Breeders' Cup Distaff |
|
11/07/20 |
Order of Australia (Ire) |
Australia (GB) |
Senta's Dream (GB) |
KEE |
1 |
FanDuel Breeders' Cup Mile presented by PDJF |
|
11/07/20 |
Royal Flag |
Candy Ride (Arg) |
Sea Gull |
AQU |
3 |
Turnback the Alarm H. |
|
11/07/20 |
Sir Polski (Ger) |
Polish Vulcano (Ger) |
Sweet Montana (Ger) |
MIL |
3 |
St. Leger Italiano |
|
11/07/20 |
Skywire |
Afleet Alex |
Meandering Stream |
WO |
2 |
Autumn S. |
|
11/07/20 |
Tarnawa (Ire) |
Shamardal |
Tarana (Ire) |
KEE |
1 |
Longines Breeders' Cup Turf |
|
11/07/20 |
Whitmore |
Pleasantly Perfect |
Melody's Spirit |
KEE |
1 |
Breeders' Cup Sprint |
|
11/06/20 |
Aunt Pearl (Ire) |
Lope de Vega (Ire) |
Matauri Pearl (Ire) |
KEE |
1 |
Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf |
|
11/06/20 |
Essential Quality |
Tapit |
Delightful Quality |
KEE |
1 |
TVG Breeders' Cup Juvenile presented by Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance |
|
11/06/20 |
Fire At Will |
Declaration of War |
Flirt |
KEE |
1 |
Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf presented by Coolmore America |
|
11/06/20 |
Golden Pal |
Uncle Mo |
Lady Shipman |
KEE |
2 |
Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint |
|
11/06/20 |
Rocketry |
Hard Spun |
Smart Farming |
KEE |
2 |
Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance S. |
|
11/06/20 |
Vequist |
Nyquist |
Vero Amore |
KEE |
1 |
Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies |
|
11/01/20 |
Almond Eye (Jpn) |
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn) |
Fusaichi Pandora (Jpn) |
TOK |
1 |
Tenno Sho(Autumn) |
|
11/01/20 |
Furore (Nz) |
Pierro (Aus) |
Stormy Choice (Aus) |
ST |
3 |
Sa Sa Ladies' Purse |
|
11/01/20 |
Quian (Ger) |
Mastercraftsman (Ire) |
Quiana (Ger) |
HOP |
2 |
Comer Group International Oleander-Rennen |
|
11/01/20 |
With Thanks (Ire) |
Camacho (GB) |
Thanks (Ire) |
naa |
3 |
Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Athasi S. |
|
10/31/20 |
Brad The Brief (GB) |
Dutch Art (GB) |
Kenzadargent (Fr) |
CHY |
3 |
Prix de Seine-et-Oise |
|
10/31/20 |
Katsuji (Jpn) |
Deep Impact (Jpn) |
Melissa (Jpn) |
KYO |
2 |
Mainichi Broadcast.Swan S. |
|
10/31/20 |
Lullaby Moon (GB) |
Belardo (Ire) |
Bold Bidder (GB) |
CHY |
3 |
Prix Miesque |
|
10/31/20 |
Majestic Dunhill |
Majesticperfection |
Candy Fortune |
BEL |
3 |
Bold Ruler H. |
|
10/31/20 |
Sodashi (Jpn) |
Kurofune |
Buchiko (Jpn) |
TOK |
3 |
Artemis S. |
|
10/25/20 |
Baron Samedi (GB) |
Harbour Watch (Ire) |
Dame Shirley (GB) |
LCH |
2 |
Prix du Conseil de Paris |
|
10/25/20 |
Contrail (Jpn) |
Deep Impact (Jpn) |
Rhodochrosite |
KYO |
1 |
Kikuka Sho Japanese St. Leger |
|
10/25/20 |
Lucky Lycra (Ire) |
Olympic Glory (Ire) |
Pearl Banks (GB) |
HAN |
3 |
Grosser Preis der Mehl-Mulhens-Stiftung |
|
10/25/20 |
Maxim Rate |
Exchange Rate |
Catch My Eye |
SA |
2 |
Goldikova S. |
|
10/25/20 |
Out of Time (Ity) |
Sakhee's Secret (GB) |
Calma Apparente (GB) |
MIL |
2 |
Premio Vittorio di Capua |
|
10/25/20 |
Subjectivist (GB) |
Teofilo (Ire) |
Reckoning (Ire) |
LCH |
1 |
Prix Royal-Oak |
|
10/25/20 |
Tapit Today |
Tapit |
La Nez |
BEL |
3 |
Athenia S. |
|
10/25/20 |
Telepathic Glances (Ire) |
Pride of Dubai (Aus) |
Caveran (Ire) |
MIL |
2 |
Premio Dormello |
|
10/25/20 |
Vis a Vis (Ity) |
Mujahid |
Annaelia (Ire) |
MIL |
2 |
Gran Criterium |
|
10/25/20 |
Walderbe (Ger) |
Maxios (GB) |
Waldfee (Ger) |
MIL |
2 |
Gran Premio del Jockey Club |
|
10/25/20 |
Wonderful Moon (Ger) |
Sea the Moon (Ger) |
Wonderful Filly (Ger) |
HAN |
3 |
Baden Wurttemberg Trophy |
|
10/24/20 |
Believe In Love (Ire) |
Make Believe (GB) |
Topka (Fr) |
STC |
3 |
Prix Belle de Nuit |
|
10/24/20 |
Biddy Duke |
Bayern |
Ghostslayer |
SA |
3 |
Senator Ken Maddy S. |
|
10/24/20 |
Euchen Glen (GB) |
Authorized (Ire) |
Jabbara (Ire) |
NBY |
3 |
Pravha St. Simon S. |
|
10/24/20 |
Flying Visit (Ire) |
Pride of Dubai (Aus) |
Fionnuar (Ire) |
Leo |
3 |
Eyrefield S. |
|
10/24/20 |
Gear Up (Ire) |
Teofilo (Ire) |
Gearanai |
STC |
1 |
Criterium de Saint-Cloud |
|
10/24/20 |
Grand Glory (GB) |
Olympic Glory (Ire) |
Madonna Lily (Ire) |
STC |
3 |
Prix de Flore |
|
10/24/20 |
Jin Jin (Ire) |
Canford Cliffs (Ire) |
Josphiel (Ire) |
STC |
3 |
Prix Perth |
|
10/24/20 |
Mac Swiney (Ire) |
New Approach (Ire) |
Halla Na Saoire (Ire) |
DON |
1 |
Vertem Futurity Trophy |
|
10/24/20 |
Mujbar (GB) |
Muhaarar (GB) |
Madany (Ire) |
NBY |
3 |
Molson Coors Beverage Company Horris Hill S. |
|
10/24/20 |
Van Gogh |
American Pharoah |
Imagine (Ire) |
STC |
1 |
Criterium International |
|
10/24/20 |
Vin de Garde (Jpn) |
Deep Impact (Jpn) |
Skia (Fr) |
TOK |
2 |
Fuji S. |
|
10/20/20 |
Rougir (Fr) |
Territories (Ire) |
Summer Moon (Fr) |
DEA |
3 |
Prix des Reservoirs |
|
10/18/20 |
Blame Debbie |
Blame |
Jadwa |
KEE |
3 |
Rood and Riddle Dowager S. |
|
10/18/20 |
Daring Tact (Jpn) |
Epiphaneia (Jpn) |
Daring Bird (Jpn) |
KYO |
1 |
Shuka Sho |
|
10/18/20 |
Devamani (Fr) |
Dubawi (Ire) |
Daryakana (Fr) |
BEL |
2 |
Knickerbocker S. |
|
10/18/20 |
Elisa Again (GB) |
Champs Elysees (GB) |
Sunny Again (GB) |
MIL |
3 |
Premio Verziere Memorial Aldo Cirla |
|
10/18/20 |
Etoile (Fr) |
Siyouni (Fr) |
Milena's Dream (Ire) |
WO |
1 |
E. P. Taylor S. |
|
10/18/20 |
Get Smokin |
Get Stormy |
Hookah Lady |
BEL |
2 |
Hill Prince S. |
|
10/18/20 |
Golden Sixty (Aus) |
Medaglia d'Oro |
Gaudeamus |
ST |
2 |
Oriental Watch Sha Tin Trophy |
|
10/18/20 |
Katsuro (Aus) |
I Am Invincible (Aus) |
Zebithea (Aus) |
ST |
2 |
Premier Bowl |
|
10/18/20 |
Noble Heidi (Fr) |
Intello (Ger) |
Noble Pensee (Fr) |
BAD |
3 |
Preis der Winterkonigin |
|
10/18/20 |
Say the Word |
More Than Ready |
Danceforthecause |
WO |
1 |
Northern Dancer Turf S. Presented by Pattison |
|
10/18/20 |
Silent Poet |
Silent Name (Jpn) |
Cara Bella |
WO |
2 |
Nearctic S. |
|
10/18/20 |
Smooth Like Strait |
Midnight Lute |
Smooth as Usual |
SA |
2 |
Twilight Derby |
|
10/17/20 |
Addeybb (Ire) |
Pivotal (GB) |
Bush Cat |
ASC |
1 |
QIPCO Champion S. |
|
10/17/20 |
Glen Shiel (GB) |
Pivotal (GB) |
Gonfilia (Ger) |
ASC |
1 |
QIPCO British Champions Sprint S. |
|
10/17/20 |
Poetic Flare (Ire) |
Dawn Approach (Ire) |
Maria Lee (Ire) |
Leo |
3 |
Killavullan S. |
|
10/17/20 |
Salacia (Jpn) |
Deep Impact (Jpn) |
Salomina (Ger) |
TOK |
2 |
Ireland Trophy Fuchu Himba S. |
|
10/17/20 |
The Revenant (GB) |
Dubawi (Ire) |
Hazel Lavery (Ire) |
ASC |
1 |
Queen Elizabeth II S. |
|
10/17/20 |
Trueshan (Fr) |
Planteur (Ire) |
Shao Line (Fr) |
ASC |
2 |
QIPCO British Champions Long Distance Cup |
|
10/17/20 |
Venetian Harbor |
Munnings |
Sounds of the City |
KEE |
2 |
Lexus Raven Run S. |
|
10/17/20 |
Warren's Showtime |
Clubhouse Ride |
Warren's Veneda |
SA |
3 |
Autumn Miss S. |
|
10/17/20 |
Wonderful Tonight (Fr) |
Le Havre (Ire) |
Salvation (GB) |
ASC |
1 |
QIPCO British Champions Fillies & Mares S. |