Internacional Chart
World
2022
por Julio Matano
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
12/31/22
Air Force Red
Air Force Blue
Mesana
SA
2
Joe Hernandez S.
12/31/22
City Man
City Scamper
GP
2
Ft. Lauderdale S.
12/31/22
Frank's Rockette
Into Mischief
Rocket Twentyone
GP
3
Sugar Swirl S.
12/31/22
Lady T
Into Mischief
Red Carpet Miss
SA
3
Las Flores S.
12/31/22
Queen Goddess
Empire Maker
Royal Story
SA
3
Robert J. Frankel S.
12/31/22
Sibelius
Fiery Pulpit
GP
3
Mr. Prospector S.
12/31/22
Skippylongstocking
Exaggerator
Twinkling
GP
3
Harlan's Holiday S.
12/31/22
Stolen Holiday
Silk and Scarlet (GB)
GP
3
Suwannee River S.
12/29/22
Ushba Tesoro (Jpn)
Orfevre (Jpn)
Millefeui Attach (Jpn)
OI
1
Tokyo Daishoten
12/28/22
Dura Erede (Jpn)
Duramente (Jpn)
Marchesa (Jpn)
NAK
1
Hopeful S.
12/26/22
Country Grammer
Arabian Song
SA
2
San Antonio S.
12/26/22
Dicey Mo Chara (GB)
Adaay (Ire)
Leonica (GB)
SA
2
San Gabriel S.
12/26/22
Fun to Dream
Arrogate
Lutess
SA
1
La Brea S.
12/26/22
One More Bid
California Chrome
Never Grow Old
SA
2
Santa Anita Mathis Mile S.
12/26/22
Rhea Moon (Ire)
Starspangledbanner (Aus)
Callisto Star (Ire)
SA
1
American Oaks
12/26/22
Taiba
Needmore Flattery
SA
1
RUNHAPPY Malibu S.
12/25/22
Equinox (Jpn)
Kitasan Black (Jpn)
Chateau Blanche (Jpn)
NAK
1
Arima Kinen Grand Prix
12/24/22
Diatonic (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
To Harmony (Jpn)
HSN
2
Hanshin Cup
12/18/22
Dolce More (Jpn)
Rulership (Jpn)
Ayusan (Jpn)
HSN
1
Asahi Hai Futurity S.
12/17/22
Miss New York (Jpn)
King's Best
Manhattan Mito (Jpn)
NAK
3
Turquoise S.
12/17/22
Practical Move
Ack Naughty
LRC
2
Los Alamitos Futurity
12/11/22
Liberty Island (Jpn)
Duramente (Jpn)
Yankee Rose (Aus)
HSN
1
Hanshin Juvenile Fillies
12/11/22
Remake (Jpn)
Lani
Sariel (Jpn)
NAK
3
Capella S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
12/04/22
Jun
Light Bolt (Jpn)
King Kamehameha (Jpn)
Special Groove (Jpn)
CYO
1
Champions Cup
12/04/22
Regal
Glory
Animal Kingdom
Mary's Follies
DMR
1
Matriarch S.
12/04/22
Speed
Boat Beach
Bayern
Sophia Mia
DMR
3
Cecil
B. DeMille S.
12/04/22
Wentru
Wicked Temper
WO
3
Valedictory S.
12/04/22
Who's
the Star
Shine Forth
WO
3
Valedictory S.
12/03/22
Dr B
Boleyn
AQU
3
Go for
Wand S.
12/03/22
Dubyuhnell
Wild Gams
AQU
2
Remsen
S.
12/03/22
Julia
Shining
Dreaming of Julia
AQU
2
Demoiselle S.
12/03/22
Liguria
Lerici
DMR
3
Jimmy
Durante S.
12/03/22
Mind
Control
Stay Thirsty
Feel That Fire
AQU
1
Cigar
Mile H. Presented by NYRA Bets
12/03/22
Silver
Sonic (Jpn)
Orfevre (Jpn)
Air Thule (Jpn)
NAK
2
Sports
Nippon Sho Stayers S.
12/03/22
So
Valiant (Jpn)
Orfevre (Jpn)
So Magic (Jpn)
HSN
3
Challenge Cup
12/03/22
Speaking Scout
Mr Speaker
Miss Scout
DMR
1
Hollywood Derby
11/27/22
Candy
Overload
Reload
Mini Candy
WO
2
Kennedy
Road S.
11/27/22
Defunded
Wind Caper
DMR
3
Native
Diver S.
11/27/22
Toshin
Macau (Jpn)
Big Arthur (Jpn)
Yukino Mermaid (Jpn)
HSN
3
Keihan
Hai
11/27/22
Vela
Azul (Jpn)
Eishin Flash (Jpn)
Vela Blanca (Jpn)
TOK
1
The
Japan Cup
11/26/22
Astronaut
Armanda (Ger)
AQU
2
Red
Smith S.
11/26/22
Bluebirds Over
English Channel
Giant Review
WO
3
Grey S.
11/26/22
Greeley
and Ben
Greeley's Conquest
Traci's Wild
AQU
3
Fall
Highweight H.
11/26/22
Gruner
Green (Jpn)
Lovely Day (Jpn)
Lady Derby (Jpn)
HSN
3
Radio
Nikkei Hai Kyoto Nisai S.
11/26/22
Hong
Kong Harry (Ire)
Es Que Love (Ire)
Vital Body (Fr)
DMR
2
Seabiscuit H.
11/26/22
Hoosier
Philly
Into Mischief
Tapella
CD
2
Golden
Rod S.
11/26/22
Instant
Coffee
Bolt d'Oro
Follow No One
CD
2
Kentucky Jockey Club S.
11/26/22
Lammas
(GB)
Heeraat (Ire)
Spate Rise (GB)
GG
3
Berkeley H.
11/26/22
Renegade Rebel
Hasilah
WO
3
Mazarine S.
11/25/22
Bubble
Rock
Reef Point
CD
2
Mrs.
Revere S.
11/25/22
Prince
Abama (Ire)
Tamayuz (GB)
Abama Lady
DMR
2
Hollywood Turf Cup S.
11/25/22
Proxy
Panty Raid
CD
1
Clark
S. presented by Norton Healthcare
11/25/22
Sixtythreecaliber
Classofsixtythree
AQU
3
Comely
S.
11/25/22
Temple
City Terror
Temple City
It Takes Two
AQU
3
Long
Island S.
11/24/22
Bellstreet Bridie (GB)
Sir Percy (GB)
Mambo Gold
DMR
3
Red
Carpet S.
11/24/22
Dalika
(Ger)
Pastorius (Ger)
Drawn to Run (Ire)
CD
3
Cardinal S.
11/24/22
Played
Hard
Into Mischief
Well Lived
CD
3
Falls
City S.
11/20/22
Golden
Sixty (Aus)
Gaudeamus
ST
2
Bochk
Private Wealth Jockey Club Mile
11/20/22
Havnameltdown
Uncaptured
Ashley's Babe
DMR
3
Bob
Hope S.
11/20/22
Lucky
Sweynesse (Nz)
Sweynesse (Aus)
Madonna Mia (Nz)
ST
2
Bochk
Private Banking Jockey Club Sprint
11/20/22
Romantic Warrior (Ire)
Acclamation (GB)
Folk Melody (Ire)
ST
2
Bochk
Jockey Club Cup
11/20/22
Serifos
(Jpn)
Daiwa Major (Jpn)
Sea Front (Fr)
HSN
1
Mile
Championship
11/19/22
Gastrique (Jpn)
Just a Way (Jpn)
A Shin Epona
TOK
2
Tokyo
Sports Hai Nisai S.
11/19/22
She
Can't Sing
Bernardini
Distorted Music
CD
3
Chilukki S.
11/13/22
Alpenjager (Ger)
Nutan (Ire)
Amora (Ire)
KRE
3
"Krefelder
fur Krefeld" Grosser Preis der Brauerei Konigshof - Herzog von
Ratibor-Rennen
11/13/22
Bahja
Del Sol (Ire)
The Gurkha (Ire)
Bahja
MIL
3
Premio
Del Piazzale Memorial Enrico Camici
11/13/22
Geraldina (Jpn)
Maurice (Jpn)
Gentildonna (Jpn)
HSN
1
Queen
Elizabeth II Cup
11/13/22
Tempesti (Ity)
Albert Dock (Jpn)
Tender Hugs (Ire)
MIL
2
Premio
Federico Tesio
11/13/22
Unicorn
Lion (Ire)
Muravka (Ire)
FKS
3
Fukushima Kinen
11/12/22
All
Parfait (Jpn)
Real Steel (Jpn)
Queen Grace (Jpn)
HSN
2
Daily
Hai Nisai S.
11/12/22
Gilded
Mirror (Jpn)
Orfevre (Jpn)
Titan Queen
TOK
3
Tokyo
Chunichi Sports Hai Musashino S.
11/12/22
Il
Malocchio
Souper Speedy
Egbert Bay
WO
3
Maple
Leaf S.
11/12/22
Our
Flash Drive
Dynamotor
WO
2
Bessarabian S.
11/11/22
Via
Sistina (Ire)
Fastnet Rock (Aus)
Nigh (Ire)
TOU
3
Prix
Fille de l'Air
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
11/06/22
Breakup (Jpn)
Novellist (Ire)
Little Jun (Jpn)
TOK
2
Copa Republica Argentina
11/06/22
Champions Dream
Dancinginherdreams
AQU
3
Nashua S.
11/06/22
Jason Belltree (Nz)
Ferlax (Nz)
Warren's Sister (Nz)
ST
3
Sa Sa Ladies' Purse H.
11/06/22
Sunrise Hope (Jpn)
Majestic Warrior
Opus Queen (Jpn)
HSN
3
Miyako S.
11/06/22
Tunnes (Ger)
Guiliani (Ire)
Tijuana (Ger)
MCH
1
Grosser Allianz-Preis von Bayern
11/06/22
Who's the Star
Shine Forth
WO
2
Autumn S.
11/05/22
Caravel
Mizzen Mast
Zeezee Zoomzoom
KEE
1
Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint
| Pedigree
11/05/22
Cody's Wish
Dance Card
KEE
1
Breeders'
Cup Dirt Mile
11/05/22
Elite Power
Broadway's Alibi
KEE
1
Breeders'
Cup Sprint
11/05/22
Flightline
Feathered
KEE
1
Breeders'
Cup Classic
11/05/22
Goodnight Olive
Salty Strike
KEE
1
Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Sprint
11/05/22
Malathaat
Dreaming of Julia
KEE
1
Longines Breeders' Cup Distaff
11/05/22
Modern Games (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Modern Ideals (GB)
KEE
1
Breeders' Cup Mile
11/05/22
Obamburumai (Jpn)
Discreet Cat
Pink Gerbera (Jpn)
TOK
2
Keio Hai Nisai S.
11/05/22
Rebel's Romance (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Minidress (GB)
KEE
1
Longines Breeders' Cup Turf
11/05/22
Rivara (Jpn)
Kinshasa no Kiseki (Aus)
Indriya
HSN
3
KBS Kyoto Sho Fantasy S.
11/05/22
Tuesday (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Lillie Langtry (Ire)
KEE
1
Breeders'
Cup Filly and Mare Turf
11/04/22
Battle Bling
Vancouver (Aus)
Soleil Rouge
AQU
3
Turnback the Alarm H.
11/04/22
Forte
Queen Caroline
KEE
1
Breeders' Cup Juvenile
11/04/22
Meditate (Ire)
Pembina (Ire)
KEE
1
Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf
11/04/22
Mischief Magic (Ire)
Exceed and Excel (Aus)
Veil of Silence (Ire)
KEE
1
Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint
11/04/22
Next
Bahia Beach
KEE
2
Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance S.
11/04/22
Victoria Road (Ire)
Saxon Warrior (Jpn)
Tickled Pink (Ire)
KEE
1
Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf
11/04/22
Wonder Wheel
Into Mischief
Wonder Gal
KEE
1
NetJets Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies
10/30/22
Agiato (GB)
Bated Breath (GB)
Rosa Del Dubai (Ire)
ROM
3
Premio Umbria - Trofeo Morpheus
10/30/22
Cantocorale (GB)
Helmet (Aus)
Conservatoire
ROM
2
Premio Roma Italian Champion
10/30/22
Coeur de Pierre (Fr)
Zanzibari
Twilight Tear (GB)
CHY
3
Prix de Seine-Et-Oise
10/30/22
Equinox (Jpn)
Kitasan Black (Jpn)
Chateau Blanche (Jpn)
TOK
1
Tenno Sho (Autumn)
10/30/22
Moon Ray (Fr)
Saxon Warrior (Jpn)
Demeanour
CHY
3
Prix Miesque
10/30/22
Romagna Mia (GB)
Mastercraftsman (Ire)
Washington Blue (GB)
ROM
2
Premio Lydia Tesio - Trofeo Ruler of the World
10/30/22
Rubaiyat (Fr)
Areion (Ger)
Representera (GB)
ROM
3
Premio Ribot Mem Loreto Luciani - II Tris
10/30/22
Silence Please (Ire)
Gleneagles (Ire)
Crazy Volume (Ire)
HOP
3
Silbernes Pferd
10/30/22
Sirjan (Ger)
Zarak (Fr)
Sortilege (Ire)
ROM
3
Premio Guido E Alessandro Berardelli
10/30/22
Two Phil's
Mia Torri
CD
3
Street Sense S.
10/29/22
Balnikhov (Ire)
Adaay (Ire)
Leeward
KEE
3
Bryan Station S.
10/29/22
Cabo Spirit
Pioneerof the Nile
Fancy Day (Ire)
SA
2
Twilight Derby
10/29/22
Diatonic (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
To Harmony (Jpn)
HSN
2
MBS Sho Swan S.
10/29/22
Double Crown
Bourbon Courage
Two Columbus
BAQ
2
Kelso H.
10/29/22
Going Global (Ire)
Mehmas (Ire)
Wrood
SA
2
Goldikova S.
10/29/22
Ravel (Jpn)
Kitasan Black (Jpn)
Sambre et Meuse (Jpn)
TOK
3
Artemis S.
10/29/22
Rhea Moon (Ire)
Starspangledbanner (Aus)
Callisto Star (Ire)
SA
3
Autumn Miss S.
10/29/22
Runninsonofagun
Golden Artemis
BAQ
3
Bold Ruler S.
10/29/22
West Will Power
Bernardini
Wild Promises
KEE
2
Hagyard Fayette S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
10/16/22
Addeybb (Ire)
Pivotal (GB)
Bush Cat
LCH
2
Prix du
Conseil de Paris
10/16/22
Bounce The Blues (Ire)
Excelebration (Ire)
Jazz Up (GB)
MIL
2
Premio
Vittorio Di Capua
10/16/22
Caravel
Mizzen Mast
Zeezee Zoomzoom
KEE
3
Franklin S.
10/16/22
Quantanamera (Ger)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Quaduna (GB)
BAD
3
BBAG -
Preis der Winterkonigin - 7gewinnt - 1
10/16/22
Random Harvest (Ire)
Seta (GB)
MIL
3
Premio
Elena E Sergio Cumani
10/16/22
Sisfahan (Fr)
Isfahan (Ger)
Kendalee (Fr)
MIL
2
Premio
Jockey Club-s.i.r.e. Trofeo Pi
10/16/22
Stunning Rose (Jpn)
King Kamehameha (Jpn)
Rosa Blanca (Jpn)
HSN
1
Shuka
Sho
10/16/22
Well Disposed (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Wellenspiel (Ger)
BAD
3
The
Land Trophy - 7gewinnt - 4
10/15/22
Bay Bridge (GB)
New Bay (GB)
Hayyona (GB)
ASC
1
Qipco
Champion S.
10/15/22
Bayside Boy (Ire)
New Bay (GB)
Alava (Ire)
ASC
1
Queen
Elizabeth Ii S.
10/15/22
Cairo (Ire)
Cuff (Ire)
Leo
3
Killavullan Stakes (Group 3)
10/15/22
Emily Upjohn (GB)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Hidden Brief (GB)
ASC
1
Qipco
British Champions Fillies & Mares S.
10/15/22
Gina Romantica
Into Mischief
Special Me
KEE
1
Queen
Elizabeth II Challenge Cup S. Presented by Dixiana
10/15/22
Hazelbrook
Bayern
Zaphia
WO
3
Ontario
Fashion S.
10/15/22
Izu Jo no Kiseki (Jpn)
Epiphaneia (Jpn)
King Dancer (Jpn)
TOK
2
Ireland
Trophy Fuchu Himba S.
10/15/22
Kinross (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Ceilidh House (GB)
ASC
1
Qipco
British Champions Sprint S.
10/15/22
Skims (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Royal Decree
BAQ
2
Sands
Point S.
10/15/22
Trueshan (Fr)
Planteur (Ire)
Shao Line (Fr)
ASC
2
Qipco
British Champions Long Distance Cup
10/14/22
Highland Chief (Ire)
Gleneagles (Ire)
Pink Symphony (GB)
KEE
3
Sycamore S.
10/10/22
Vela Azul (Jpn)
Eishin Flash (Jpn)
Vela Blanca (Jpn)
HSN
2
Kyoto
Daishoten
10/09/22
Andthewinneris
Run Like the Boss
KEE
2
Castle
& Key Bourbon S.
10/09/22
Atomic Blonde (Ger)
The Grey Gatsby (Ire)
Alwina (Ger)
MIL
3
Premio
Verziere Memorial Aldo Cirla Tr Arqana
10/09/22
Comanche Country (Ire)
Highland Reel (Ire)
Honey Hunter (Ire)
SA
3
Surfer
Girl S.
| Pedigree
10/09/22
Fantastic Moon (Ger)
Sea the Moon (Ger)
Frangipani (Ger)
KOL
3
Preis
des Winterfavoriten
10/09/22
King Cause
Street Mate
BAQ
3
Knickerbocker S.
10/09/22
Malathaat
Dreaming of Julia
KEE
1
Juddmonte Spinster S.
10/09/22
Nagirroc
Lea
Emma Spencer (Ire)
BAQ
3
Futurity S.
10/09/22
Nest
Marion Ravenwood
BAQ
2
Beldame
S.
10/09/22
Packs a Wahlop
City by the Bay
SA
3
Zuma
Beach S.
10/09/22
Salios (Jpn)
Heart's Cry (Jpn)
Salomina (Ger)
TOK
2
Mainichi Okan
10/08/22
Alflaila (GB)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Adhwaa (GB)
NEW
3
Masar
Darley S.
10/08/22
American Apple
Miss Mary Apples
BAQ
3
Matron
S.
10/08/22
And Tell Me Nolies
Arrogate
Be Fair
SA
2
Chandelier S.
10/08/22
Annapolis
My Miss Sophia
KEE
1
Coolmore Turf Mile S.
10/08/22
At Attention
Shanghai Bobby
Unattended
HST
3
BC
Premier's H.
10/08/22
Cave Rock
Arrogate
Georgie's Angel
SA
1
10/08/22
Cazadero
Wild Gams
WO
2
Nearctic S.
10/08/22
Chaldean (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Suelita (GB)
NEW
1
Darley
Dewhurst S.
10/08/22
Charyn (Ire)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Futoon (Ire)
CHY
2
Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte
10/08/22
Dolce More (Jpn)
Rulership (Jpn)
Ayusan (Jpn)
TOK
3
Saudi
Arabia Royal Cup
10/08/22
Elite Power
Broadway's Alibi
BAQ
2
Vosburgh S.
10/08/22
Flying Honours (GB)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Powder Snow
NEW
3
Godolphin Flying Start Zetland S.
10/08/22
Forte
Queen Caroline
KEE
1
Claiborne Breeders' Futurity
10/08/22
Going to Vegas
Goldencents
Hard to Resist
SA
1
Rodeo
Drive S.
10/08/22
Golden Pal
Lady Shipman
KEE
2
Woodford S. Presented by FanDuel
10/08/22
In Italian (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Florentina (Aus)
KEE
1
First
Lady S. Presented by UK HealthCare
10/08/22
Lumiere Rock (Ire)
Saxon Warrior (Jpn)
Last Gold (Fr)
CUR
3
Staffordstown Stud S.
10/08/22
Rougir (Fr)
Territories (Ire)
Summer Moon (Fr)
WO
1
E. P.
Taylor S.
10/08/22
Silver Knott (GB)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
God Given (GB)
NEW
3
Emirates Autumn S.
10/08/22
Slammed
Marking
Hennesey Smash
KEE
2
Thoroughbred Club of America S.
10/08/22
War Like Goddess
English Channel
Misty North
BAQ
1
Joe
Hirsch Turf Classic S.
10/08/22
Who's the Star
Shine Forth
WO
3
Durham
Cup S.
10/07/22
Commissioning (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Sovereign Parade (Ire)
NEW
1
Bet365
Fillies Mile
10/07/22
Creative Flair (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
HIDDEN GOLD (Ire)
NEW
3
Newmarket Pony Academy Pride S.
10/07/22
Delight
Honey Trap
KEE
2
JPMorgan Chase Jessamine S.
10/07/22
Manny Wah
Battlefield Angel
KEE
2
Stoll
Keenon Ogden Phoenix S.
10/07/22
Midnight Mile (Ire)
Ruby Tuesday (Ire)
NEW
3
Godolphin Lifetime Care Oh So Sharp S.
10/07/22
Pogo (Ire)
Zebedee (GB)
Cute (GB)
NEW
2
Thoroughbred Industry Employee Awards Challenge S.
10/07/22
Rumstar (GB)
Havana Grey (GB)
Stellarta (GB)
NEW
3
Newmarket Academy Godolphin Beacon Project Cornwallis S.
10/07/22
Wonder Wheel
Into Mischief
Wonder Gal
KEE
1
Darley
Alcibiades S.
10/03/22
Petit Marin (Ger)
Flamingo Fantasy (Ger)
Pongal (Ger)
HOP
3
WETTSTAR.de - 32. Preis der Deutschen Einheit
10/02/22
Aemilianus (Ger)
Holy Roman Emperor (Ire)
Assisi (Ger)
DUS
3
102.
Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Dusseldorf - 7gewinnt! - 5
10/02/22
Alpinista (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Alwilda (GB)
LCH
1
Qatar
Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe
10/02/22
Belbek (Fr)
Showcasing (GB)
Bee Queen (GB)
LCH
1
Qatar
Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere Grand Criterium Sponsorise Par Manate
10/02/22
Blue Rose Cen (Ire)
Churchill (Ire)
Queen Blossom (Ire)
LCH
1
Qatar
Prix Marcel Boussac - Criterium des Pouliches
10/02/22
Ce Ce
Elusive Quality
Miss Houdini
SA
3
Chillingworth S.
10/02/22
Chocolate Gelato
Special Treat
BAQ
1
Frizette S.
10/02/22
Gendarme
Kitten's Joy
Believe (Jpn)
NAK
1
Sprinters S.
10/02/22
Heywoods Beach
Unfold the Rose
SA
3
Tokyo
City Cup S.
10/02/22
Kinross (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Ceilidh House (GB)
LCH
1
Qatar
Prix de la Foret Presente Par Education Above All
10/02/22
Major Dude
Bolt d'Oro
Mary Rita
BAQ
2
Pilgrim
S.
10/02/22
Midnight Memories
Tiz Midnight
SA
2
Zenyatta S.
10/02/22
Place du Carrousel (Ire)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Traffic Jam (Ire)
LCH
1
Prix de
l'Opera Longines
10/02/22
Rocky Sky (Ire)
Rock of Gibraltar (Ire)
Road Tosky (Ire)
BAQ
3
Fasig-Tipton Waya S.
10/02/22
Statement (Ire)
Lawman (Fr)
Fact Or Folklore (Ire)
TIP
3
Coolmore US Navy Flag Concorde S.
10/02/22
The Platinum Queen (Ire)
Cotai Glory (GB)
Thrilled (Ire)
LCH
1
Prix de
l'Abbaye de Longchamp Longines
10/01/22
Al Qareem (Ire)
Awtaad (Ire)
Moqla (GB)
LCH
2
Qatar
Prix Chaudenay
10/01/22
Anmaat (Ire)
Awtaad (Ire)
African Moonlight (UAE)
LCH
2
Qatar
Prix Dollar
10/01/22
Beyond Brilliant
Summer on the Lawn
SA
2
City of
Hope Mile S.
10/01/22
Blazing Sevens
Trophy Girl
BAQ
1
Champagne S.
10/01/22
Covert Operation (Aus)
Epaulette (Aus)
Well Hidden
ST
3
National Day Cup
10/01/22
Dancing Buck
War Dancer
Frivolous Buck
BAQ
3
Belmont
Turf Sprint S.
10/01/22
Defunded
Wind Caper
SA
1
Awesome
Again S.
10/01/22
Erevann (Fr)
Dubawi (Ire)
Ervedya (Fr)
LCH
2
Qatar
Prix Daniel Wildenstein
10/01/22
Fonteyn (GB)
Farhh (GB)
Luzia (GB)
NEW
1
Royal
Bahrain Sun Chariot S.
10/01/22
Hamish (GB)
Motivator (GB)
Tweed (GB)
ASC
3
Peroni
Nastro Azzurro Cumberland Lodge S.
10/01/22
Hot Rod Charlie
Oxbow
Indian Miss
CD
2
Lukas
Classic S.
10/01/22
Howbeit
Secret Circle
Emerlaude
SA
2
Santa
Anita Sprint Championship S.
10/01/22
Jun Light Bolt (Jpn)
King Kamehameha (Jpn)
Special Groove (Jpn)
CYO
3
Sirius
S.
10/01/22
Kyprios (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Polished Gem (Ire)
LCH
1
Qatar
Prix du Cadran
10/01/22
Life Is Good
Into Mischief
Beach Walk
BAQ
1
Woodward S.
10/01/22
Masteroffoxhounds
Outstanding (Ire)
SA
2
John
Henry Turf Championship S.
10/01/22
Pleasant Passage
Peaceful Passage
BAQ
2
Miss
Grillo S.
10/01/22
Rohaan (Ire)
Mayson (GB)
Vive Les Rouges (GB)
ASC
3
John
Guest Racing Bengough S.
10/01/22
Sea La Rosa (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Soho Rose (Ire)
LCH
1
Qatar
Prix de Royallieu
10/01/22
Senor Buscador
Rose's Desert
CD
3
Ack Ack
S.
10/01/22
Whatmakessammyrun
We Miss Artie
Reggae Rose
SA
2
Eddie D
S.
09/30/22
Continuous (Jpn)
Heart's Cry (Jpn)
Fluff (Ire)
STC
3
Prix
Thomas Bryon Jockey Club de Turquie
09/25/22
Art Power (Ire)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Evening Time (Ire)
CUR
3
William
Hill Ireland Renaissance S.
09/25/22
Basil Martini (Ire)
Starspangledbanner (Aus)
Under Offer (Ire)
CUR
3
Weld
Park S.
09/25/22
California Spangle (Ire)
Starspangledbanner (Aus)
Pearlitas Passion (Ire)
ST
3
Celebration Cup
09/25/22
Geraldina (Jpn)
Maurice (Jpn)
Gentildonna (Jpn)
NAK
2
Sankei
Sho All Comers
09/25/22
Hits Pricey Legacy
Den's Legacy
High Price Hit
RP
3
Remington Park Oaks
09/25/22
Justin Palace (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Palace Rumor
CYO
2
Kobe
Shimbun Hai
09/25/22
Kimari
Cozze Up Lady
BAQ
2
Gallant
Bloom S.
09/25/22
Lucky Score
Miss Matzo
WO
3
Vigil
S.
09/25/22
Rattle N Roll
Jazz Tune
RP
3
Oklahoma Derby
09/25/22
Rebel's Romance (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Minidress (GB)
KOL
1
60.
Preis von Europa prasentiert von DZ PRIVATBANK
09/24/22
Blackbeard (Ire)
Muirin (Ire)
NEW
1
Juddmonte Middle Park S.
09/24/22
Crypto Force (GB)
Time Test (GB)
Luna Mare (Ire)
CUR
2
Alan
Smurfit Memorial Beresford S.
09/24/22
Echo Zulu
Letgomyecho
CD
3
Dogwood
S.
09/24/22
Fire of the Sun (Fr)
Areion (Ger)
Morera (Ire)
DRE
3
Grosser
Preis der Landeshauptstadt Dresden
09/24/22
Lezoo (GB)
Zoustar (Aus)
Roger Sez (Ire)
NEW
1
Juddmonte Cheveley Park S.
09/24/22
Love And Thunder (Ire)
Siyouni (Fr)
Pretty Paper (Ire)
BAQ
3
Athenia
S.
09/24/22
Ridin With Biden
Allemande
PRX
3
Greenwood Cup S.
09/24/22
Scaramouche
Haunting
PRX
2
Gallant
Bob S.
09/24/22
Society
Etiquette
PRX
1
Cotillion S.
09/24/22
Taiba
Needmore Flattery
PRX
1
Pennsylvania Derby
09/24/22
That's Right
Goldencents
Cat Ten
PRX
3
Turf
Monster S.
| Pedigree
09/24/22
The Foxes (Ire)
Churchill (Ire)
Tanaghum (GB)
NEW
2
Juddmonte Royal Lodge S.
09/23/22
Commissioning (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Sovereign Parade (Ire)
NEW
2
Al
Basti Equiworld Dubai Rockfel S.
09/23/22
Eternal Pearl (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Pearly Steph (Fr)
NEW
3
Princess Royal Basti Equiworld Dubai S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
09/22/22
Nostrum
(GB)
Kingman (GB)
Mirror Lake (GB)
NEW
3
Tattersalls S.
09/19/22
Artie's
Princess
We Miss Artie
Stormkeeper
PID
2
Presque
Isle Downs Masters S.
09/19/22
Gaia
Force (Jpn)
Kitasan Black (Jpn)
Natale (Jpn)
NAK
2
Asahi
Hai St.lite Kinen
09/18/22
Art
House (Jpn)
Screen Hero (Jpn)
Pearl Code (Jpn)
CYO
2
Kansai
Television Co. Ltd. Sho Rose S.
09/18/22
Faith
in Humanity (Fr)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Sharavana (GB)
BAQ
3
Pebbles
S.
09/18/22
Ready
for the Lady
Perfect Lady (Fr)
WO
3
Singspiel S.
09/18/22
Tunnes
(Ger)
Guiliani (Ire)
Tijuana (Ger)
DOR
3
RaceBets - 138. Deutsches St. Leger
09/17/22
Zoffany (Ire)
Shortmile Lady (Ire)
NBY
2
Dubai
Duty Free Mill Reef S.
09/17/22
Barefoot Angel (Ire)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Love in the Desert (GB)
AYR
3
Virgin
Bet Firth Of Clyde S.
09/17/22
Curly
Jack
Connie and Michael
CD
3
Iroquois S.
09/17/22
Eddie's
Boy (GB)
Havana Grey (GB)
Spontaneity (Ire)
CHY
3
Prix
Eclipse
09/17/22
Fun and
Feisty
Grouse Grind
CD
3
Pocahontas S.
09/17/22
Lady
Speightspeare
Lady Shakespeare
WO
3
Seaway
S.
09/17/22
Last
Call
English Channel
Over Served
WO
1
Johnnie
Walker Natalma S.
09/17/22
McKulick (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Astrelle (Ire)
BAQ
3
Jockey
Club Oaks Invitational S.
09/17/22
Mitbaahy (Ire)
Profitable (Ire)
Wrood
NBY
3
Dubai
International Airport World Trophy S.
09/17/22
Modern
Games (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Modern Ideals (GB)
WO
1
Ricoh
Woodbine Mile S.
09/17/22
Mrs
Fitzherbert (Ire)
Kingman (GB)
Stupendous Miss
CHY
3
Prix
Bertrand de Tarragon
09/17/22
Mysterious Night (Ire)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Mistrusting (Ire)
WO
1
Pattison Summer S.
09/17/22
Nations
Pride (Ire)
Teofilo (Ire)
Important Time (Ire)
BAQ
3
Caesars
Jockey Club Derby Invitational S.
09/17/22
Paris
Peacock (Ire)
Muhaarar (GB)
Weekend Fling
GOW
3
Denny
Cordell Lavarack & Lanwades Stud S.
09/17/22
Played
Hard
Into Mischief
Well Lived
CD
3
Locust
Grove S.
09/17/22
Sakheer
(Ire)
Zoffany (Ire)
Shortmile Lady (Ire)
NBY
2
Dubai
Duty Free Mill Reef S.
09/17/22
Stay
Alert (GB)
Fastnet Rock (Aus)
Starfala (GB)
NBY
3
Dubai
Duty Free Legacy Cup S.
09/17/22
Victoria Road (Ire)
Saxon Warrior (Jpn)
Tickled Pink (Ire)
CHY
3
Prix de
Conde
09/13/22
Adventuring
Pioneerof the Nile
Questing (GB)
KD
3
AGS
Ladies Marathon S.
09/11/22
Above
the Curve
Fabulous (Ire)
CUR
2
Moyglare Jewels Blandford S.
09/11/22
Al
Riffa (Fr)
Wootton Bassett (GB)
Love On My Mind (Ire)
CUR
1
Goffs
Vincent Obrien National S.
09/11/22
Berneuil (Ire)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Derivatives (Ire)
LCH
3
Qatar
Prix du Petit Couvert
09/11/22
Cave
Rock
Arrogate
Georgie's Angel
DMR
1
Runhappy Del
Mar Futurity
09/11/22
Chaldean (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Suelita (GB)
DON
2
Coral
Champagne S.
09/11/22
Coltrane (Ire)
Mastercraftsman (Ire)
Promise Me (Ire)
DON
2
Coral
Doncaster Cup S.
09/11/22
Eldar
Eldarov (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
All At Sea (GB)
DON
1
Cazoo
St Leger S.
09/11/22
Falconia (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Cambina (Ire)
NAK
3
Keisei
Hai Autumn H.
09/11/22
Fang
(Fr)
Goken (Fr)
Belle de France (Fr)
LCH
3
Qatar
Prix du Pin
09/11/22
Highfield Princess (Fr)
Night of Thunder (Ire)
Pure Illusion (Ire)
CUR
1
Al
Basti Equiworld Dubai Flying Five S.
09/11/22
Iresine
(Fr)
Manduro (Ger)
Inanga (GB)
LCH
2
Qatar
Prix Foy
09/11/22
Kinross
(GB)
Kingman (GB)
Ceilidh House (GB)
DON
2
Cazoo
Park S.
09/11/22
Kyprios
(Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Polished Gem (Ire)
CUR
1
Comer
Group International Irish St. Leger
09/11/22
Meikei
Yell (Jpn)
Mikki Isle (Jpn)
Shiroinger (Jpn)
CYO
2
Sankei
Sho Centaur S.
09/11/22
Packs a
Wahlop
City by the Bay
DMR
3
Del Mar
Juvenile Turf S.
09/11/22
Simca
Mille (Ire)
Tamayuz (GB)
Swertia (GB)
LCH
2
Qatar
Prix Niel
09/11/22
Sweet
Lady (Fr)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
High Heel Sneakers (GB)
LCH
1
Qatar
Prix Vermeille
09/11/22
Tahiyra
(Ire)
Siyouni (Fr)
Tarana (Ire)
CUR
1
Moyglare Stud S.
09/11/22
Trillium (GB)
Marsh Hawk (GB)
DON
2
Coral
Flying Childers S.
09/10/22
And
Tell Me Nolies
Arrogate
Be Fair
DMR
1
TVG Del
Mar Debutante S.
09/10/22
Auguste
Rodin (Ire)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Rhododendron (Ire)
Leo
2
KPMG
Champions Juvenile S.
09/10/22
Avenue
de France (Fr)
Cityscape (GB)
Sharja Princess (GB)
DMR
2
John C.
Mabee S.
09/10/22
Bran
(Fr)
Muhaarar (GB)
Best Intent (GB)
KD
2
FanDuel
Turf Sprint S.
09/10/22
Campanelle (Ire)
Kodiac (GB)
Janina (GB)
KD
3
Mint
Ladies Sprint S.
09/10/22
Dalika
(Ger)
Pastorius (Ger)
Drawn to Run (Ire)
KD
3
Kentucky Downs Ladies Turf S.
09/10/22
Duke de
Sessa (Ire)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Dark Crusader (Ire)
Leo
3
Paddy
Power S.
09/10/22
Jadoomi
(Fr)
Holy Roman Emperor (Ire)
South Sister (GB)
Leo
2
Clipper
Logistics Boomerang Mile
09/10/22
Luxembourg (Ire)
Camelot (GB)
Attire (Ire)
Leo
1
Irish
Champion S.
09/10/22
One
Timer
Trappe Shot
Spanish Star
KD
2
Franklin-Simpson S.
09/10/22
Pearls
Galore (Fr)
Invincible Spirit (Ire)
Pearl Banks (GB)
Leo
1
Coolmore America Justify Matron
S.
09/10/22
Red
Knight
Pure Prize
Isabel Away
KD
2
Kentucky Turf Cup S.
09/10/22
Regal
Riot
Jersey Town
Regal Red
HST
3
British
Columbia Derby
09/10/22
Set
Piece (GB)
Dansili (GB)
Portodora
PIM
3
Baltimore/Washington International Turf Cup S.
09/10/22
Somelikeithotbrown
Big Brown
Marilyn Monroan
KD
3
WinStar
Mint Million S.
09/10/22
Stunning Rose (Jpn)
King Kamehameha (Jpn)
Rosa Blanca (Jpn)
NAK
3
Shion
S.
09/08/22
Blue
Rose Cen (Ire)
Churchill (Ire)
Queen Blossom (Ire)
LCH
3
Prix
d'Aumale
09/08/22
Kubrick
(Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Rosa Bonheur
LCH
3
Prix
des Chenes
09/08/22
Mimikyu
(GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Montare (Ire)
DON
2
Coral
Park Hill Fillies S.
09/08/22
Polly
Pott (GB)
Muhaarar (GB)
Must Be Me (GB)
DON
2
Cazoo
May Hill S.
09/07/22
Bounce
The Blues (Ire)
Excelebration (Ire)
Jazz Up (GB)
DON
3
Japan
Racing Association Sceptre Fillies S.
09/06/22
Capensis
Tara's Tango
CNL
3
New
Kent County Virginia Derby
09/05/22
Emaraaty (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Zee Zee Top (GB)
SAR
3
Bernard
Baruch H.
09/05/22
Forte
Queen Caroline
SAR
1
Hopeful
S.
09/05/22
Kitodan
Point of Entry
Divine Presence
KD
3
Big Ass
Fans Dueling Grounds Derby
09/04/22
Big
Call
Animal Kingdom
Prettypriceygirl
LCH
3
Prix
Gladiateur
09/04/22
Dapango
(Ger)
Soldier Hollow (GB)
Daring Art (Ger)
BAD
2
Brunner
Oettingen Rennen
09/04/22
Dreamloper (Ire)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Livia's Dream (Ire)
LCH
1
Prix du
Moulin de Longchamp
09/04/22
Karate
(Jpn)
To the Glory (Jpn)
Lady no Punch (Jpn)
NII
3
Niigata
Kinen
09/04/22
Leave
No Trace
Tanquerray
SAR
1
Spinaway S.
09/04/22
Lieutenant Dan
Grazen
Excusabull
DMR
3
Green
Flash H.
09/04/22
London
Plan (Jpn)
Greater London (Jpn)
Passion Rose (Jpn)
KOK
3
Kokura
Nisai S.
09/04/22
Mendocino (Ger)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Mill Marin (Ire)
BAD
1
Wettstar.de Grosser Preis von Baden
09/04/22
Midnight Memories
Tiz Midnight
DMR
3
Torrey
Pines S.
09/04/22
Monty
(Fr)
Motivator (GB)
Antebellum (Fr)
LCH
3
La
Coupe de Maisons-Laffitte
09/04/22
Tigrais
(Fr)
Outstrip (GB)
Maharana (Fr)
LCH
3
Prix la
Rochette
09/04/22
West
Wind Blows (Ire)
Teofilo (Ire)
West Wind (GB)
LCH
3
Prix du
Prince d'Orange
09/03/22
Amazing
Grace (Ger)
Protectionist (Ger)
Amabelle (Ger)
BAD
2
T. von
Zastrow Stutenpreis
09/03/22
Annapolis
My Miss Sophia
SAR
3
Saranac
S.
09/03/22
Dura (Jpn)
Duramente (Jpn)
Isis (Jpn)
SAP
3
Sapporo
Nisai S.
09/03/22
Flightline
Feathered
DMR
1
TVG
Pacific Classic S.
09/03/22
Gold
Phoenix (Ire)
Belardo (Ire)
Magnifica
DMR
2
Del Mar
H. Presented by The Japan Racing Association
09/03/22
Hong
Kong Harry (Ire)
Es Que Love (Ire)
Vital Body (Fr)
DMR
2
Del Mar
Mile S.
09/03/22
Minzaal
(Ire)
Mehmas (Ire)
Pardoven (Ire)
HAY
1
Betfair
Sprint Cup S.
09/03/22
Mischief Magic (Ire)
Exceed and Excel (Aus)
Veil of Silence (Ire)
KEM
3
Unibet
3 Uniboosts A Day Sirenia S.
09/03/22
Mostahdaf (Ire)
Frankel (GB)
Handassa (GB)
KEM
3
Unibet
September S.
09/03/22
Olympiad
Tokyo Time
SAR
1
Jockey
Club Gold Cup S.
09/03/22
Slow
Down Andy
Edwina E
DMR
2
Caesars
Sportsbook Del Mar Derby
09/03/22
Triple
Time (Ire)
Frankel (GB)
Reem Three (GB)
HAY
3
Best
Odds On The Betfair Exchange Superior Mile S.
09/03/22
Virginia Joy (Ger)
Soldier Hollow (GB)
Virginia Sun (Ger)
SAR
2
Flower
Bowl S.
09/02/22
Wicked
Halo
Just Wicked
SAR
2
Prioress S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
08/31/22
Boppy O
Bolt d'Oro
Pappascat
SAR
3
With
Anticipation S.
08/28/22
Botanik (Ire)
Golden Horn (GB)
Autumn Lily
DEA
2
Lucien
Barriere Grand Prix de Deauville
08/28/22
Bouttemont (Ire)
Acclamation (GB)
Basilia (GB)
DEA
3
Barriere Prix de Meautry
08/28/22
Double Or Bubble (Ire)
Exceed and Excel (Aus)
Mango Lady (GB)
GOO
3
Weatherbys Stallion Book Supreme S.
08/28/22
Dubawi Legend (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Lovely Pass (Ire)
BAD
3
152.
Casino Baden-Baden Goldene Peitsche
08/28/22
Edgeway
Competitive Edge
Magical Solution
DMR
3
Rancho
Bernardo H.
08/28/22
Goodnight Olive
Salty Strike
SAR
1
Ballerina H.
08/28/22
Kita Wing (Jpn)
Danon Ballade (Jpn)
Kitano Ritsumei (Jpn)
NII
3
Niigata
Nisai S.
08/28/22
Tempus (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Passage of Time (GB)
DEA
3
Barriere Prix Quincey
08/28/22
Vento Voce (Jpn)
Turtle Bowl (Ire)
Runway Snap (Jpn)
SAP
3
Keeneland Cup
08/27/22
Alaskasonne (Fr)
Soldier Hollow (GB)
Alaskakonigin (Ger)
BAD
3
67.
Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)
08/27/22
Aspen Grove (Ire)
Data Dependent
CUR
3
Newtownanner Stud Irish EBF S.
08/27/22
Cody's Wish
Dance Card
SAR
1
Forego
S.
08/27/22
Epicenter
Silent Candy
SAR
1
Runhappy Travers
S.
08/27/22
Fairy Cross (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Devonshire (Ire)
GOO
3
William
Hill Prestige Fillies S.
08/27/22
Gufo
Declaration of War
Floy
SAR
1
Resorts
World Casino Sword Dancer S.
08/27/22
Hoo Ya Mal (GB)
Territories (Ire)
Sensationally (GB)
GOO
3
William
Hill March S.
08/27/22
Jack Christopher
Rushin No Blushin
SAR
1
H.
Allen Jerkens Memorial S.
08/27/22
Jadoomi (Fr)
Holy Roman Emperor (Ire)
South Sister (GB)
GOO
2
William
Hill Celebration Mile S.
08/27/22
Laurel River
Into Mischief
Calm Water
DMR
2
Pat
O'Brien S.
08/27/22
Malathaat
Dreaming of Julia
SAR
1
Personal Ensign S.
08/27/22
Regal Reality (GB)
Intello (Ger)
Regal Realm (GB)
WDS
3
Sytner
Sunningdale & Maidenhead Bmw Winter Hill Stakes (Class 1) (Group 3)
08/27/22
Technical Analysis (Ire)
Kingman (GB)
Sealife (Ire)
SAR
2
Ballston Spa S.
08/27/22
Treasure Trove (Ire)
Siyouni (Fr)
Pichola Dance (Ire)
CUR
3
Heider
Family Stables Round Tower S.
08/27/22
Viareggio (Ire)
Just Joan (Ire)
CUR
3
Snow
Fairy Fillies S.
08/26/22
Agartha (Ire)
Arya Tara (Ire)
TIP
3
Coolmore Stud No
Nay Never Fairy
Bridge S.
08/26/22
Art Collector
Bernardini
Distorted Legacy
CT
2
Charles
Town Classic S.
08/26/22
Society
Etiquette
CT
3
Charles
Town Oaks
08/23/22
Best Actor
Flatter
Abraqat
PRX
3
Smarty
Jones S.
08/21/22
Aristia (Ire)
Starspangledbanner (Aus)
Aloisi (GB)
DEA
1
Darley
Prix Jean Romanet
08/21/22
Blackbeard (Ire)
Muirin (Ire)
DEA
1
Darley
Prix Morny Finale des Darley Series
08/21/22
Buon Voyage (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
Deep in Ask (Jpn)
KOK
3
TV
Nishinippon Corp.sho Kitakyushu Kinen
08/21/22
Fev Rover (Ire)
Gutaifan (Ire)
Laurelita (Ire)
WO
2
Canadian S. Presented by the Japan Racing Association
08/21/22
Filo Di Arianna (Brz)
Drosselmeyer
Principessa Capri (Brz)
WO
2
King
Edward S.
08/21/22
Goya Senora (Fr)
Anodin (Ire)
Nina Senora (Fr)
DEA
2
Darley
Prix Kergorlay
08/21/22
Jack d'Or (Jpn)
Maurice (Jpn)
Ravarino
SAP
2
Sapporo
Kinen
08/21/22
Perfect
News (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Besharah (Ire)
naa
3
Tally
ho Stud Irish E.B.F. Ballyogan S. (Fillies & Mares Group 3)
08/21/22
Sea La
Rosa (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Soho Rose (Ire)
DEA
2
Darley
Prix de Pomone
08/20/22
Aesop's
Fables (Ire)
How's She Cuttin' (Ire)
CUR
2
Galileo
Irish E.B.F. Futurity S.
08/20/22
Alflaila (GB)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Adhwaa (GB)
YOR
3
Sky Bet
And Symphony Group Strensall S. Group 3
08/20/22
Checkandchallenge (GB)
Fast Company (Ire)
Likeable (GB)
DEA
3
Prix
Daphnis
08/20/22
Great
Escape
Chickasaw Gal
CTM
3
Canadian Derby
08/20/22
Haughty
Empire Maker
Soaring Emotions
SAR
2
Lake
Placid S.
08/20/22
Informative
Bodemeister
Lucky Black
MTH
3
Philip
H. Iselin S.
08/20/22
Kinross
(GB)
Kingman (GB)
Ceilidh House (GB)
YOR
2
Sky Bet City Of York S. Group 2
08/20/22
Meditate (Ire)
Pembina (Ire)
CUR
2
Alpha Centauri Debutante S. Group 2
08/20/22
Nest
Marion Ravenwood
SAR
1
Alabama S.
08/20/22
Potapova (GB)
Invincible Spirit (Ire)
Safina (GB)
SAN
3
JRL Group Atalanta S. Group 3
08/20/22
Silver
Knott (GB)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
God Given (GB)
SAN
3
Fasig-tipton Night Of The Stars Solario S.
Group 3
08/20/22
Spendarella
Karakontie (Jpn)
Spanish Bunny
DMR
1
Del Mar Oaks
08/20/22
Trevaunance (Ire)
Muhaarar (GB)
Liber Nauticus (Ire)
DEA
2
Prix de la Nonette
08/20/22
Wed
(Fr)
Profitable (Ire)
Eaton Street (GB)
DEA
2
Prix du Calvados
08/19/22
Highfield Princess (Fr)
Night of Thunder (Ire)
Pure Illusion (Ire)
YOR
1
Coolmore Wootton
Bassett Nunthorpe S. Group 1
08/19/22
Noble
Style (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Eartha Kitt (GB)
YOR
2
Al Basti Equiworld Dubai Gimcrack S. Group 2
08/19/22
Quickthorn (GB)
Nathaniel (Ire)
Daffydowndilly (GB)
YOR
2
Weatherbys Hamilton Lonsdale Cup S. Group 2
08/18/22
Alpinista (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Alwilda (GB)
YOR
1
Darley Yorkshire Oaks Group 1
08/18/22
Swingalong (Ire)
Showcasing (GB)
Pilates (Ire)
YOR
2
Sky Bet Lowther S. Group 2
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
08/17/22
Baaeed (GB)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Aghareed
YOR
1
Juddmonte International S.
08/17/22
Chaldean (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Suelita (GB)
YOR
3
Tattersalls Acomb S.
08/17/22
Deauville Legend (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Soho Rose (Ire)
YOR
2
Sky Bet Great Voltigeur S.
08/15/22
Al Hakeem (GB)
Siyouni (Fr)
Jadhaba (Ire)
DEA
2
Prix Guillaume d'Ornano
08/15/22
Oscula (Ire)
Galileo Gold (GB)
Bisous Y Besos (Ire)
DEA
3
Prix de Lieurey
08/14/22
Eternal Pearl (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Pearly Steph (Fr)
DEA
3
Prix Minerve
08/14/22
Havnameltdown
Uncaptured
Ashley's Babe
DMR
3
Best Pal S.
08/14/22
Inspiral (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Starscope (GB)
DEA
1
Prix du Jacques Le Marois
08/14/22
Maria Elena (Jpn)
Kurofune
Tenderly Voice (Jpn)
KOK
3
Kokura Kinen
08/14/22
Mysterious Night (Ire)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Mistrusting (Ire)
DEA
3
Circus Maximus Prix
Francois Boutin
08/14/22
Rebel's Romance (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Minidress (GB)
HOP
1
Westminster 132. Grosser Preis von Berlin
08/14/22
Wally (Ire)
Siyouni (Fr)
Full of Beauty (GB)
DEA
3
Prix G Hong Kong Jockey Club
08/14/22
War Bomber (Ire)
Sun Shower (Ire)
WO
3
Seagram Cup S.
08/14/22
Win Carnelian (Jpn)
Screen Hero (Jpn)
Cosmo Crystal (Jpn)
NII
3
Sekiya Kinen
08/13/22
Casa Creed
Jimmy Creed
Achalaya
SAR
1
Fourstardave H.
08/13/22
Dalika (Ger)
Pastorius (Ger)
Drawn to Run (Ire)
CD
1
Beverly D. S.
08/13/22
Damon's Mound
Girvin
San Antonio Stroll
SAR
2
Saratoga Special S.
08/13/22
Going Global (Ire)
Mehmas (Ire)
Wrood
DMR
2
Yellow Ribbon H.
08/13/22
Jumby (Ire)
New Bay (GB)
Sound of Guns (GB)
NBY
2
Betvictor Hungerford S.
08/13/22
Lady Speightspeare
Lady Shakespeare
WO
3
Trillium S.
08/13/22
Luxembourg (Ire)
Camelot (GB)
Attire (Ire)
CUR
3
Fitzdares Royal Whip S.
08/13/22
Raise You (Ire)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Hikari (Ire)
CUR
3
Comer Group International Irish St Leger Trial S.
08/13/22
Santin
Distorted Humor
Sentiero Italia
CD
1
Arlington Million S.
08/13/22
Secret Reserve
Giant Gizmo
Smart Suzie
WO
3
Bold Venture S.
08/13/22
Vegas Magic
Heidi Maria
DMR
2
Sorrento S.
08/13/22
Zechariah (Ire)
Nathaniel (Ire)
Nancy O (Ire)
NBY
3
Betvictor Geoffrey Freer S.
08/12/22
Rumbles of Thunder (Ire)
Night of Thunder (Ire)
Blanche Neige (GB)
COR
3
Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Give Thanks S.
08/11/22
Boundless Ocean (Ire)
Teofilo (Ire)
Novel Approach (Ire)
Leo
3
Bahrain Turf Club Desmond S.
08/11/22
Tempus (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Passage of Time (GB)
SAL
3
Tattersalls Sovereign S.
08/07/22
Botanik (Ire)
Golden Horn (GB)
Autumn Lily
DEA
3
Prix de Reux Copa Jockey Club Argentino 140e Anniversaire
08/07/22
Cabo Spirit
Pioneerof the Nile
Fancy Day (Ire)
DMR
3
La Jolla H.
08/07/22
Full Depth Leader (Jpn)
Henny Hughes
First Chair (Jpn)
SAP
3
Elm S.
08/07/22
Highfield Princess (Fr)
Night of Thunder (Ire)
Pure Illusion (Ire)
DEA
1
Arc Prix Maurice de Gheest
08/07/22
Kafuji Octagon (Jpn)
Maurice (Jpn)
Mejiro Marian (Jpn)
NII
3
Leopard S.
08/07/22
Naughty Gal
Into Mischief
Conway Two Step
SAR
3
Adirondack S.
08/07/22
Sahib's Joy (Ger)
Soldier Hollow (GB)
So Squally (Ger)
DUS
3
Fritz Henkel Stiftung-Rennen
08/07/22
Toskana Belle (Fr)
Shamalgan (Fr)
Tristane (Fr)
DUS
1
164. Henkel-Preis der Diana - German Oaks
08/07/22
With The Moonlight (Ire)
Frankel (GB)
Sand Vixen (GB)
SAR
3
Saratoga Oaks Invitational S.
08/06/22
Anmaat (Ire)
Awtaad (Ire)
African Moonlight (UAE)
HAY
3
Betfred Rose Of Lancaster S.
08/06/22
Blue Stripe (Arg)
Equal Stripes (Arg)
Blues for Sale (Arg)
DMR
1
Clement L. Hirsch S.
08/06/22
Chi Town Lady
Verrazano
Toni's Hollyday
SAR
1
Longines Test S.
08/06/22
Fulsome
Into Mischief
Flourish
MNR
3
West Virginia Governor's S.
08/06/22
Go Bears Go (Ire)
Kodi Bear (Ire)
In Dubai
CUR
3
Rathasker Stud Phoenix Sprint S.
08/06/22
Lakota Sioux (Ire)
Shemiyla (Fr)
NEW
3
Jewson Sweet Solera S.
08/06/22
Life Is Good
Into Mischief
Beach Walk
SAR
1
Whitney S.
08/06/22
Little Big Bear (Ire)
Adventure Seeker (Fr)
CUR
1
Keeneland Phoenix S.
08/06/22
Nations Pride (Ire)
Teofilo (Ire)
Important Time (Ire)
SAR
1
Caesars Saratoga Derby Invitational S.
08/06/22
Skippylongstocking
Exaggerator
Twinkling
MNR
3
West Virginia Derby
08/06/22
Souper Hoity Toity
Town Tour
WO
3
Ontario Colleen S.
08/06/22
War Like Goddess
English Channel
Misty North
SAR
2
Glens Falls S.
08/05/22
Golden Pal
Lady Shipman
SAR
3
Troy S.
08/05/22
Ready to Purrform
Kitten's Joy
Elementar
SAR
2
National Museum of Racing Hall of Fame S.
08/04/22
Gear Up (Ire)
Teofilo (Ire)
Gearanai
Leo
3
Grant Thornton Ballyroan S.
08/02/22
Saffron Beach (Ire)
New Bay (GB)
Falling Petals (Ire)
DEA
1
Prix Rothschild
08/02/22
Sydneyarms Chelsea (Ire)
Wedding Dress (GB)
DEA
3
Prix Six Perfections Sky Sports Racing
08/02/22
The Antarctic (Ire)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Anna Law (Ire)
DEA
3
Darley Prix de Cabourg
08/02/22
Trevaunance (Ire)
Muhaarar (GB)
Liber Nauticus (Ire)
DEA
3
Prix de Psyche Sky Sports Racing
07/31/22
Believer (Jpn)
Monterosso (GB)
Daydreamer (Jpn)
NII
3
Ibis Summer Dash
07/31/22
Gunite
Simple Surprise
SAR
2
Amsterdam S.
07/31/22
Master Piece (Chi)
Mastercraftsman (Ire)
Torre Laguna (Chi)
DMR
2
Eddie Read S.
07/31/22
Rockemperor (Ire)
Holy Roman Emperor (Ire)
Motivation (Fr)
SAR
2
Bowling Green S.
07/31/22
Sammarco (Ire)
Camelot (GB)
Saloon Sold (Ger)
MCH
1
Grosser Dallmayr Preis Bayerisches Zuchtrennen
07/31/22
Shahama
Private Feeling
MTH
3
Monmouth Oaks
07/31/22
Terzetto (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Raddolcendo (Jpn)
SAP
3
07/30/22
American Theorem
Mighty Renee
DMR
1
Bing Crosby S.
07/30/22
Epicenter
Silent Candy
SAR
2
Jim Dandy S.
07/30/22
Jackie's Warrior
Unicorn Girl
SAR
1
Alfred G. Vanderbilt H.
07/30/22
Royal Ship (Brz)
Bela Val (Brz)
DMR
2
San Diego H.
07/30/22
Sea La Rosa (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Soho Rose (Ire)
GOO
2
Qatar Lillie Langtry S.
07/29/22
Khaadem (Ire)
Dark Angel (Ire)
White Daffodil (Ire)
GOO
2
King George Qatar S.
07/29/22
Rebel's Romance (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Minidress (GB)
GOO
3
Lormarins Queens Plate Glorious S.
07/29/22
Rocchigiani (GB)
Time Test (GB)
Ronja
GOO
3
Bonhams Thoroughbred S.
07/28/22
Nashwa (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Princess Loulou (Ire)
GOO
1
Qatar Nassau S.
07/28/22
New London (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Bright Beacon (GB)
GOO
3
John Pearce Racing Gordon S.
07/28/22
Royal Scotsman (GB)
Gleneagles (Ire)
Enrol (GB)
GOO
2
Richmond S.
07/27/22
Baaeed (GB)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Aghareed
GOO
1
Qatar Sussex S.
07/27/22
Kimari
Cozze Up Lady
SAR
2
Honorable Miss H.
07/27/22
Oscula (Ire)
Galileo Gold (GB)
Bisous Y Besos (Ire)
GOO
3
Whispering Angel Oak Tree S.
07/27/22
Trillium (GB)
Marsh Hawk (GB)
GOO
3
Markel Molecomb S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
07/26/22
Kyprios (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Polished Gem (Ire)
GOO
1
Al Shaqab Goodwood Cup S.
07/26/22
Marbaan (GB)
Oasis Dream (GB)
Zahoo (Ire)
GOO
2
Japan Racing Association Vintage S.
07/26/22
Sandrine (GB)
Bobby's Kitten
Seychelloise (GB)
GOO
2
World Pool Lennox S.
07/24/22
Belenus (Jpn)
Turtle Bowl (Ire)
Cathbharr (Jpn)
KOK
3
Toyota Sho Chukyo Kinen
07/24/22
Clairiere
Cavorting
SAR
2
Shuvee S.
07/24/22
Hazelbrook
Bayern
Zaphia
WO
3
Hendrie S.
07/24/22
Heywoods Beach
Unfold the Rose
DMR
3
Cougar II S.
07/24/22
Wakanaka (Ire)
Power (GB)
Storyline (Ire)
WO
2
Dance Smartly S.
07/23/22
Adhamo (Ire)
Intello (Ger)
Foreign Tune (GB)
MTH
1
United Nations S.
07/23/22
Bellabel (Ire)
Belardo (Ire)
Fashion Line (Ire)
DMR
2
San Clemente S.
07/23/22
Cyberknife
Awesome Flower
MTH
1
TVG.com Haskell S.
07/23/22
Filo Di Arianna (Brz)
Drosselmeyer
Principessa Capri (Brz)
WO
2
Connaught Cup S.
07/23/22
Highly Motivated
Into Mischief
Strong Incentive
MTH
3
Monmouth Cup S.
07/23/22
Jumbly (GB)
Gleneagles (Ire)
Thistle Bird (GB)
ASC
3
Longines Valiant S.
07/23/22
Lemista (Ire)
Raven's Pass
Shortmile Lady (Ire)
MTH
3
WinStar Matchmaker S.
07/23/22
Lezoo (GB)
Zoustar (Aus)
Roger Sez (Ire)
ASC
3
Princess Margaret Keeneland S.
07/23/22
Nest
Marion Ravenwood
SAR
1
Coaching Club American Oaks
07/23/22
Pyledriver (GB)
Harbour Watch (Ire)
La Pyle (Fr)
ASC
1
King George Vi And Queen Elizabeth Qipco S.
07/23/22
Robin Sparkles
Elusive Quality
My Sparky
SAR
3
Caress S.
07/23/22
Search Results
Flatter
Co Cola
MTH
3
Molly Pitcher S.
07/23/22
Sir Busker (Ire)
Sir Prancealot (Ire)
Street Kitty (Ire)
YOR
2
Sky Bet York S.
07/22/22
Dolce Zel (Fr)
Zelzal (Fr)
Dolce Attesa (GB)
SAR
3
Lake George S.
07/21/22
Never Ending Story (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Athena (Ire)
Leo
3
Silver Flash S.
07/21/22
Proud And Regal (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Simply Perfect (GB)
Leo
3
Japan Racing Association Tyros S.
07/20/22
Riocorvo (Ger)
Pastorius (Ger)
Rio Cobra (Ger)
VHY
3
Grand Prix de Vichy
07/17/22
Big Invasion
Declaration of War
Curls in Place
SAR
3
Quick Call S.
07/17/22
Blackbeard (Ire)
Muirin (Ire)
CHY
2
Darley Prix Robert Papin
07/17/22
Hayayakko (Jpn)
King Kamehameha (Jpn)
Marshmallow (Jpn)
HAK
3
Hakodate Kinen
07/17/22
Lily Pond (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Alluringly
CUR
2
Kilboy Estate S.
07/17/22
Order of Australia (Ire)
Australia (GB)
Senta's Dream (GB)
CUR
2
Romanised Minstrel S.
07/17/22
Tariyana (Fr)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Taniya (Fr)
CHY
3
Prix Chloe
07/17/22
Wally (Ire)
Siyouni (Fr)
Full of Beauty (GB)
CHY
3
Prix Messidor
07/16/22
Bouton d'Or (Jpn)
Big Arthur (Jpn)
Princess Rock (Jpn)
HAK
3
Hakodate Nisai S.
07/16/22
In Italian (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Florentina (Aus)
SAR
1
Diana S.
07/16/22
Ladies Church (GB)
Churchill (Ire)
Rioticism (Fr)
CUR
2
Barberstown Castle Sapphire S.
07/16/22
Little Big Bear (Ire)
Adventure Seeker (Fr)
CUR
3
Jebel Stables Anglesey S.
07/16/22
Magical Lagoon (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Night Lagoon (Ger)
CUR
1
Juddmonte Irish Oaks
07/16/22
Minzaal (Ire)
Mehmas (Ire)
Pardoven (Ire)
NBY
3
?he Bet365 Hackwood S.
07/16/22
Mo Strike
Featherbed
SAR
3
Sanford S.
07/16/22
My Prospero (Ire)
Iffraaj (GB)
My Titania (Ire)
STC
2
Prix Eugene Adam
07/15/22
City Man
City Scamper
SAR
3
Forbidden Apple S.
07/14/22
Boundless Ocean (Ire)
Teofilo (Ire)
Novel Approach (Ire)
Leo
3
Green Room Meld S.
07/14/22
Just Cindy
Jenda's Agenda
SAR
3
Schuylerville S.
07/14/22
Onesto (Ire)
Frankel (GB)
Onshore (GB)
LCH
1
Grand Prix de Paris
07/14/22
Quickthorn (GB)
Nathaniel (Ire)
Daffydowndilly (GB)
LCH
2
Prix Maurice de Nieuil Prix Radio Fg
07/14/22
Raclette (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Emollient
LCH
2
Prix de Malleret Prix Le Bonbon
07/12/22
Princess Grace
Karakontie (Jpn)
Masquerade
PRX
3
Dr. James Penny Memorial S.
07/10/22
Echt (Jpn)
Rulership (Jpn)
Hela (Jpn)
FKS
3
Tanabata Sho
07/10/22
Garrus (Ire)
Acclamation (GB)
Queen of Power (Ire)
DEA
3
Prix de Ris-Orangis
07/10/22
Gempachi Lucifer (Jpn)
To the Glory (Jpn)
Lovely Stellar (Jpn)
KOK
3
Procyon S.
07/10/22
Marbling (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Bracing Breeze (GB)
FAH
3
Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Brownstown S.
07/10/22
Tenebrism
Immortal Verse (Ire)
DEA
1
Haras d'Etreham Prix Jean Prat
07/09/22
Actuator
Bodemeister
Indian Rocket
IND
3
Indiana Derby
07/09/22
Alcohol Free (Ire)
Plying
NEW
1
Darley July Cup S.
07/09/22
Butterbean
Klimt
Letting Go
PRM
3
Iowa Oaks
07/09/22
Chindit (Ire)
Wootton Bassett (GB)
Always A Dream (GB)
ASC
2
Fred Cowley MBE Memorial Summer Mile S.
07/09/22
Classic Causeway
Giant's Causeway
Private World
BEL
1
Caesars Belmont Derby Invitational S.
07/09/22
Dynamic One
Beat the Drums
BEL
2
Suburban S.
07/09/22
Hot Peppers
Khozan
Friends Pro
BEL
3
Victory Ride S.
07/09/22
India (Ger)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Ivory Coast (Fr)
MAG
3
Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Magdeburg
07/09/22
Interstatedaydream
Babcock
IND
3
Indiana Oaks
07/09/22
Isaac Shelby (GB)
Night of Thunder (Ire)
Kentucky Belle (Ire)
NEW
2
Bet365 Superlative S.
07/09/22
Key Biscayne
Brethren
Boa Twelve
DEL
3
Robert G. Dick Memorial S.
07/09/22
McKulick (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Astrelle (Ire)
BEL
1
Belmont Oaks Invitational S.
07/09/22
Miss Leslie
Zeenut
DEL
2
Delaware H.
07/09/22
Officiating
Come a Callin
PRM
3
Prairie Meadows Cornhusker H.
07/09/22
Without A Fight (Ire)
Teofilo (Ire)
Khor Sheed (GB)
YOR
3
John Smiths Silver Cup S.
07/08/22
Flotus (Ire)
Starspangledbanner (Aus)
Floriade (Ire)
YOR
3
William Hill Summer S.
07/08/22
Mawj (Ire)
Exceed and Excel (Aus)
Modern Ideals (GB)
NEW
2
Duchess Of Cambridge S.
07/08/22
Prosperous Voyage (Ire)
Zoffany (Ire)
Seatone
NEW
1
Tattersalls Falmouth S.
07/07/22
Deauville Legend (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Soho Rose (Ire)
NEW
3
Bahrain Trophy S.
07/07/22
Persian Force (Ire)
Mehmas (Ire)
Vida Amorosa (Ire)
NEW
2
Close Brothers July S.
07/07/22
Rosscarbery (Ger)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Rose Rized (Ger)
Leo
3
Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Stanerra S.
07/07/22
Yibir (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Rumh (Ger)
NEW
2
Princess of Waless Close Brothers S.
07/04/22
Becca Taylor
Old Topper
Lady Sax
LRC
2
Great Lady M S.
07/03/22
Alpinista (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Alwilda (GB)
STC
1
Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud
07/03/22
Arina (Ger)
Soldier Hollow (GB)
Alisar (Ger)
HBG
3
Sparkasse Holstein Cup
07/03/22
Feengrotten (Jpn)
Black Tide (Jpn)
Pixie Hollow (Jpn)
FKS
3
Radio Nikkei Sho
07/03/22
Sammarco (Ire)
Camelot (GB)
Saloon Sold (Ger)
HBG
1
IDEE Deutsches Derby
07/03/22
T M Spada (Jpn)
Red Spada (Jpn)
Toshi the Cozzene (Jpn)
KOK
3
CBC Sho
07/03/22
Well Disposed (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Wellenspiel (Ger)
HBG
3
Mehl Mulhens Trophy
07/02/22
Bound for Nowhere
Fancy Deed
WO
2
Highlander S.
07/02/22
Ce Ce
Elusive Quality
Miss Houdini
GP
2
Princess Rooney Invitational S.
07/02/22
Charge It
I'll Take Charge
BEL
3
Dwyer S.
07/02/22
Crystal Cliffs (Fr)
Canford Cliffs (Ire)
Preciously (Fr)
WO
2
Nassau S.
07/02/22
Free Wind (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Alive Alive Oh (GB)
HAY
2
Bet365 Lancashire Oaks
07/02/22
Lady Speightspeare
Lady Shakespeare
WO
2
Nassau S.
07/02/22
Life Is Good
Into Mischief
Beach Walk
BEL
2
John A. Nerud S.
07/02/22
Main Event
Bernardini
Total Knockout
DEL
3
Kent S.
07/02/22
Midnight Stroll
Midnight Magic
DEL
3
Delaware Oaks
07/02/22
Olympiad
Tokyo Time
CD
2
Stephen Foster S.
07/02/22
Raasel (GB)
Showcasing (GB)
Dubai Affair (GB)
SAN
3
Coral Charge
07/02/22
Rondure
Oxbow
Carat Weight
WO
3
Marine S.
07/02/22
Shedaresthedevil
Starship Warpspeed
CD
2
Fleur de Lis S.
07/02/22
Souper Hoity Toity
Town Tour
WO
3
Selene S.
07/02/22
Torquator Tasso (Ger)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Tijuana (Ger)
HBG
2
Deutscher
Galopp
07/02/22
Vadeni (Fr)
Churchill (Ire)
Vaderana (Fr)
SAN
1
Coral Eclipse S.
07/02/22
Willy Boi
Uncaptured
Shining Moment
GP
3
Smile Sprint Invitational S.
07/01/22
Danelo (Ire)
Exceed and Excel (Aus)
Daksha (Fr)
HBG
3
Grosser Preis von Lotto Hamburg
07/01/22
Frosted Over
Candy Crush
WO
3
Dominion Day S.
06/30/22
Amilcar (Ire)
Wootton Bassett (GB)
Drosia (Ire)
LCH
3
Prix de la Porte Maillot
06/30/22
Bottle of Bubbles (Ire)
Cotai Glory (GB)
Somedaysrdiamonds (GB)
MIL
3
Premio Primi Passi
06/30/22
Cantocorale (GB)
Helmet (Aus)
Conservatoire
MIL
2
Premio Gran Premio Di Milano
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
06/19/22
Aria
Importante (GB)
Twilight Son (GB)
Aria Di Festa (Ire)
MIL
3
Premio Carlo Vittadini
06/19/22
Belbek
(Fr)
Showcasing (GB)
Bee Queen (GB)
CHY
3
Prix du Bois Longines
06/19/22
Breakpoint (Chi)
Safawi (Chi)
SA
3
San Juan Capistrano S.
06/19/22
Djo
Francais (Fr)
Intello (Ger)
Nazlia (Fr)
CHY
3
Prix Bertrand du Breuil Longines
06/19/22
Erevann
(Fr)
Dubawi (Ire)
Ervedya (Fr)
CHY
3
Prix Paul de Moussac Longines
06/19/22
Eric
The Eel (Aus)
Olympic Glory (Ire)
Modave (Nz)
ST
3
Premier Plate H.
06/19/22
Hong
Kong Harry (Ire)
Es Que Love (Ire)
Vital Body (Fr)
SA
3
American S.
06/19/22
Nachtrose (Ire)
Australia (GB)
Night of Magic (Ire)
MIL
2
Premio Oaks D'italia
06/19/22
Nashwa
(GB)
Frankel (GB)
Princess Loulou (Ire)
CHY
1
Prix de Diane Longines
06/19/22
Norge
(Ire)
Dylan Thomas (Ire)
Nazbanou (Ire)
MIL
3
Premio Del Giubileo
06/19/22
Parol (Ger)
Pastorius (Ger)
Palucca (Ger)
DOR
3
Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft
06/19/22
Peisha
Es (Jpn)
Espoir City (Jpn)
Lisa Psyche (Jpn)
TOK
3
Unicorn S.
06/19/22
Simca
Mille (Ire)
Tamayuz (GB)
Swertia (GB)
CHY
3
Prix du Lys Longines
06/19/22
Talladega (Aus)
Sebring (Aus)
Impressive Jeuney (Aus)
ST
3
Premier Cup H.
06/19/22
Win
Mighty (Jpn)
Gold Ship (Jpn)
Aoba Colline (Jpn)
HSN
3
Mermaid S.
06/18/22
Broome
(Ire)
Australia (GB)
Sweepstake (Ire)
ASC
2
Hardwicke Stakes (Group 2)
06/18/22
Masen
(GB)
Kingman (GB)
Continental Drift
BEL
3
Poker S.
06/18/22
Mind
Control
Stay Thirsty
Feel That Fire
MTH
3
Salvator Mile S.
06/18/22
Naval
Crown (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Come Alive (GB)
ASC
1
Platinum Jubilee Stakes (Group 1)
06/18/22
Noble
Truth (Fr)
Kingman (GB)
Speralita (Fr)
ASC
3
Jersey Stakes (Group 3)
06/18/22
Private
Mission
Into Mischief
Private Gift
SA
2
Santa Maria S.
06/18/22
Sacred
Life (Fr)
Siyouni (Fr)
Knyazhna (Ire)
MTH
3
Monmouth S.
06/18/22
Stolen
Holiday
Silk and Scarlet (GB)
MTH
3
Eatontown S.
06/17/22
Changingoftheguard (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Lady Lara (Ire)
ASC
2
King Edward VII S.
06/17/22
Inspiral (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Starscope (GB)
ASC
1
Coronation S.
06/17/22
Meditate (Ire)
Pembina (Ire)
ASC
3
Albany S.
06/17/22
Perfect
Power (Ire)
Ardad (Ire)
Sagely (Ire)
ASC
1
Commonwealth Cup
06/16/22
Claymore (Fr)
New Bay (GB)
Brit Wit (GB)
ASC
3
Hampton Court S.
06/16/22
Kyprios
(Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Polished Gem (Ire)
ASC
1
Gold Cup
06/16/22
Magical
Lagoon (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Night Lagoon (Ger)
ASC
2
Ribblesdale S.
06/16/22
The
Ridler (GB)
Brazen Beau (Aus)
Colorada (GB)
ASC
2
Norfolk S.
06/15/22
Dramatised (Ire)
Showcasing (GB)
Katie's Diamond (Fr)
ASC
2
Queen Mary S.
06/15/22
Eldar
Eldarov (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
All At Sea (GB)
ASC
2
Queens Vase
06/15/22
Saffron
Beach (Ire)
New Bay (GB)
Falling Petals (Ire)
ASC
2
Duke Of Cambridge S.
06/15/22
State
of Rest (Ire)
Starspangledbanner (Aus)
Repose
ASC
1
Prince Of Wales's S.
06/14/22
Baaeed
(GB)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Aghareed
ASC
1
Queen Anne S.
06/14/22
Bradsell (GB)
Tasleet (GB)
Russian Punch (GB)
ASC
2
Coventry S.
06/14/22
Coroebus (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
First Victory (Ire)
ASC
1
St James's Palace S.
06/14/22
Nature
Strip (Aus)
Nicconi (Aus)
Strikeline (Aus)
ASC
1
Kings Stand S.
06/12/22
Cyberknife
Awesome Flower
CD
3
Matt Winn S.
06/12/22
Monty
(Fr)
Motivator (GB)
Antebellum (Fr)
LCH
3
La Coupe
06/12/22
Namura
Clair (Jpn)
Mikki Isle (Jpn)
Sun Queen
HAK
3
Hakodate Sprint S.
06/12/22
North
Bridge (Jpn)
Maurice (Jpn)
Amazing Moon (Jpn)
TOK
3
Epsom Cup
06/12/22
Txope
(Fr)
Siyouni (Fr)
Power of the Moon (Ire)
DUS
2
German One Thousand Guineas
06/12/22
Under
the Stars
Pioneerof the Nile
Untouched Talent
SA
2
Summertime Oaks
06/11/22
Casa
Creed
Jimmy Creed
Achalaya
BEL
1
Jaipur S.
06/11/22
Clairiere
Cavorting
BEL
1
Ogden Phipps S.
06/11/22
Fearless
And Why Not
BEL
2
Brooklyn S.
06/11/22
Flightline
Feathered
BEL
1
Hill 'N' Dale Metropolitan H.
06/11/22
Hopper
Declaration of War
Irridescence (SAf)
SA
3
Affirmed S.
06/11/22
Jack
Christopher
Rushin No Blushin
BEL
1
Woody Stephens S. Presented by Mohegan Sun
06/11/22
Matareya
Pioneerof the Nile
Innovative Idea
BEL
1
Acorn S.
06/11/22
Mo
Donegal
Callingmissbrown
BEL
1
Belmont S. Presented by NYRA Bets
06/11/22
Regal
Glory
Animal Kingdom
Mary's Follies
BEL
1
Longines Just a Game S.
06/11/22
Tribhuvan (Fr)
Toronado (Ire)
Mahendra (Ger)
BEL
1
Resorts World Casino Manhattan S.
06/10/22
Bella
Sofia
Awesome Patriot
Love Contract
BEL
2
Bed o' Roses S.
06/10/22
Bleecker Street
Lemon Liqueur
BEL
1
New York S.
06/10/22
Caravel
Mizzen Mast
Zeezee Zoomzoom
BEL
3
Intercontinental S.
06/10/22
Jackie's Warrior
Unicorn Girl
BEL
2
True North S.
06/10/22
Loft (Ger)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Labrice (GB)
BEL
2
Belmont Gold Cup S.
06/09/22
Consumer Spending
Siempre Mia
BEL
2
Wonder Again S.
06/09/22
Dr
Zempf (GB)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Souvenir Delondres (Fr)
Leo
3
Ballycorus S.
06/08/22
Rosscarbery (Ger)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Rose Rized (Ger)
COR
3
Munster Oaks
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
06/06/22
Sammarco (Ire)
Camelot (GB)
Saloon Sold (Ger)
KOL
2
Sparkasse KolnBonn -
06/05/22
Baiykara (Fr)
Zarak (Fr)
Balankiyla (Fr)
CHY
3
Prix de Royaumont
06/05/22
Brostaigh (Ire)
Footstepsinthesand (GB)
Coachella (GB)
CHY
2
Prix du Gros-Chene
06/05/22
Gam's Mission
Noble Mission (GB)
Auntie Martha
CD
3
Old Forester Mint Julep S.
06/05/22
Mare Australis (Ire)
Australia (GB)
Miramare (Ger)
CHY
2
Grand Prix de Chantilly
06/05/22
Purplepay (Fr)
Zarak (Fr)
Piedra (Ire)
CHY
2
Prix de Sandringham
06/05/22
Songline (Jpn)
Kizuna (Jpn)
Luminous Parade (Jpn)
TOK
1
Yasuda Kinen
06/05/22
Vadeni (Fr)
Churchill (Ire)
Vaderana (Fr)
CHY
1
Qatar Prix du Jockey Club
06/05/22
Wagnis (Ger)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Weltmacht (GB)
HOP
3
Diana Trial
06/04/22
Admission Office
Point of Entry
Miss Chapin
CD
3
Arlington S.
06/04/22
Bashkirova (GB)
Pivotal (GB)
Russian Finale (GB)
EPS
3
Princess Elizabeth S. Cazoo
06/04/22
Becca Taylor
Old Topper
Lady Sax
SA
3
Desert Stormer S.
06/04/22
Boardroom
Commissioner
Money Madness
WO
2
Royal North S.
06/04/22
Desert Crown (GB)
Nathaniel (Ire)
Desert Berry (GB)
EPS
1
Cazoo Derby In
Memory of Lester Piggott
06/04/22
Emmanuel
Hard Cloth
BEL
2
Pennine Ridge S.
06/04/22
Megallan (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Eastern Belle (GB)
EPS
3
Cazoo Diomed S.
06/04/22
Walkathon
Walkabout
CD
3
Regret S.
06/04/22
Weltreisende (Jpn)
Dream Journey (Jpn)
Mandela (Ger)
CYO
3
Naruo Kinen
06/03/22
Hukum (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Aghareed
EPS
1
Dahlbury Coronation Cup
06/03/22
Tuesday (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Lillie Langtry (Ire)
EPS
1
Cazoo Oaks
06/03/22
Wow Whata Summer
Loan Guarantee
PEN
2
Penn Mile S.
05/30/22
Count Again
Awesome Again
Count to Three
SA
1
Shoemaker Mile S.
05/30/22
Ocean Road (Ire)
Australia (GB)
Love and Laughter (Ire)
SA
1
Gamely S.
05/30/22
Sconsin
Include
Sconnie
CD
3
Winning Colors S.
05/30/22
Silver Prospector
Declaration of War
Tap Softly
LS
3
Steve Sexton Mile S.
05/30/22
There Goes Harvard
Soul Crusader
SA
1
Hollywood Gold Cup S.
05/29/22
Above the Curve
Fabulous (Ire)
LCH
1
Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary
05/29/22
Alter Adler (Ger)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Artemisia (Ire)
BAD
2
Grosser Preis n Wirtschaft
05/29/22
American Theorem
Mighty Renee
SA
2
Triple Bend S.
05/29/22
Artie's Storm
We Miss Artie
Tiz Stormy Now
WO
2
Stella Artois Eclipse S.
05/29/22
Boccherini (Jpn)
King Kamehameha (Jpn)
Popcorn Jazz (Jpn)
TOK
2
Meguro Kinen
05/29/22
Bran (Fr)
Muhaarar (GB)
Best Intent (GB)
SA
3
Daytona S.
05/29/22
Cairo Memories
Incarnate Memories
SA
3
Honeymoon S.
05/29/22
Do Deuce (Jpn)
Heart's Cry (Jpn)
Dust and Diamonds
TOK
1
Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)
05/29/22
Dreamloper (Ire)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Livia's Dream (Ire)
LCH
1
Prix d'Ispahan
05/29/22
Egot (Ire)
Invincible Spirit (Ire)
Entertains (Aus)
LCH
3
Prix du Palais-Royal
05/29/22
Talladega (Aus)
Sebring (Aus)
Impressive Jeuney (Aus)
ST
3
Lion Rock Trophy H.
05/28/22
Chardy Party (Ire)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Spiritual Lady (GB)
BEL
3
Soaring Softly S.
05/28/22
Pogo (Ire)
Zebedee (GB)
Cute (GB)
HAY
3
Betfred John of Gaunt S.
05/28/22
Queroyal (Ger)
Churchill (Ire)
Queenie (Ger)
BAD
3
200 Jahre Deutscher Galopprennsport
Derby-Trial
05/28/22
Sea La Rosa (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Soho Rose (Ire)
HAY
3
Betfred Pinnacle S.
05/28/22
Win Marvel (Jpn)
I'll Have Another
Cosmo Marvelous (Jpn)
CYO
3
Aoi S.
05/26/22
Bay Bridge (GB)
New Bay (GB)
Hayyona (GB)
SAN
3
Coral Brigadier Gerard S.
05/26/22
Best Lightning (Fr)
Sidestep (Aus)
Best Dreaming (Ger)
BAD
2
Kronimus Badener Meile
05/26/22
L'Astronome (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Tymora
LCH
2
Prix Hocquart
05/26/22
Quickthorn (GB)
Nathaniel (Ire)
Daffydowndilly (GB)
SAN
3
Coral Henry II S.
05/26/22
Skazino (Fr)
Kendargent (Fr)
Skallet (Fr)
LCH
2
Prix Vicomtesse Vigier
05/24/22
Sweet Lady (Fr)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
High Heel Sneakers (GB)
STC
2
Prix Corrida
05/22/22
Agiato (GB)
Bated Breath (GB)
Rosa Del Dubai (Ire)
ROM
3
Premio Tudini Regione Lazio
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
05/22/22
Alenquer (Fr)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Wild Blossom (Ger)
CUR
1
Tattersalls Gold Cup (Group 1)
05/22/22
Homeless Songs (Ire)
Frankel (GB)
JOAILLIERE (Ire)
CUR
1
Tattersalls Irish 1000 Guineas (Group 1)
05/22/22
Maljoom (Ire)
Nictate (Ire)
KOL
2
37.
Mehl-Mulhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas /
05/22/22
Pearls Galore (Fr)
Invincible Spirit (Ire)
Pearl Banks (GB)
CUR
2
Lanwades Stud Stakes (
05/21/22
Believe In Love (Ire)
Make Believe (GB)
Topka (Fr)
YOR
3
William
Hill Bronte Cup Fillies S.
05/21/22
Blackbeard (Ire)
Muirin (Ire)
CUR
3
Gain
Marble Hill Stakes (Group 3)
05/21/22
Brad The Brief (GB)
Dutch Art (GB)
Kenzadargent (Fr)
CUR
2
Weatherbys Ireland Stakes
05/21/22
Cellist
Big Blue Kitten
Cello
CD
3
Louisville S.
05/21/22
Early Voting
Amour d'Ete
PIM
1
Preakness S.
05/21/22
El Caballo (GB)
Havana Gold (Ire)
Showstoppa (GB)
HAY
2
Cazoo
Sandy Lane S.
05/21/22
Jaxon Traveler
Listen Boy
PIM
3
Maryland Sprint S.
05/21/22
King's Lynn (GB)
Cable Bay (Ire)
Kinematic (GB)
HAY
2
Cazoo
Temple S.
05/21/22
Lightening Larry
Uncaptured
Moon and Sun
PIM
3
Chick
Lang S.
05/21/22
Native Trail (GB)
Oasis Dream (GB)
Needleleaf (GB)
CUR
1
Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1)
05/21/22
Set Piece (GB)
Dansili (GB)
Portodora
PIM
2
Dinner
Party S.
05/21/22
Technical Analysis (Ire)
Kingman (GB)
Sealife (Ire)
PIM
3
Gallorette S.
05/20/22
First Captain
America
PIM
3
Pimlico
Special S.
05/20/22
Hannibal Barca (Ire)
Zoffany (Ire)
Innocent Air (GB)
CUR
3
Heider
Family Stables Gallinule Stakes (Group 3)
05/20/22
Interstatedaydream
Babcock
PIM
2
George
E. Mitchell Black-Eyed Susan S.
05/20/22
Lady Scarlet
Exclude (GB)
PIM
3
Miss
Preakness S.
05/20/22
Super Quick
Super Saver
Quick Town
PIM
3
Allaire
DuPont Distaff S.
05/16/22
Kingentleman (GB)
Kingman (GB)
Restiadargent (Fr)
CHY
3
Prix
Texanita
05/15/22
Arzak
Delightful Melody
WO
3
Jacques
Cartier S.
05/15/22
Loft (Ger)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Labrice (GB)
HOP
2
Comer
Group International Oleander-Rennen
05/15/22
Mangoustine (Fr)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Zotilla (Ire)
LCH
1
Emirates Poule d'Essai des Pouliches
05/15/22
Meditate (Ire)
Pembina (Ire)
naa
3
Coolmore Stud Irish E.B.F. Naas Fillies Sprint S.
05/15/22
Modern Games (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Modern Ideals (GB)
LCH
1
Emirates Poule d'Essai des Poulains
05/15/22
Ponntos (Ire)
Power (GB)
Blessing Box (GB)
LCH
3
Prix de
Saint-Georges
05/15/22
Sodashi (Jpn)
Kurofune
Buchiko (Jpn)
TOK
1
Victoria Mile
05/15/22
Twilight Jet (Ire)
Twilight Son (GB)
My Lucky Liz (Ire)
naa
3
Goffs
Lacken S.
05/14/22
Baaeed (GB)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Aghareed
NBY
1
Al
Shaqab Lockinge S.
05/14/22
Bella Sofia
Awesome Patriot
Love Contract
BEL
3
Vagrancy H.
05/14/22
Drafted
Field Commission
Keep the Profit
BEL
3
Runhappy S.
05/14/22
Highland Chief (Ire)
Gleneagles (Ire)
Pink Symphony (GB)
BEL
1
Man o'
War S.
05/14/22
Ilaraab (Ire)
Wootton Bassett (GB)
Belova (Ire)
NBY
3
Al
Rayyan Aston Park S.
05/14/22
Meikei Yell (Jpn)
Mikki Isle (Jpn)
Shiroinger (Jpn)
TOK
2
Keio
Hai Spring Cup
05/14/22
Neige Blanche (Fr)
Anodin (Ire)
Bianca Neve (Fr)
SA
3
Santa
Barbara S.
05/14/22
Rougir (Fr)
Territories (Ire)
Summer Moon (Fr)
BEL
3
Beaugay
S.
05/14/22
We the People
Letchworth
BEL
3
Peter
Pan S.
05/13/22
Kyprios (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Polished Gem (Ire)
Leo
3
Saval
Beg Levmoss S.
05/13/22
Stradivarius (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Private Life (Fr)
YOR
2
Paddy
Power Yorkshire Cup
05/12/22
Desert Crown (GB)
Nathaniel (Ire)
Desert Berry (GB)
YOR
2
Al
Basti Equiworld Dubai Dante S.
05/12/22
Lilac Road (Ire)
Mastercraftsman (Ire)
Lavender Lane (Ire)
YOR
2
Al
Basti Equiworld Dubai Middleton S.
05/12/22
Mutabahi (Fr)
French Fifteen (Fr)
Marina Piccola (Ire)
LCH
3
Prix
d'Hedouville
05/11/22
Emily Upjohn (GB)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Hidden Brief (GB)
YOR
3
Tattersalls Musidora S.
05/11/22
Highfield Princess (Fr)
Night of Thunder (Ire)
Pure Illusion (Ire)
YOR
2
1895
Duke of York Clipper Logistics S.
05/10/22
Vadeni (Fr)
Churchill (Ire)
Vaderana (Fr)
CHY
3
Prix de
Guiche
05/08/22
Danon Scorpion (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
Lexie Lou
TOK
1
NHK
Mile Cup
05/08/22
History (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Prize Exhibit (GB)
Leo
3
Cornelscourt S.
05/08/22
Mountaha (Ger)
Guiliani (Ire)
Montfleur (GB)
KOL
3
Karin
Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen
05/08/22
Onesto (Ire)
Frankel (GB)
Onshore (GB)
STC
2
Prix
Greffulhe
05/08/22
Our Secret Agent
Secret Circle
Avalos
WO
3
Whimsical S.
05/08/22
Pretreville (Fr)
Acclamation (GB)
Pegase Hurry
Leo
3
Amethyst S.
05/08/22
Red Galant (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
Dance on the Roof (Jpn)
NII
3
Niigata
Daishoten
05/08/22
Search Results
Flatter
Co Cola
BEL
2
Ruffian
S.
05/08/22
Sibila Spain (Ire)
Frankel (GB)
L'Ancresse (Ire)
STC
2
Prix du
Muguet
05/08/22
Stone Age (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Bonanza Creek (Ire)
Leo
3
Derby
Trial
05/07/22
Ask Wild More (Jpn)
Kizuna (Jpn)
La Seleccion (Jpn)
CYO
2
Kyoto
Shimbun Hai
05/07/22
Cody's Wish
Dance Card
BEL
3
Westchester S.
05/07/22
Island of Love (Ire)
Kodiac (GB)
Misham (GB)
SA
3
Senorita S.
05/07/22
Jack Christopher
Rushin No Blushin
CD
2
Pat Day
Mile S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
05/07/22
Jackie's Warrior
Unicorn Girl
CD
1
Churchill Downs S. Ford
05/07/22
L'Imperator (Fr)
Holy Roman Emperor (Ire)
La Joie (Fr)
BEL
2
Fort Marcy S.
05/07/22
Lola Showgirl (Ire)
Night of Thunder (Ire)
Exempt (GB)
LIN
3
SBK Chartwell S.
05/07/22
Obligatory
Uno Duo
CD
1
Derby City Distaff S. p
05/07/22
Rich Strike
Keen Ice
Gold Strike
CD
1
Kentucky Derby presented by Woodford Reserve
05/07/22
Santin
Distorted Humor
Sentiero Italia
CD
1
Old Forester Bourbon Turf Classic S.
05/07/22
Speak Of The Devil (Fr)
Wootton Bassett (GB)
Moranda (Fr)
CD
2
Longines Churchill Distaff Turf Mile S.
05/07/22
Stolen Base
Bodemeister
Running Wild
CD
2
American Turf S. presented by BMW
05/07/22
Tranquil Lady (Ire)
Australia (GB)
Repose
naa
3
Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Blue Wind S.
05/07/22
Virginia Joy (Ger)
Soldier Hollow (GB)
Virginia Sun (Ger)
BEL
2
Sheepshead Bay S.
05/06/22
Arrest Me Red
Pioneerof the Nile
Maraschino Red
CD
2
Twin Spires Turf Sprint S. presented by Sysco
05/06/22
Bleecker Street
Lemon Liqueur
CD
3
Modesty S. presented by TwinSpires
05/06/22
Matareya
Pioneerof the Nile
Innovative Idea
CD
2
Eight Belles S. presented by TwinSpires
05/06/22
New Year's Eve
Awesome Rafaela (Brz)
CD
2
Edgewood S. presented by Forcht Bank
05/06/22
Olympiad
Tokyo Time
CD
2
Alysheba S. presented by Sentient Jet
05/06/22
Pauline's Pearl
Hot Dixie Chick
CD
1
La Troienne S. presented by Signify Health
05/06/22
Secret Oath
Arrogate
Absinthe Minded
CD
1
Longines Kentucky Oaks
05/06/22
Solid Stone (Ire)
Shamardal
Landmark
CHE
2
Irish Thoroughbred Marketing IRE-Incentive Scheme Huxley S.
05/05/22
Hamish (GB)
Motivator (GB)
Tweed (GB)
CHE
3
Tote.co.uk Proud To Support Chester Racecourse Ormonde S.
05/04/22
Changingoftheguard (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Lady Lara (Ire)
CHE
3
Boodles Chester Vase S.
05/02/22
Layfayette (Ire)
French Navy (GB)
Scala Romana (Ire)
CUR
2
Coolmore Sottsass Irish
E.B.F. Mooresbridge S.
05/02/22
Twilight Spinner (GB)
Twilight Son (GB)
Spinatrix (GB)
CUR
3
Coolmore Stud Circus
Maximus Irish E.B.F. Athasi S.
05/01/22
Cachet
(Ire)
Aclaim (Ire)
Poyle Sophie (GB)
NEW
1
One Thousand Guineas S.
05/01/22
Canoodling
Pioneerof the Nile
Miz Kella
SA
3
Wilshire S.
05/01/22
Dreamloper (Ire)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Livia's Dream (Ire)
NEW
2
Betfair Exchange Dahlia S.
05/01/22
Grand Glory (GB)
Olympic Glory (Ire)
Madonna Lily (Ire)
LCH
3
Prix Allez France Longines
05/01/22
Lavello (Ire)
Zarak (Fr)
Laura (Ger)
MCH
3
Wettstar.de - Bavarian Classic
05/01/22
See Hector (Ger)
Counterattack (Aus)
Scouting (Ire)
ROM
3
Premio Parioli Italian Two Thousand Guineas
05/01/22
Senor Toba (Aus)
Toronado (Ire)
Bahamas (Aus)
ST
3
Queen Mother Memorial Cup
05/01/22
State of Rest (Ire)
Starspangledbanner (Aus)
Repose
LCH
1
Prix Ganay
05/01/22
Swipe Up (Ire)
Holy Roman Emperor (Ire)
Salmon Rose (Ire)
ROM
3
Premio Regina One Thousand Guineas
05/01/22
The Good Man (Fr)
Manduro (Ger)
So Good (Ire)
LCH
3
Prix de Barbeville
05/01/22
Titleholder (Jpn)
Duramente (Jpn)
Mowen (GB)
HSN
1
Tenno Sho Spring
04/30/22
Beyond Brilliant
Summer on the Lawn
SA
2
Charles Whittingham S.
04/30/22
Blue Stripe (Arg)
Equal Stripes (Arg)
Blues for Sale (Arg)
SA
2
Santa Margarita S.
04/30/22
Brickyard Ride
Clubhouse Ride
Brickyard Helen
SA
3
Kona Gold S.
04/30/22
Coroebus
(Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
First Victory (Ire)
NEW
1
Two Thousand Guineas S.
04/30/22
Dawn Intello (Fr)
Intello (Ger)
Gadalka
MIL
3
Premio Ambrosiano
04/30/22
Evening Sun (GB)
Muhaarar (GB)
Fiery Sunset (GB)
GG
3
San Francisco Mile S.
04/30/22
Khaadem (Ire)
Dark Angel (Ire)
White Daffodil (Ire)
NEW
3
Betfair Palace House S.
04/30/22
Pradaria (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Chasse' Roll (Jpn)
TOK
2
TV Tokyo Hai Aoba Sho
04/30/22
Stilleto Boy
Shackleford
Rosie's Ransom
SA
2
Californian S.
04/29/22
Living Legend (Ire)
Camelot (GB)
Jazz Girl (Ire)
NEW
2
Betfair Exchange Jockey Club S.
04/29/22
Place du Carrousel (Ire)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Traffic Jam (Ire)
STC
3
Prix Cleopatre
04/29/22
War Like Goddess
English Channel
Misty North
KEE
3
Bewitch S.
04/27/22
Go Bears Go (Ire)
Kodi Bear (Ire)
In Dubai
ASC
3
Merriebelle Stables Pavilion S.
04/27/22
Princess Zoe (Ger)
Jukebox Jury (Ire)
Palace Princess (Ger)
ASC
3
Longines Sagaro S.
04/24/22
Erika Vita (Jpn)
King Kamehameha (Jpn)
Marciano (Jpn)
TOK
2
Sankei Sports Sho Flora S.
04/24/22
Golden Sixty (Aus)
Gaudeamus
ST
1
FWD Champions Mile
04/24/22
Mylady (Ger)
The Grey Gatsby (Ire)
Minoris (Fr)
KRE
3
Grosser Jubilaumspreis
04/24/22
Mylady (Ger)
The Grey Gatsby (Ire)
Minoris (Fr)
KRE
3
Grosser Jubilaumspreis
04/24/22
Romantic Warrior (Ire)
Acclamation (GB)
Folk Melody (Ire)
ST
1
FWD QEII Cup
04/24/22
Soul Rush (Jpn)
Rulership (Jpn)
Eternal Bouquet (Jpn)
HSN
2
Yomiuri Milers Cup
04/24/22
Wellington (Aus)
All Too Hard (Aus)
Mihiri (Aus)
ST
1
Chairman's Sprint Prize
04/23/22
Another Lyric (Jpn)
Leontes (Jpn)
Anthology (Jpn)
FKS
3
Fukushima Himba S.
04/23/22
Channel Maker
English Channel
In Return
KEE
2
Elkhorn S.
04/23/22
Last Samurai
Malibu Moon
Lady Samuri
OP
2
Oaklawn H.
04/23/22
Letruska
Super Saver
Magic Appeal
OP
1
Apple Blossom H.
04/23/22
Scalding
Hot Water
KEE
3
Ben Ali S.
04/22/22
Lights On (GB)
Siyouni (Fr)
In the Light (GB)
SAN
2
Bet365 Sandown Mile
04/22/22
Malathaat
Dreaming of Julia
KEE
3
Baird Doubledogdare S.
04/22/22
Mostahdaf (Ire)
Frankel (GB)
Handassa (GB)
SAN
3
Bet365 Gordon Richards S.
04/22/22
Westover (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Mirabilis
SAN
3
Bet365 Classic Trial
04/20/22
Miramar (GB)
Profitable (Ire)
Via Lattea (Ire)
CHY
3
Prix Sigy
04/18/22
Dato (GB)
Mount Nelson (GB)
Dear Lavinia
KOL
2
Carl Jaspers Preis
04/17/22
Geoglyph (Jpn)
Drefong
Aromatico (Jpn)
NAK
1
Satsuki Sho Japanese 2000 Guineas
04/17/22
Junko (GB)
Intello (Ger)
Lady Zuzu
LCH
3
Prix Noailles
04/17/22
Omega Perfume (Jpn)
Swept Overboard
Omega Fragrance (Jpn)
HSN
3
Antares S.
04/17/22
Rosacea (Ire)
Soldier Hollow (GB)
Relizane (GB)
LCH
3
Prix de la Grotte
04/17/22
Welwal (GB)
Shalaa (Ire)
Cheriearch
LCH
3
Prix de Fontainebleau
04/16/22
Danon Scorpion (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
Lexie Lou
HSN
3
Arlington Cup
04/16/22
Jackie's Warrior
Unicorn Girl
OP
3
Count Fleet Sprint H.
04/16/22
Max Vega (Ire)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Paraphernalia (Ire)
NBY
3
Dubai Duty Free Finest Surprise John Porter S.
04/16/22
Perfect Power (Ire)
Ardad (Ire)
Sagely (Ire)
NBY
3
Watership Down Stud Too Darn Hot Greenham S.
04/16/22
Regal Glory
Animal Kingdom
Mary's Follies
KEE
1
Jenny Wiley S.
04/16/22
Tawny Port
Pioneerof the Nile
Livi Makenzie
KEE
3
Stonestreet Lexington S.
04/16/22
Wild Beauty (GB)
Frankel (GB)
Tulips (Ire)
NBY
3
Dubai Duty Free Fred Darling S.
04/15/22
Shirl's Speight
Perfect Shirl
KEE
1
Maker's Mark Mile S.
04/13/22
Double Or Bubble (Ire)
Exceed and Excel (Aus)
Mango Lady (GB)
NEW
3
Connaught Access Flooring Abernant S.
04/13/22
Native Trail (GB)
Oasis Dream (GB)
Needleleaf (GB)
NEW
3
Bet365 Craven S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
04/03/22
Potager
(Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Ginger Punch
HSN
1
Osaka
Hai
04/02/22
Agave
(GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Contribution (GB)
STC
3
Prix
Penelope
04/02/22
Cyberknife
Awesome Flower
OP
1
Arkansas Derby
04/02/22
Family
Way
Susie's Baby
GP
3
Orchid
S.
04/02/22
Fearless
And Why Not
GP
3
Ghostzapper S.
04/02/22
Fulsome
Into Mischief
Flourish
OP
3
Oaklawn
Mile S.
04/02/22
Gufo
Declaration of War
Floy
GP
2
Pan
American S. Rood & Riddle
04/02/22
Homeless Songs (Ire)
Frankel (GB)
JOAILLIERE (Ire)
Leo
3
1,000
Guineas Trial Stakes (Fillies Group 3)
04/02/22
Kathleen O.
Quaver
GP
2
Gulfstream Park Oaks
04/02/22
Phantom
Currency
Goldencents
Phantom Rising
GP
3
Kitten's Joy Appleton
S.
04/02/22
Piz
Badile (Ire)
Ulysses (Ire)
That Which Is Not
Leo
3
P.w.
Mcgrath Memorial Ballysax Stakes (Group 3)
04/02/22
The
Revenant (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Hazel Lavery (Ire)
STC
3
Prix
Edmond Blanc
04/02/22
Time to
Heaven (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
Kiss to Heaven (Jpn)
NAK
3
Lord
Derby Challenge Trophy
04/02/22
Tiz the
Bomb
Hit It a Bomb
Tiz the Key
TP
3
Jeff
Ruby Steaks S.
04/02/22
White
Abarrio
Race Day
Catching Diamonds
GP
1
Curlin Florida
Derby
04/02/22
Yuugiri
Shackleford
Yuzuru
OP
3
Fantasy
S.
03/27/22
Meisho
Hario (Jpn)
Pyro
Meisho Ohi (Jpn)
NAK
3
March
S.
03/27/22
Naran
Huleg (Jpn)
Gold Allure (Jpn)
Kelley's Beauty (Jpn)
CYO
1
Takamatsunomiya Kinen
03/27/22
Slow
Down Andy
Edwina E
SUN
3
Sunland
Park Derby
03/26/22
A Case
of You (Ire)
Hot Streak (Ire)
Karjera (Ire)
MEY
1
Al Quoz
Sprint
03/26/22
Bathrat
Leon (Jpn)
Kizuna (Jpn)
Bathrat Amal (Jpn)
MEY
2
Godolphin Mile S
03/26/22
Country
Grammer
Arabian Song
MEY
1
Dubai
World Cup
03/26/22
Crown
Pride (Jpn)
Reach the Crown (Jpn)
Emmy's Pride (Jpn)
MEY
2
UAE
Derby
03/26/22
Echo
Zulu
Letgomyecho
FG
2
Fair
Grounds Oaks
03/26/22
Epicenter
Silent Candy
FG
2
Twinspires.com Louisiana Derby
03/26/22
Lord
North (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Najoum
MEY
1
Dubai
Turf Sponsored By DP World
03/26/22
Mother
Earth (Ire)
Zoffany (Ire)
Many Colours (GB)
CUR
3
Irish
E.B.F. Park Express S.
03/26/22
Olympiad
Tokyo Time
FG
2
New
Orleans Classic S.
03/26/22
Panthalassa (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
Miss Pemberley (Ire)
MEY
1
Dubai
Turf
03/26/22
Piece
of Eight (Jpn)
Screen Hero (Jpn)
Treasure State (Jpn)
HSN
3
Mainichi Hai
03/26/22
Queen
Goddess
Empire Maker
Royal Story
SA
3
Santa
Ana S.
03/26/22
Shahryar (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Dubai Majesty
MEY
1
Dubai
Sheema Classic
03/26/22
Stay
Foolish (Jpn)
Stay Gold (Jpn)
Kauai Lane (Jpn)
MEY
2
Dubai
Gold Cup S
03/26/22
Switzerland
Czechers
MEY
1
Dubai
Golden Shaheen
03/26/22
Titleholder (Jpn)
Duramente (Jpn)
Mowen (GB)
NAK
2
Nikkei
Sho
03/26/22
Two
Emmys
English Channel
Miss Emmy
FG
2
Muniz
Memorial Classic S. Racing Nation
03/21/22
Stunning Rose (Jpn)
King Kamehameha (Jpn)
Rosa Blanca (Jpn)
NAK
3
Flower Cup
03/20/22
Be Astonished (Jpn)
American Patriot
Mao Rio (Jpn)
NAK
2
Fuji Tv Sho Spring S.
03/20/22
Deep Bond (Jpn)
Kizuna (Jpn)
Zephyranthes (Jpn)
HSN
2
Hanshin Daishoten
03/19/22
Bob's Edge
Competitive Edge
Catticus
OP
3
Whitmore S.
03/19/22
Pretty Tiger (Ire)
Sea the Moon (Ger)
Fast and Pretty (Ire)
STC
3
Prix Exbury
03/19/22
Purpur Ray (Jpn)
Isla Bonita (Jpn)
My Jen
CYO
3
Chunichi Sports Sho Falcon S.
03/19/22
Rated R Superstar
Kodiak Kowboy
Wicked Wish
OP
3
Essex H.
03/13/22
Edgeway
Competitive Edge
Magical Solution
SA
3
Las Flores S.
03/13/22
Jack d'Or (Jpn)
Maurice (Jpn)
Ravarino
CYO
2
Kinko Sho
03/13/22
Sublime Anthem (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
Pastophoria (Jpn)
HSN
2
Hochi Hai Fillies Revue
03/12/22
Acclimate
Acclamation
Knows No Bounds
SA
3
San Luis Rey S.
03/12/22
Bleecker Street
Lemon Liqueur
TAM
2
Hillsborough S.
03/12/22
Ce Ce
Elusive Quality
Miss Houdini
OP
2
Azeri S.
03/12/22
Classic Causeway
Giant's Causeway
Private World
TAM
2
Lambholm South Tampa Bay Derby
03/12/22
Dolce Zel (Fr)
Zelzal (Fr)
Dolce Attesa (GB)
TAM
3
Florida Oaks
03/12/22
Kurino Premium (Jpn)
Orfevre (Jpn)
Dancing Queen (Jpn)
NAK
3
Laurel R.C.Sho Nakayama Himba S.
03/12/22
Obligatory
Uno Duo
GP
3
Hurricane Bertie S.
03/12/22
Scalding
Hot Water
TAM
3
$100,000 Michelob Ultra Challenger S.
03/06/22
Ask Victor More (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Kartica (GB)
NAK
2
Hochi Hai Yayoi Sho Deep Impact Kinen
03/06/22
Eda
Show Me
SA
3
Santa Ysabel S.
03/05/22
Alfareeq (Ire)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Urjuwaan (GB)
MEY
1
Jebel Hatta Emirates Airline
03/05/22
As Time Goes By
Take Charge Lady
SA
1
Beholder Mile S.
03/05/22
Cezanne
Achieving
SA
2
San Carlos S. presented by FanDuel
03/05/22
Count Again
Awesome Again
Count to Three
SA
1
Frank E. Kilroe Mile S.
03/05/22
Desert Wisdom (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Tulips (Ire)
MEY
3
Burj Nahaar Emirates Skycargo
03/05/22
Eastern World (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Eastern Joy (GB)
MEY
3
Mahab Al Shimaa
03/05/22
Express Train
I'm a Flake
SA
1
Santa Anita H.
03/05/22
Forbidden Kingdom
Just Louise
SA
2
San Felipe S.
03/05/22
Gendarme
Believe (Jpn)
NAK
3
Yukan Fuji Sho Ocean S.
03/05/22
Hukum (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Aghareed
MEY
2
Dubai City Of Gold Emirates Skywards
03/05/22
Hypothetical (Ire)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Peut Etre (Ire)
MEY
1
Al Maktoum Challenge Emirates Airline
03/05/22
In Italian (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Florentina (Aus)
GP
3
Honey Fox S.
03/05/22
Kathleen O.
Quaver
GP
2
Davona Dale S. presented by FanDuel
03/05/22
Leggs Galore
Bayern
Cashing Tickets
SA
2
Buena Vista S.
03/05/22
Man of Promise
Into Mischief
Involved
MEY
3
Nad Al Sheba Turf Sprint Emirates
03/05/22
Mira Mission
Noble Mission (GB)
Kazamira
GP
3
Canadian Turf S.
03/05/22
Morello
Stop the Wedding
AQU
3
Gotham S.
03/05/22
Namur (Jpn)
Harbinger (GB)
Sambre et Meuse (Jpn)
HSN
2
Tulip Sho
03/05/22
Officiating
Come a Callin
AQU
3
Tom Fool H.
03/05/22
Simplification
Simply Confection
GP
2
Fasig-Tipton Fountain of Youth S.
03/05/22
Speaker's Corner
Tyburn Brook
GP
2
WinStar Gulfstream Park Mile S.
03/05/22
Spendarella
Karakontie (Jpn)
Spanish Bunny
GP
3
Herecomesthebride S.
03/05/22
Temple
Temple City
Desant
GP
2
Mac Diarmida S.
03/05/22
Virginia Joy (Ger)
Soldier Hollow (GB)
Virginia Sun (Ger)
GP
3
The Very One S.
02/27/22
Diatonic (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
To Harmony (Jpn)
HSN
3
Hankyu Hai
02/27/22
Panthalassa (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
Miss Pemberley (Ire)
NAK
2
Nakayama Kinen
02/26/22
Alenquer (Fr)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Wild Blossom (Ger)
LIN
3
Betway Winter Derby S.
02/26/22
Letruska
Super Saver
Magic Appeal
GP
3
Royal Delta S.
02/26/22
Secret Oath
Arrogate
Absinthe Minded
OP
3
Honeybee S.
02/26/22
Un Ojo
Laoban
Risk a Chance
OP
2
Rebel S.
02/25/22
Royal Fleet (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Zibelina (Ire)
MEY
3
Dubai Millennium S. Lincoln
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
02/27/22
Diatonic (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
To Harmony (Jpn)
HSN
3
Hankyu Hai
02/27/22
Panthalassa (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
Miss Pemberley (Ire)
NAK
2
Nakayama Kinen
02/26/22
Alenquer (Fr)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Wild Blossom (Ger)
LIN
3
Betway Winter Derby S.
02/26/22
Letruska
Super Saver
Magic Appeal
GP
3
Royal Delta S.
02/26/22
Secret Oath
Arrogate
Absinthe Minded
OP
3
Honeybee S.
02/26/22
Un Ojo
Laoban
Risk a Chance
OP
2
Rebel S.
02/25/22
Royal Fleet (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Zibelina (Ire)
MEY
3
Dubai Millennium S. Presented By Lincoln
02/20/22
Arrivo (Jpn)
Duramente (Jpn)
Esmeraldina
KOK
3
Kokura Daishoten
02/20/22
Barraza
Into Mischief
Halo Dolly
SA
3
San Simeon S.
02/20/22
Cafe Pharoah
Mary's Follies
TOK
1
February S.
02/20/22
Wellington (Aus)
All Too Hard (Aus)
Mihiri (Aus)
ST
1
Queen's Silver Jubilee Cup
02/19/22
Cavalry Charge
Sweet Talkin
FG
3
Fair Grounds S.
02/19/22
Cordmaker
Tanca
LRL
3
General George S.
02/19/22
Epicenter
Silent Candy
FG
2
Risen Star S. presented by Lamarque Ford
02/19/22
Glass Ceiling
Fighter Wing
LRL
3
Barbara Fritchie S.
| Pedigree
02/19/22
Lotus Land
Point of Entry
Little Miss Muffet
HSN
3
Kyoto Himba S.
02/19/22
Olympiad
Tokyo Time
FG
3
Mineshaft S.
02/19/22
T O Royal (Jpn)
Leontes (Jpn)
Meisho Ohi (Jpn)
TOK
3
Diamond S.
02/19/22
Turnerloose
Goaltending
FG
2
Rachel Alexandra S. presented by Fasig-Tipton
02/18/22
Lazuli (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Floristry (GB)
MEY
2
Blue Point Sprint Presented By Jebel Ali Port
02/18/22
Manobo (Ire)
Sea the Stars (Ire)
Tasaday
MEY
3
Nad Al Sheba Trophy Presented By Dp World Uae
02/18/22
Shahama
Private Feeling
MEY
3
UAE Oaks Presented By Jafza
02/13/22
African Gold (Jpn)
Stay Gold (Jpn)
Blixen
HSN
2
Kyoto Kinen
02/13/22
Danon Beluga (Jpn)
Heart's Cry (Jpn)
Coasted
TOK
3
Kyodo News Hai Tokinominoru Kinen
02/12/22
Algiers (Ire)
Shamardal
Antara (Ger)
JEB
3
Jebel Ali Mile Sponsored By Shadwell
02/12/22
Classic Causeway
Giant's Causeway
Private World
TAM
3
Sam F. Davis S.
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
02/06/22
Adare
Manor
Brooklynsway
SA
3
GIII Las Virgenes S.
02/06/22
Elusive
Panther (Jpn)
Heart's Cry (Jpn)
Elusive Cat (Jpn)
TOK
3
Tokyo Shimbun Hai
02/06/22
Matenro
Leo (Jpn)
Heart's Cry (Jpn)
Saratoga Venus (Jpn)
CYO
3
Kisaragi Sho NHK Sho
02/06/22
Messier
Empire Maker
Checkered Past
SA
3
GIII Robert B. Lewis S.
02/05/22
Bleecker Street
Lemon Liqueur
TAM
3
GIII Endeavour S.
02/05/22
Count
Again
Awesome Again
Count to Three
SA
3
GIII Thunder Road S.
02/05/22
Drafted
Field Commission
Keep the Profit
AQU
3
Toboggan S.
02/05/22
Early
Voting
Amour d'Ete
AQU
3
Withers S.
02/05/22
Express
Train
I'm a Flake
SA
2
GII San Pasqual S.
02/05/22
Girl
With a Dream
Henley
GP
3
GIII Forward Gal S.
02/05/22
Grand
Sonata
A. P. Sonata
GP
3
GIII Kitten's
Joy S.
02/05/22
Merneith
Flattermewithroses
SA
2
GII Santa Monica S.
02/05/22
My
Prankster
Into Mischief
My Wandy's Girl
GP
3
GIII Claiborne Farm Swale S.
02/05/22
Opalina
Optimizer
Go Kitten Go
GP
3
GIII Sweetest Chant S.
02/05/22
Shirl's Speight
Perfect Shirl
TAM
3
GIII Tampa Bay S.
02/05/22
White Abarrio
Race Day
Catching Diamonds
GP
3
GIII Holy Bull S.
02/04/22
Creative Flair (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
HIDDEN GOLD (Ire)
MEY
2
Balanchine Presented By Longines Evidenza
02/04/22
Hot Rod Charlie
Oxbow
Indian Miss
MEY
2
Al Maktoum Challenge R2 Longines Record
02/04/22
Hypothetical (Ire)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Peut Etre (Ire)
MEY
3
Firebreak Stakes Conquest
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
01/30/22
Another Mystery
Temple City
Ioya Two
HOU
3
John B. Connally Turf Cup S.
01/30/22
Fantasioso (Arg)
Strategic Prince (GB)
Soy Maja (Arg)
HOU
3
John B. Connally Turf Cup S.
01/30/22
Friar's Road
My Sugar Bear
SA
2
San Marcos S.
01/30/22
Meikei Yell (Jpn)
Mikki Isle (Jpn)
Shiroinger (Jpn)
CYO
3
Silk Road S.
01/30/22
Pauline's Pearl
Hot Dixie Chick
HOU
3
Houston Ladies Classic S.
01/30/22
T M South Dan (Jpn)
South Vigorous
Moving Out (Jpn)
TOK
3
Negishi S.
01/30/22
Zebrowski (Nz)
Savabeel (Aus)
Polish Princess (GB) (Nz)
ST
3
Centenary Vase H.
01/29/22
Abaan
Anchorage
GP
3
W. L. McKnight S.
01/29/22
Beautiful Lover
Arch
American Skipper
GP
3
La Prevoyante S.
01/29/22
Canoodling
Pioneerof the Nile
Miz Kella
SA
3
Megahertz S.
01/29/22
Colonel Liam
Amazement
GP
1
Pegasus World Cup Turf Invitational S. presented by Baccarat
01/29/22
Essential Wager
Mr Hall's Opus
SA
3
Palos Verdes S.
01/29/22
Forbidden Kingdom
Just Louise
SA
2
San Vicente S.
01/29/22
Just One Time
Ida Clark
GP
2
Inside Information S.
01/29/22
Life Is Good
Into Mischief
Beach Walk
GP
1
Pegasus World Cup Invitational S. presented by 1/ST BET
01/29/22
Newgrange
Bella Chianti
OP
3
Southwest S.
01/29/22
Regal Glory
Animal Kingdom
Mary's Follies
GP
3
TAA Pegasus World Cup Filly and Mare Turf Invitational S. presented by PEPSI
01/29/22
Speaker's Corner
Tyburn Brook
GP
3
Fred W. Hooper S. presented by Hill 'n' Dale Farms at Xalapa
01/28/22
Real World (Ire)
Dark Angel (Ire)
Nafura (GB)
MEY
2
Zabeel Mile Presented By Emaar Beachfront
01/23/22
King of Koji (Jpn)
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)
Phaenomena (Ire)
NAK
2
American Jockey Club Cup
01/23/22
Stronger (Aus)
Not a Single Doubt (Aus)
Star Pupil (Aus)
ST
1
Centenary Sprint Cup
01/23/22
Suave Aramis (Jpn)
Heart's Cry (Jpn)
Bay to Bay
CYO
2
Tokai TV Hai Tokai S.
01/22/22
Call Me Midnight
Overseen
FG
3
Lecomte S.
01/22/22
Mandaloun
Into Mischief
Brooch
FG
3
Louisiana S.
01/21/22
Al Tariq (Fr)
Oasis Dream (GB)
El Cuerpo E l'Alma
MEY
3
Dubawi Stakes Presented By Riviera By Azizi
01/21/22
Desert Fire (Ire)
Cape Cross (Ire)
Crystal House (Chi)
MEY
2
Al Rashidiya Presented By Riviera Beachfront By Azizi
01/21/22
Naval Crown (GB)
Dubawi (Ire)
Come Alive (GB)
MEY
2
Al Fahidi Fort Presented By Mina By Azizi
Data
Nome
Pai
Mãe
Hip.
Grupo
Prova
Pedigree
10/23/22
Aloa (GB)
Cracksman (GB)
Amber Silk (Ire)
MIL
2
Premio Dormello
Pedigree
10/23/22
Ask Victor More (Jpn)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Kartica (GB)
HSN
1
The Kikuka Sho (Japanese St.leger)
Pedigree
10/23/22
Emily Dickinson (Ire)
Dubawi (Ire)
Chicquita (Ire)
CUR
3
Comer Group International Loughbrown S.
Pedigree
10/23/22
India (Ger)
Adlerflug (Ger)
Ivory Coast (Fr)
HAN
3
WALDPFAD-Trophy
Pedigree
10/23/22
Iresine (Fr)
Manduro (Ger)
Inanga (GB)
LCH
1
Prix Royal-Oak
Pedigree
10/23/22
Ironstone
Mr Speaker
Casey's Dreamin'
WO
3
Ontario Derby
Pedigree
10/23/22
Sir Polski (Ger)
Polish Vulcano (Ger)
Sweet Montana (Ger)
MIL
3
Premio St Leger Italiano
Pedigree
10/23/22
Temple City Terror
Temple City
It Takes Two
KEE
3
Rood and Riddle Dowager S.
Pedigree
10/23/22
Vero Atleta (Ire)
Gleneagles (Ire)
Love Match (GB)
MIL
2
Premio Gran Criterium
Pedigree
10/22/22
Auguste Rodin (Ire)
Deep Impact (Jpn)
Rhododendron (Ire)
DON
1
Vertem Futurity Trophy S.
Pedigree
10/22/22
Celestial City
Uncle Mo
Lunar Evening
BAQ
2
Hill Prince S.
Pedigree
10/22/22
Dubai Mile (Ire)
Roaring Lion
Beach Bunny (Ire)
STC
1
Criterium de Saint-Cloud
Pedigree
10/22/22
Evvie Jets
Twirling Candy
Natchez Trace
BAQ
3
Noble Damsel S.
Pedigree
10/22/22
Facteur Cheval (Ire)
Ribchester (Ire)
Jawlaat (Ire)
STC
3
Prix Perth
Pedigree
10/22/22
Kate's Kingdom
Animal Kingdom
Don'tgetmadalexis
WO
3
Ontario Matron S.
Pedigree
10/22/22
Knight (Ire)
Mehmas (Ire)
Fidaaha (Ire)
NBY
3
Virgin Bet Horris Hill S.
Pedigree
10/22/22
Lastotchka (Fr)
Myboycharlie (Ire)
Muthla (Fr)
STC
3
Prix Belle de Nuit
Pedigree
10/22/22
Max Vega (Ire)
Lope de Vega (Ire)
Paraphernalia (Ire)
NBY
3
Virgin Bet St Simon S.
Pedigree
10/22/22
Proud And Regal (Ire)
Galileo (Ire)
Simply Perfect (GB)
STC
1
Criterium International
Pedigree
10/22/22
Serifos (Jpn)
Daiwa Major (Jpn)
Sea Front (Fr)
TOK
2
The Fuji S.
Pedigree
10/22/22
Speirling Beag (Ire)
Mastercraftsman (Ire)
Starscape (Ire)
Leo
3
Eyrefield S.
Pedigree
10/22/22
Tranquil Lady (Ire)
Australia (GB)
Repose
STC
3
Prix de Flore
Pedigree
10/22/22
Wicked Halo
Gun Runner
Just Wicked
KEE
2
Lexus Raven Run S.
Pedigree
10/21/22
Manaccan (GB)
Exceed and Excel (Aus)
Shyrl (GB)
DUN
3
Al Basti Equiworld Dubai Pat S Mercury S.
Pedigree
10/18/22
Fancy Me (Ire)
Pivotal (GB)
Besotted (Ire)
DEA
3
Prix des Reservoirs
Pedigree
01/17/22 |
Neige Blanche (Fr) |
Anodin (Ire) |
Bianca Neve (Fr) |
SA |
3 |
Astra S. |
|
01/16/22 |
Onyankopon (Jpn) |
Eishin Flash (Jpn) |
Chariot d'Or (Jpn) |
NAK |
3 |
Keisei Hai |
|
01/16/22 |
Yoho Lake (Jpn) |
Deep Impact (Jpn) |
Crow Canyon (Jpn) |
CYO |
2 |
Nikkei Shinshun Hai |
|
01/15/22 |
Ruby Casablanca (Jpn) |
King Kamehameha (Jpn) |
Mood Indigo (Jpn) |
CYO |
3 |
Aichi Hai |
|
01/14/22 |
Golden Goal (Ire) |
Dark Angel (Ire) |
Golden Rosie (Ire) |
MEY |
2 |
Al Maktoum Challenge R1 Presented By Nakheel |
|
01/14/22 |
Pevensey Bay (Ger) |
Footstepsinthesand (GB) |
Pachelbelle (Fr) |
MEY |
2 |
Cape Verdi Presented By Club Vista Mare |
|
01/10/22 |
Lilac (Jpn) |
Orfevre (Jpn) |
Viva Bouquet (Jpn) |
NAK |
3 |
Fairy S. |
|
01/09/22 |
Matenro Orion (Jpn) |
Daiwa Major (Jpn) |
Parthenon (Jpn) |
CYO |
3 |
Nikkan Sports Sho Shinzan Kinen |
|
01/09/22 |
Zero Tolerance |
Mizzen Mast |
Torreadora |
SA |
3 |
Las Cienegas S. |
| Pedigree |
01/08/22 |
Clear Vision |
Artie Schiller |
Refreshing (GB) |
GP |
3 |
Tropical Turf S. |
|
01/08/22 |
Under the Stars |
Pioneerof the Nile |
Untouched Talent |
SA |
2 |
Santa Ynez S. |
|
01/05/22 |
Red Galant (Jpn) |
Lord Kanaloa (Jpn) |
Dance on the Roof (Jpn) |
NAK |
3 |
Nikkan Sports Sho Nakayama Kimpai |
|
01/05/22 |
Zadar (Jpn) |
Tosen Ra (Jpn) |
See the Sea |
CYO |
3 |
Sports Nippon Sho Kyoto Kimpai |
|
01/05/22 |
Zebrowski (Nz) |
Savabeel (Aus) |
Polish Princess (GB) (Nz) |
HV |
3 |
January Cup H. |
|
01/01/22 |
As Time Goes By |
Take Charge Lady |
SA |
3 |
La Canada S. |
||
01/01/22 |
Chewing Gum |
Candy Ride (Arg) |
Shared Heart |
SA |
2 |
Joe Hernandez S. |
|
01/01/22 |
Leviathan (Aus) |
Zoustar (Aus) |
Lady Lakshmi (Aus) |
ST |
3 |
Chinese Club Challenge Cup |
|
01/01/22 |
Luck |
Gold Round (Ire) |
SA |
3 |
Robert J. Frankel S. |
||
01/01/22 |
Master Eight (Aus) |
Oamaru Force (Aus) |
Curzon Dancer (Aus) |
ST |
3 |
Bauhinia Sprint Trophy |
|
01/01/22 |
Newgrange |
Bella Chianti |
SA |
3 |
Sham S. |