Internacional Chart World      2023  por Julio Matano


Arquivos Clicar - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4

Data

Nome

Pai

Me

Hip.

Grupo

          Prova

Pedigree

01/01/24

Chismosa

Clubhouse Ride

You Can Dream

SA

3

Las Flores S.

Pedigree

12/30/23

Angel Nadeshiko

Carpe Diem

Cianchetta

SA

3

Robert J. Frankel S.

 Pedigree

12/30/23

Forbidden Kingdom

American Pharoah

Just Louise

SA

2

Joe Hernandez S.

 Pedigree

12/30/23

Full Count Felicia

War Front

Claire de Lune (Ire)

GP

3

Suwannee River S.

 Pedigree

12/30/23

Main Event

Bernardini

Total Knockout

GP

2

Ft. Lauderdale S.

 Pedigree

12/30/23

O'Connor (Chi)

Boboman

Torrente de Agua (Chi)

GP

3

Harlan's Holiday S.

 Pedigree

12/28/23

Regaleira (Jpn)

Suave Richard (Jpn)

Roca (Jpn)

NAK

1

The Hopeful S.

Pedigree

12/26/23

Anisette (GB)

Awtaad (Ire)

Tutti Frutti (GB)

SA

1

American Oaks

Pedigree

12/26/23

Daddysruby

Frac Daddy

Youtheprizeandi

SA

1

La Brea S.

 Pedigree

12/26/23

Easter (Fr)

Exosphere (Aus)

Excellent Girl (GB)

SA

2

San Gabriel S.

Pedigree

12/26/23

Newgrange

Violence

Bella Chianti

SA

2

San Antonio S.

Pedigree

12/26/23

Speed Boat Beach

Bayern

Sophia Mia

SA

1

Malibu S.

Pedigree

12/26/23

Watsonville

Jack Milton

Grand Slam Kitten

SA

2

Mathis Mile S.

Pedigree

12/24/23

Do Deuce (Jpn)

Heart's Cry (Jpn)

Dust and Diamonds

NAK

1

Arima Kinen Grand Prix

Pedigree

12/23/23

Sibelius

Not This Time

Fiery Pulpit

GP

3

Mr. Prospector S.

Pedigree

12/23/23

Spirit Wind

Bahamian Squall

Sacred Psalm

GP

3

Sugar Swirl S.

 Pedigree

12/23/23

Win Marvel (Jpn)

I'll Have Another

Cosmo Marvelous (Jpn)

HSN

2

Hanshin Cup

Pedigree

12/22/23

Isolate

Mark Valeski

Tranquil Song

MEY

2

Al Maktoum Mile

Pedigree

12/22/23

Measured Time (GB)

Frankel (GB)

Minidress (GB)

MEY

2

Al Rashidiya

Pedigree

12/17/23

Jantar Mantar (Jpn)

Palace Malice

India Mantuana

HSN

1

Asahi Hai Futurity S.

Pedigree

12/16/23

Fierce Pride (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Strawberry Fair (GB)

NAK

3

Turquoise S.

Pedigree

12/16/23

Wynstock

Solomini

Timberlea

LRC

2

Los Alamitos Futurity

Pedigree

12/15/23

Midnight Memories

Mastery

Tiz Midnight

LRC

3

Bayakoa S.

Pedigree

12/10/23

Ascoli Piceno (Jpn)

Daiwa Major (Jpn)

Ascolti (Jpn)

HSN

1

Hanshin Juvenile Fillies

Pedigree

12/10/23

Golden Sixty (Aus)

Medaglia d'Oro

Gaudeamus

ST

1

Longines Hong Kong Mile

Pedigree

12/10/23

Junko (GB)

Intello (Ger)

Lady Zuzu

ST

1

Longines Hong Kong Vase

Pedigree

12/10/23

Lucky Sweynesse (Nz)

Sweynesse (Aus)

Madonna Mia (Nz)

ST

1

Longines Hong Kong Sprint

Pedigree

12/10/23

Romantic Warrior (Ire)

Acclamation (GB)

Folk Melody (Ire)

ST

1

Longines Hong Kong Cup

Pedigree

12/10/23

T M Tokkyu (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

Agnes Natural (Jpn)

NAK

3

Capella S.

Pedigree

12/09/23

Nothing Like You

Malibu Moon

Miss Derek

LRC

2

Starlet S.

Pedigree

12/09/23

Yamanin Salvum (Jpn)

Isla Bonita (Jpn)

Yamanin Emailler (Jpn)

CYO

3

Chunichi Shimbun Hai

Pedigree

 

 

Data

Nome

Pai

Me

Hip.

Grupo

          Prova

Pedigree

12/03/23

Conglomerate

Lemon Drop Kid

Maddy's Heart

WO

3

Valedictory S.

Pedigree

12/03/23

Lemon Pop

Lemon Drop Kid

Unreachable

CYO

1

Champions Cup

Pedigree

12/03/23

Stay Hot

Summer Front

Etsu

DMR

3

Cecil B. DeMille S.

 Pedigree

12/03/23

Surge Capacity

Flintshire (GB)

Strong Incentive

DMR

1

Matriarch S.

 Pedigree

12/02/23

Bellagio Opera (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

Air Routine (Jpn)

HSN

3

Challenge Cup

Pedigree

12/02/23

Dornoch

Good Magic

Puca

AQU

2

Remsen S.

Pedigree

12/02/23

Dr B

Liam's Map

Boleyn

AQU

3

Go for Wand S.

 Pedigree

12/02/23

Hoist the Gold

Mineshaft

Tacit Approval

AQU

2

Cigar Mile H.

 Pedigree

12/02/23

Iron Barows (Jpn)

Orfevre (Jpn)

Palace Rumor

NAK

2

Sports Nippon Sho Stayers S.

Pedigree

12/02/23

Life Talk

Gun Runner

Touchy Feely

AQU

2

Demoiselle S.

 Pedigree

12/02/23

Program Trading (GB)

Lope de Vega (Ire)

Dreamlike (GB)

DMR

1

Hollywood Derby

Pedigree

12/02/23

Zona Verde (Ire)

Calyx (GB)

Namibie (GB)

DMR

3

Jimmy Durante S.

 Pedigree

11/26/23

Equinox (Jpn)

Kitasan Black (Jpn)

Chateau Blanche (Jpn)

TOK

1

Japan Cup

Pedigree

11/26/23

Mr Fisk

Arrogate

Plein Air (Ire)

DMR

3

Native Diver S.

 Pedigree

11/26/23

Toshin Macau (Jpn)

Big Arthur (Jpn)

Yukino Mermaid (Jpn)

KYO

3

Keihan Hai

Pedigree

11/25/23

Easter (Fr)

Exosphere (Aus)

Excellent Girl (GB)

DMR

2

Seabiscuit H.

 Pedigree

11/25/23

Honor Marie

Honor Code

Dame Marie

CD

2

Kentucky Jockey Club S.

Pedigree

11/25/23

Intricate

Gun Runner

Complex Analysis

CD

2

Golden Rod S.

 Pedigree

11/25/23

Raging Sea

Curlin

Stormy Welcome

AQU

3

Comely S.

 Pedigree

11/25/23

Shin Emperor (Fr)

Siyouni (Fr)

Starlet's Sister (Ire)

KYO

3

Radio Nikkei Hai Kyoto Nisai S.

Pedigree

11/24/23

Bold Journey

Hard Spun

Polly Freeze

AQU

3

Fall Highweight H.

Pedigree

11/24/23

Heavenly Sunday

Candy Ride (Arg)

Alien Giant

CD

3

Mrs. Revere S.

 Pedigree

11/24/23

Planetario (Brz)

Il Doge (Brz)

Aerosfera (Brz)

DMR

2

Hollywood Turf Cup S.

 Pedigree

11/24/23

Trademark

Upstart

Creative Trick

CD

2

Clark S. presented by Norton Healthcare

Chart | Pedigree

11/23/23

Linda's Gift

Arrogate

Americana

DMR

3

Red Carpet S.

 Pedigree

11/23/23

Star Fortress (Ire)

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Lady Aquitaine

CD

3

Cardinal S.

Pedigree

11/23/23

Xigera

Nyquist

Argent Affair

CD

3

Falls City S.

 Pedigree

11/19/23

Beauty Eternal (Aus)

Starspangledbanner (Aus)

Ithacan Queen (Nz)

ST

2

Bochk Private Wealth Jockey Club Mile

Pedigree

11/19/23

Lucky Sweynesse (Nz)

Sweynesse (Aus)

Madonna Mia (Nz)

ST

2

Bochk Private Banking Jockey Club Sprint

Pedigree

11/19/23

Namur (Jpn)

Harbinger (GB)

Sambre et Meuse (Jpn)

KYO

1

Mile Championship

Pedigree

11/19/23

Nysos

Nyquist

Zetta Z

DMR

3

Bob Hope S.

 Pedigree

11/19/23

Straight Arron (Aus)

Fastnet Rock (Aus)

Imperial Lass (Nz)

ST

2

Bochk Jockey Club Cup

Pedigree

11/18/23

Flag Of Honour (Aus)

American Pharoah

Godiva Rock (Aus)

WO

2

Kennedy Road S.

 Pedigree

11/18/23

Hot and Sultry

Speightster

Hot Water

CD

3

Chilukki S.

Pedigree

11/18/23

Integration

Quality Road

Harmonize

AQU

2

Hill Prince S.

 Pedigree

11/18/23

Roberto Escobarr (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Bewitched (Ire)

MIL

3

Premio St Leger Italiano

Pedigree

11/18/23

Strauss (Jpn)

Maurice (Jpn)

Blumenblatt (Jpn)

TOK

2

Tokyo Sports Hai Nisai S.

Pedigree

 

Data

Nome

Pai

Me

Hip.

Grupo

          Prova

Pedigree

11/12/23

Brave Emperor (Ire)

Sioux Nation

Roman Gal (Ire)

MIL

2

Premio Vittorio Di Capua

Pedigree

11/12/23

Brede Weg (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

Inner Urge (Jpn)

KYO

1

Queen Elizabeth II Cup

Pedigree

11/12/23

Ho O Emmy's (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

Emmy's Smile (Jpn)

FKS

3

Fukushima Kinen

Pedigree

11/12/23

R Calli Kim

Revolutionary

It Takes Two

AQU

3

Long Island S.

 Pedigree

11/12/23

Tempesti (Ity)

Albert Dock (Jpn)

Tender Hugs (Ire)

MIL

3

Premio Federico Tesio

Pedigree

11/12/23

Wonderful Boy (GB)

Sea the Moon (Ger)

Wonderful Gorl (Ger)

KRE

3

Grosser Preis der SWK AG Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen

Pedigree

11/11/23

Dry Stout (Jpn)

Sinister Minister

Must Buy Item (Jpn)

TOK

3

Tokyo Chunichi Sports Hai Musashino S.

Pedigree

11/11/23

Implicated

Connect

Wysteria

AQU

3

Pebbles S.

 Pedigree

11/11/23

Jantar Mantar (Jpn)

Palace Malice

India Mantuana

KYO

2

Daily Hai Nisai S.

Pedigree

11/11/23

Loyalty

Hard Spun

Slew's Quality

WO

2

Bessarabian S.

Pedigree

11/11/23

Master Piece (Chi)

Mastercraftsman (Ire)

Torre Laguna (Chi)

AQU

2

Red Smith S.

 Pedigree

11/11/23

Millie Girl

Hard Spun

Mendocino Beano

WO

3

Maple Leaf S.

Pedigree

11/11/23

Perama (Fr)

Siyouni (Fr)

Paratonnerre (GB)

TOU

3

Prix Fille de l'Air

Pedigree

11/11/23

Smokin' T

War Front

Wine Princess

CD

3

River City S.

 Pedigree

11/05/23

Closing Remarks

Vronsky

Orange Cove

SA

2

Goldikova S.

Pedigree

11/05/23

Encountered (Ire)

Churchill (Ire)

Enrol (GB)

ST

3

Sa Sa Ladies Purse H.

Pedigree

11/05/23

Falcon Eight (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Polished Gem (Ire)

CUR

3

Comer Group International Loughbrown S.

Pedigree

11/05/23

Junko (GB)

Intello (Ger)

Lady Zuzu

MCH

1

Grosser Allianz Preis von Bayern

Pedigree

11/05/23

Master (GB)

Territories (Ire)

Mia Kyllachy (GB)

ROM

3

Premio Guido E Alessandro Berardelli

Pedigree

11/05/23

Ruby Nell

Bolt d'Oro

Rich Love

SA

3

Autumn Miss S.

 Pedigree

11/05/23

Seraphic Call (Jpn)

Henny Hughes

Chant de l'Ange (Jpn)

KYO

3

Miyako S.

Pedigree

11/05/23

Wolfie's Dynaghost

Ghostzapper

Dynaire

WO

2

Autumn S.

Pedigree

11/05/23

Zeffiro (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Wild Wind (Ger)

TOK

2

Copa Republica Argentina

Pedigree

11/04/23

Auguste Rodin (Ire)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Rhododendron (Ire)

SA

1

Longines Breeders' Cup Turf

Pedigree

11/04/23

Cody's Wish

Curlin

Dance Card

SA

1

Big Ass Fans Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile

Pedigree

11/04/23

Corazon Beat (Jpn)

Suave Richard (Jpn)

Le Ciel d'Or (Jpn)

TOK

2

Keio Hai Nisai S.

Pedigree

11/04/23

Culture Day (Jpn)

Fine Needle (Jpn)

L'Artista (Jpn)

KYO

3

KBS Kyoto Sho Fantasy S.

Pedigree

11/04/23

Elite Power

Curlin

Broadway's Alibi

SA

1

Qatar Racing Breeders' Cup Sprint

Pedigree

11/04/23

Goodnight Olive

Ghostzapper

Salty Strike

SA

1

PNC Bank Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Sprint

 Pedigree

11/04/23

Idiomatic

Curlin

Lockdown

SA

1

Longines Breeders' Cup Distaff

Pedigree

11/04/23

Inspiral (GB)

Frankel (GB)

Starscope (GB)

SA

1

Maker's Mark Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf

Pedigree

11/04/23

Master of The Seas (Ire)

Dubawi (Ire)

Firth Of Lorne (Ire)

SA

1

FanDuel Breeders' Cup Mile presented by PDJF

Pedigree

11/04/23

Nobals

Noble Mission (GB)

Pearly Blue

SA

1

Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint

 Pedigree

11/04/23

Orne (Ire)

Acclamation (GB)

Pellucid (GB)

NEW

3

Betfred Horris Hill S.

Pedigree

11/04/23

Salesman (Ire)

Dubawi (Ire)

High Maintenance (Fr)

SA

2

Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance S.

Pedigree

11/04/23

Seal Team (GB)

War Front

Mrs McDougal

SA

2

Twilight Derby

 Pedigree

11/04/23

Two Ghosts

Ghostzapper

Celia's Song

WO

3

Grey S.

 Pedigree

11/04/23

War At Sea

War Front

Serene Melody

GG

3

Golden Gate H.

 Pedigree

11/04/23

White Abarrio

Race Day

Catching Diamonds

SA

1

Longines Breeders' Cup Classic

Pedigree

11/04/23

Witwatersrand

Connect

Carta de Oro

WO

3

Mazarine S.

 Pedigree

11/03/23

Big Evs (Ire)

Blue Point (Ire)

Hana Lina (GB)

SA

1

Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint

 Pedigree

11/03/23

Fierceness

City of Light

Nonna Bella

SA

1

FanDuel Breeders' Cup Juvenile presented by Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance

Pedigree

11/03/23

Hamish (GB)

Motivator (GB)

Tweed (GB)

NEW

3

Betfred St Simon S.

Pedigree

11/03/23

Hard tJustify

Justify

Instant Reflex

SA

1

Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf

 Pedigree

11/03/23

Just F Y I

Justify

Star Act

SA

1

NetJets Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies

 Pedigree

11/03/23

Unquestionable (Fr)

Wootton Bassett (GB)

Strawberry Lace (GB)

SA

1

Prevagen Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf

 Pedigree

10/29/23

Double Major (Ire)

Daiwa Major (Jpn)

Dancequest (Ire)

LCH

1

Prix Royal Oak

Pedigree

10/29/23

Equinox (Jpn)

Kitasan Black (Jpn)

Chateau Blanche (Jpn)

TOK

1

Tenno Sho Autumn

Pedigree

10/29/23

Flag's Up (Ire)

War Command

Baby Revolution (Ire)

ROM

2

Premio Roma Italian Champion

Pedigree

10/29/23

La Gite (GB)

Sioux Nation

Andrina (Ire)

ROM

2

Premio Lydia Tesio Trofeo El Kabeir

Pedigree

10/29/23

Liberal Arts

Arrogate

Ismene

CD

3

Street Sense S.

 Pedigree

10/29/23

Lordano (Ger)

Adlerflug (Ger)

Labrice (GB)

HOP

3

Silbernes Pferd

Pedigree

10/29/23

Westminster Night (Fr)

Morandi (Fr)

Fontaine Margot (Fr)

ROM

3

Premio Ribot Memorial Loreto Luciani

Pedigree

10/28/23

Ancient Wisdom (Fr)

Dubawi (Ire)

Golden Valentine (Fr)

DON

1

Kameko Futurity Trophy S.

Pedigree

10/28/23

Cervinia (Jpn)

Harbinger (GB)

Cecchino (Jpn)

TOK

3

Artemis S.

Pedigree

10/28/23

Everso Mischievous

Into Mischief

Ever So Clever

BAQ

2

Forty Niner S.

Pedigree

10/28/23

O'Connor (Chi)

Boboman

Torrente de Agua (Chi)

KEE

2

Hagyard Fayette S.

 Pedigree

10/28/23

Runaway Storm

Midnight Storm

Runaway Betty

KEE

3

Bryan Station S.

 Pedigree

10/28/23

Win Greatest (Jpn)

Screen Hero (Jpn)

Great Catty (Jpn)

KYO

2

MBS Sho Swan S.

Pedigree

10/28/23

Xigera

Nyquist

Argent Affair

BAQ

2

Mother Goose S.

 Pedigree

10/27/23

Dun Na Sead (Ire)

Starspangledbanner (Aus)

Alice Thornton (GB)

DUN

3

Al Basti Equiworld, Dubai Pat Smullen Mercury S.

Pedigree

10/27/23

Durante

Distorted Humor

Seahawk Girl

BAQ

3

Bold Ruler S.

 Pedigree

10/27/23

Exxtra (Fr)

Starspangledbanner (Aus)

Rolling Stone (Ire)

CHY

3

Prix de Seine-Et-Oise

Pedigree

10/27/23

Surge Capacity

Flintshire (GB)

Strong Incentive

KEE

3

Bank of America Valley View S.

Pedigree

10/27/23

Tamfana (Ger)

Soldier Hollow (GB)

Tres Magnifique (Fr)

CHY

3

Prix Miesque

Pedigree

10/22/23

Belbek (Fr)

Showcasing (GB)

Bee Queen (GB)

STC

3

Prix Perth

Pedigree

10/22/23

Caius Chorister (Fr)

Golden Horn (GB)

Corpus Chorister (Fr)

STC

3

Prix Belle de Nuit

Pedigree

10/22/23

Durezza (Jpn)

Duramente (Jpn)

More Than Sacred (Aus)

KYO

1

Kikuka Sho Japanese St.Leger

Pedigree

10/22/23

Folgaria (Ire)

Due Diligence

Full Moon Fever (Ire)

MIL

2

Premio Dormello

Pedigree

10/22/23

Los Angeles (Ire)

Camelot (GB)

Frequential (GB)

STC

1

Criterium de Saint Cloud

Pedigree

10/22/23

North Reliance (Ger)

Reliable Man (GB)

North Queen (Ire)

HAN

3

Grosser Preis der Unternehmen pohlposition und Klingenberg

Pedigree

10/22/23

Romagna Mia (GB)

Mastercraftsman (Ire)

Washington Blue (GB)

KEE

3

Rood and Riddle Dowager S.

 Pedigree

10/22/23

Sight Success (Aus)

Magnus (Aus)

Tarp (Aus)

ST

2

Premier Bowl H.

Pedigree

10/22/23

Sunway (Fr)

Galiway (GB)

Kensea (Fr)

STC

1

Criterium International

Pedigree

10/22/23

Village Voice (GB)

Zarak (Fr)

Sensible Way

STC

3

Prix de Flore

Pedigree

10/22/23

Wintertraum (Ger)

Lord of England (Ger)

Winterkonigin (Ger)

MIL

2

Premio Gran Criterium

Pedigree

10/21/23

Art Power (Ire)

Dark Angel (Ire)

Evening Time (Ire)

ASC

1

Qipco British Champions Sprint S.

Pedigree

10/21/23

Atlantic Coast (Ire)

Kodiac (GB)

Liwa Palace (GB)

Leo

3

Killavullan S.

Pedigree

10/21/23

Big Rock (Fr)

Rock of Gibraltar (Ire)

Hardiyna (Ire)

ASC

1

Queen Elizabeth II S.

Pedigree

10/21/23

Grosvenor Square (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Wadyhatta (GB)

Leo

3

Eyrefield S.

Pedigree

10/21/23

King of Steel

Wootton Bassett (GB)

Eldacar (GB)

ASC

1

Qipco Champion S.

Pedigree

10/21/23

Namur (Jpn)

Harbinger (GB)

Sambre et Meuse (Jpn)

TOK

2

Fuji S.

Pedigree

10/21/23

Poptronic (GB)

Nathaniel (Ire)

Alpine Dream (Ire)

ASC

1

 Champions Fillies & Mares S.

Pedigree

10/21/23

Touch'n Ride

Candy Ride (Arg)

Niigon's Touch

WO

3

Ontario Derby

 Pedigree

10/21/23

Trawlerman (Ire)

Golden Horn (GB)

Tidespring (Ire)

ASC

2

Qipco  Champions Long Distance Cup

Pedigree

10/21/23

Vahva

Gun Runner

Holiday Soiree

KEE

2

Lexus Raven Run S.

Pedigree

 

 

Data

Nome

Pai

Me

Hip.

Grupo

          Prova

Pedigree

10/08/23

Big Invasion

Declaration of War

Curls in Place

WO

2

Nearctic S.

 Pedigree

10/08/23

Can Group

Good Samaritan

Blue Gallina

KEE

2

Castle & Key Bourbon S.

Pedigree

10/08/23

Dreamfyre

Flameaway

Appreciating

SA

3

Surfer Girl S.

 Pedigree

10/08/23

Endlessly

Oscar Performance

Dream Fuhrever

SA

3

Zuma Beach S.

 Pedigree

10/08/23

Fev Rover (Ire)

Gutaifan (Ire)

Laurelita (Ire)

WO

1

E. P. Taylor S.

Pedigree

10/08/23

Geography (Ger)

Holy Roman Emperor (Ire)

Guajara (Ger)

KOL

3

WETTSTAR.de - Preis des Winterfavoriten

Pedigree

10/08/23

Idiomatic

Curlin

Lockdown

KEE

1

Juddmonte Spinster S.

Pedigree

10/08/23

Moonu (GB)

Sea the Moon (Ger)

Pax Aeterna

MIL

3

Premio Verziere Memorial Aldo Cirla -

Pedigree

10/08/23

Nations Pride (Ire)

Teofilo (Ire)

Important Time (Ire)

WO

1

Canadian International S.

Pedigree

10/08/23

Randomized

Nyquist

French Passport

BAQ

2

Beldame S.

Pedigree

10/07/23

Al Qareem (Ire)

Awtaad (Ire)

Moqla (GB)

ASC

3

Jim Barry Cumberland Lodge S.

Pedigree

10/07/23

Annaf (Ire)

Muhaarar (GB)

Shimah

ASC

3

John Guest Racing Bengough S.

Pedigree

10/07/23

Artie's Storm

We Miss Artie

Tiz Stormy Now

WO

3

Durham Cup S.

 Pedigree

10/07/23

Arzak

Not This Time

Delightful Melody

KEE

2

Woodford S. Presented by FanDuel

Pedigree

10/07/23

Chatalas

Gun Runner

Indian Safari

SA

2

Chandelier S.

Pedigree

10/07/23

Classic Flower (GB)

Calyx (GB)

Crown of Flowers (GB)

CHY

2

Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte

Pedigree

10/07/23

Content (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Mecca's Angel (Ire)

CUR

3

Staffordstown Stud Stakes (Fillies Group 3)

Pedigree

10/07/23

Didia (Arg)

Orpen

Delambre (Brz)

SA

2

Rodeo Drive S.

 Pedigree

10/07/23

Gina Romantica

Into Mischief

Special Me

KEE

1

First Lady S. Presented by UK HealthCare

Pedigree

10/07/23

Inspiral (GB)

Frankel (GB)

Starscope (GB)

NEW

1

Virgin Bet Sun Chariot S.

Pedigree

10/07/23

Just F Y I

Justify

Star Act

BAQ

1

Frizette S.

Pedigree

10/07/23

Locked

Gun Runner

Luna Rosa

KEE

1

Claiborne Breeders' Futurity

Pedigree

10/07/23

McKulick (GB)

Frankel (GB)

Astrelle (Ire)

BAQ

3

Waya S.

 Pedigree

10/07/23

Muth

Good Magic

Hoppa

SA

1

American Pharoah S.

 Pedigree

10/07/23

Sunbird

Orb

Marketway

HST

3

BC Premier's H.

 Pedigree

10/07/23

Three Witches

Into Mischief

Layreebelle

GP

3

Princess Rooney Invitational S.

Pedigree

10/07/23

Timberlake

Into Mischief

Pin Up (Ire)

BAQ

1

Champagne S.

 Pedigree

10/07/23

Up to the Mark

Not This Time

Belle's Finale

KEE

1

Coolmore Turf Mile S.

 Pedigree

10/07/23

War Like Goddess

English Channel

Misty North

BAQ

1

Joe Hirsch Turf Classic S.

Pedigree

10/07/23

Yuugiri

Shackleford

Yuzuru

KEE

2

Thoroughbred Club of America S.

Pedigree

10/06/23

Buchu

Justify

Flowering Peach (Ire)

KEE

2

Jessamine S. presented by Keeneland November

 Pedigree

10/06/23

Candied

Candy Ride (Arg)

Toni Tools

KEE

1

Darley Alcibiades S.

Pedigree

10/06/23

Hoist the Gold

Mineshaft

Tacit Approval

KEE

2

Stoll Keenon Ogden Phoenix S.

Pedigree

10/04/23

Agate Road

Quality Road

Yellow Agate

BAQ

2

Pilgrim S.

Pedigree

10/04/23

Hard to Justify

Justify

Instant Reflex

BAQ

2

Miss Grillo S.

 Pedigree

10/03/23

Lord Charming (Ger)

Charm Spirit (Ire)

Late Show (GB)

HOP

3

Wettstar.de Preis der Deutschen Einheit

Pedigree

10/01/23

Ace Impact (Ire)

Cracksman (GB)

Absolutly Me (Fr)

LCH

1

Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe

Pedigree

10/01/23

Adare Manor

Uncle Mo

Brooklynsway

SA

2

Zenyatta S.

 Pedigree

10/01/23

Balladeer

Distorted Humor

Golden Ballad (Ire)

SA

2

John Henry Turf Championship S.

Pedigree

10/01/23

Blue Rose Cen (Ire)

Churchill (Ire)

Queen Blossom (Ire)

LCH

1

Prix de l'Opera Longines

Pedigree

10/01/23

Brave Emperor (Ire)

Sioux Nation

Roman Gal (Ire)

DUS

3

Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Dusseldorf

Pedigree

10/01/23

Caramel Swirl

Union Rags

Caramel Snap

BAQ

2

Gallant Bloom S.

 Pedigree

10/01/23

Cody's Wish

Curlin

Dance Card

BAQ

2

Vosburgh S.

Pedigree

10/01/23

Highfield Princess (Fr)

Night of Thunder (Ire)

Pure Illusion (Ire)

LCH

1

Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Longines

Pedigree

10/01/23

Kelina (Ire)

Frankel (GB)

Incahoots (GB)

LCH

1

Qatar Prix de la Foret

Pedigree

10/01/23

Mama Cocha (Jpn)

Kurofune

Buchiko (Jpn)

NAK

1

Sprinters S.

Pedigree

10/01/23

Missed the Cut

Quality Road

Beauly (GB)

SA

3

Tokyo City Cup S.

 Pedigree

10/01/23

Opera Singer

Justify

Liscanna (Ire)

LCH

1

Qatar Prix Marcel Boussac Criterium des Pouliches

Pedigree

10/01/23

Rosallion (Ire)

Blue Point (Ire)

Rosaline (Ire)

LCH

1

Qatar Prix Jean Luc Lagardere Grand Criterium

Pedigree

10/01/23

Stoltz (Aus)

More Than Ready

Decelerator

ST

3

National Day Cup H.

Pedigree

10/01/23

Zandon

Upstart

Memories Prevail

BAQ

2

Woodward S.

 Pedigree

09/30/23

Clapton

Brethren

Alexandra Rylee

CD

2

Lukas Classic S.

 Pedigree

09/30/23

Double Major (Ire)

Daiwa Major (Jpn)

Dancequest (Ire)

LCH

2

Qatar Prix Chaudenay

Pedigree

09/30/23

Dr. Schivel

Violence

Lil Nugget

SA

2

Santa Anita Sprint Championship S.

Pedigree

09/30/23

Ghostwriter (Ire)

Invincible Spirit (Ire)

Moorside (GB)

NEW

2

Juddmonte Royal Lodge S.

Pedigree

09/30/23

Hagino Alegrias (Jpn)

Kizuna (Jpn)

Tanino Charis (Jpn)

HSN

3

Sirius S.

Pedigree

09/30/23

Hong Kong Harry (Ire)

Es Que Love (Ire)

Vital Body (Fr)

SA

2

City of Hope Mile S.

Pedigree

09/30/23

Horizon Dore (Fr)

Dabirsim (Fr)

Sweet Alabama (Fr)

LCH

2

Qatar Prix Dollar

Pedigree

09/30/23

Lane Way

Into Mischief

Corderosa

SA

2

Eddie D S.

Pedigree

09/30/23

Poker Face (Ire)

Fastnet Rock (Aus)

Stars At Night (Ire)

LCH

2

Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein

Pedigree

09/30/23

Porta Fortuna (Ire)

Caravaggio

Too Precious (Ire)

NEW

1

Juddmonte Cheveley Park S.

Pedigree

09/30/23

Sea Silk Road (Ire)

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Oriental Magic (Ger)

LCH

1

Qatar Prix de Royallieu

Pedigree

09/30/23

Slow Down Andy

Nyquist

Edwina E

SA

1

Awesome Again S.

 Pedigree

09/30/23

Trueshan (Fr)

Planteur (Ire)

Shao Line (Fr)

LCH

1

Qatar Prix du Cadran

Pedigree

09/30/23

Vandeek (GB)

Havana Grey (GB)

Mosa Mine (GB)

NEW

1

Juddmonte Middle Park S.

Pedigree

09/30/23

Zozos

Munnings

Papa's Forest

CD

3

Ack Ack S.

 Pedigree

09/29/23

Alcantor (Fr)

New Bay (GB)

Bianca de Medici (GB)

STC

3

Prix Thomas Bryon Jockey Club de Turquie

Pedigree

09/29/23

Carla's Way (Ire)

Starspangledbanner (Aus)

SULAALAAT (GB)

NEW

2

Al Basti Equiworld Dubai Rockfel S.

Pedigree

09/29/23

Kirstenbosch

Midnight Lute

Llandudno

SA

3

Chillingworth S.

Pedigree

09/29/23

Mutasaabeq (GB)

Invincible Spirit (Ire)

Ghanaati

NEW

2

Al Basti Equiworld Dubai Joel S.

Pedigree

09/29/23

Time Lock (GB)

Frankel (GB)

Time Chaser (GB)

NEW

3

Princess Royal Al Basti Equiworld Dubai S.

Pedigree

09/28/23

Alyanaabi (Ire)

Too Darn Hot (GB)

Alyamaama

NEW

3

Somerville Tattersall S.

Pedigree

09/24/23

Caught U Looking (Ire)

Harzand (Ire)

Wild Mix (GB)

CUR

3

Weld Park S.

Pedigree

09/24/23

Go Athletico (Fr)

Goken (Fr)

BYBURG (Fr)

CUR

3

Westgrove Hotel Renaissance S.

Pedigree

09/24/23

Honor D Lady

Honor Code

Complicated

RP

3

Remington Park Oaks

 Pedigree

09/24/23

How Did He Do That

Good Magic

Stormin Maggy

RP

3

Oklahoma Derby

Pedigree

09/24/23

India (Ger)

Adlerflug (Ger)

Ivory Coast (Fr)

KOL

1

Preis von Europa

Pedigree

09/24/23

Leviathan (Aus)

Zoustar (Aus)

Lady Lakshmi (Aus)

ST

3

Celebration Cup H.

Pedigree

09/24/23

Rousham Park (Jpn)

Harbinger (GB)

Reinette Groove (Jpn)

NAK

2

Sankei Sho All Comers

Pedigree

09/24/23

Satono Glanz (Jpn)

Satono Diamond (Jpn)

Cherry Collect (Ire)

HSN

2

Kobe Shimbun Hai

Pedigree

09/23/23

Array (Ire)

No Nay Never

Joyeuse (GB)

NBY

2

Dubai Duty Free Mill Reef S.

Pedigree

09/23/23

Ceiling Crusher

Mr. Big

Palisadesprincess

PRX

1

Cotillion S.

 Pedigree

 

 

Data

Nome

Pai

Me

Hip.

Grupo

          Prova

Pedigree

09/18/23

Accomplished Girl

Street Boss

Dazzle

PID

2

Presque Isle Downs Masters S.

 Pedigree

09/18/23

Lebensstil (Jpn)

Real Steel (Jpn)

Tokai Life (Jpn)

NAK

2

Asahi Hai St.Lite Kinen

Pedigree

09/18/23

Maxux (Ire)

Frankel (GB)

Chrysanthemum (Ire)

FAH

3

Lanwades Stud Fillies Stakes (Fillies & Mares

Pedigree

09/17/23

Lordano (Ger)

Adlerflug (Ger)

Labrice (GB)

DOR

3

WETTSTAR.de Deutsches St. Leger

Pedigree

09/17/23

Masked Diva (Jpn)

Rulership (Jpn)

Mask Off (Jpn)

HSN

2

Kansai Television Co. Ltd. Sho Rose S.

Pedigree

09/17/23

Matilda Picotte (Ire)

Sioux Nation

Hallie's Comet (Ire)

DON

3

Japan Racing Association Sceptre Fillies S.

Pedigree

09/17/23

Ready To Venture (GB)

Kingman (GB)

Wonderstruck (Ire)

WO

3

Seaway S.

Pedigree

09/16/23

Accidental Hero

Mo Town

Pardonmecomingthru

HST

3

British Columbia Derby

Pedigree

09/16/23

Carson's Run

Cupid

Hot N Hectic

WO

1

bet365 Summer S.

 Pedigree

09/16/23

Continuous (Jpn)

Heart's Cry (Jpn)

Fluff (Ire)

DON

1

Betfred St Leger S.

Pedigree

09/16/23

Dawn Charger (Ire)

Soldier's Call (GB)

Dushlan (Ire)

CHY

3

Prix Eclipse

Pedigree

09/16/23

Eternal Hope (Ire)

Teofilo (Ire)

Voice of Truth (Ire)

BAQ

3

Fasig-Tipton Jockey Club Oaks Invitational S.

Pedigree

09/16/23

Highestdistinction

Point of Entry

Honor Your Gift

PIM

3

Baltimore/Washington International Turf Cup S.

 Pedigree

09/16/23

Iberian (Ire)

Lope de Vega (Ire)

Bella Estrella (Ire)

DON

2

Betfred Champagne S.

Pedigree

09/16/23

Immensitude (Fr)

Lawman (Fr)

Ma Petite Poule (Fr)

CHY

3

Prix Bertrand de Tarragon

Pedigree

09/16/23

Master of The Seas (Ire)

Dubawi (Ire)

Firth Of Lorne (Ire)

WO

1

Ricoh Woodbine Mile S.

 Pedigree

09/16/23

Patches O'Houlihan

Reload

Maythefourthbwithu

WO

3

Vigil S.

Pedigree

09/16/23

Sandrine (GB)

Bobby's Kitten

Seychelloise (GB)

DON

2

Betfred Park S.

Pedigree

09/16/23

Search Results

Flatter

Co Cola

CD

3

Locust Grove S.

 Pedigree

09/16/23

She Feels Pretty

Karakontie (Jpn)

Summer Sweet

WO

1

Johnnie Walker Natalma S.

 Pedigree

09/16/23

Shiffrin (Ire)

Olympic Glory (Ire)

Scruples

CHY

3

Prix de Conde

Pedigree

09/16/23

V V's Dream

Mitole

Quay

CD

3

Pocahontas S.

Pedigree

09/16/23

West Saratoga

Exaggerator

Mo Wicked

CD

3

Iroquois S.

 Pedigree

09/15/23

Big Evs (Ire)

Blue Point (Ire)

Hana Lina (GB)

DON

2

Carlsberg Danish Pilsner Flying Childers S.

Pedigree

09/15/23

Trueshan (Fr)

Planteur (Ire)

Shao Line (Fr)

DON

2

Betfred Doncaster Cup S.

Pedigree

09/14/23

Darnation (Ire)

Too Darn Hot (GB)

Monday Monday (Ire)

DON

2

Betfred May Hill S.

Pedigree

09/14/23

Sumo Sam (GB)

Nathaniel (Ire)

Seaduced (GB)

DON

2

Betfred Park Hill Fillies S.

Pedigree

09/10/23

Coeur de Pierre (Fr)

Zanzibari

Twilight Tear (GB)

LCH

3

Qatar Prix du Petit Couvert

Pedigree

09/10/23

Eldar Eldarov (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

All At Sea (GB)

CUR

1

Comer Group International Irish St. Leger

Pedigree

09/10/23

Endlessly

Oscar Performance

Dream Fuhrever

DMR

3

Del Mar Juvenile Turf S.

 Pedigree

09/10/23

Fallen Angel (GB)

Too Darn Hot (GB)

Agnes Stewart (Ire)

CUR

1

Moyglare Stud S.

Pedigree

09/10/23

Fang (Fr)

Goken (Fr)

Belle de France (Fr)

LCH

3

Qatar Prix du Pin

Pedigree

09/10/23

Fantastic Moon (Ger)

Sea the Moon (Ger)

Frangipani (Ger)

LCH

2

Qatar Prix Niel

Pedigree

09/10/23

Henry Longfellow (Ire)

Dubawi (Ire)

Minding (Ire)

CUR

1

Goffs Vincent OBrien National S.

Pedigree

09/10/23

Lumiere Rock (Ire)

Saxon Warrior (Jpn)

Last Gold (Fr)

CUR

2

Moyglare Jewels Blandford S.

Pedigree

09/10/23

Moss Tucker (Ire)

Excelebration (Ire)

Rare Symphony (Ire)

CUR

1

Al Basti Equiworld Dubai Flying Five S.

Pedigree

09/10/23

Place du Carrousel (Ire)

Lope de Vega (Ire)

Traffic Jam (Ire)

LCH

2

Qatar Prix Foy

Pedigree

09/10/23

Prince of Monaco

Speightstown

Rainier

DMR

1

Runhappy Del Mar Futurity

 Pedigree

09/10/23

Soul Rush (Jpn)

Rulership (Jpn)

Eternal Bouquet (Jpn)

NAK

3

Keisei Hai Autumn H.

Pedigree

09/10/23

T M Spada (Jpn)

Red Spada (Jpn)

Toshi the Cozzene (Jpn)

HSN

2

Sankei Sho Centaur S.

Pedigree

09/10/23

Warm Heart (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Sea Siren (Aus)

LCH

1

Qatar Prix Vermeille

Pedigree

09/09/23

Adelaide River (Ire)

Australia (GB)

Could It Be Love

Leo

3

Paddy Power Kilternan S.

Pedigree

09/09/23

Auguste Rodin (Ire)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Rhododendron (Ire)

Leo

1

Royal Bahrain Irish Champion S.

Pedigree

09/09/23

Bay Bridge (GB)

New Bay (GB)

Hayyona (GB)

KEM

3

Unibet September S.

Pedigree

09/09/23

Bay Storm

Kantharos

Stormy Regatta

KD

2

AGS Ladies Turf Sprint S.

Pedigree

09/09/23

Chindit (Ire)

Wootton Bassett (GB)

Always A Dream (GB)

HAY

3

Best Odds On The Betfair Exchange Superior Mile S.

Pedigree

09/09/23

Closing Remarks

Vronsky

Orange Cove

DMR

2

John C. Mabee S.

 Pedigree

09/09/23

Diego Velazquez (Ire)

Frankel (GB)

Sweepstake (Ire)

Leo

2

KPMG Champions S.

Pedigree

09/09/23

Flight Plan (GB)

Night of Thunder (Ire)

Romp (GB)

Leo

2

Dullingham Park S.

Pedigree

09/09/23

Gear Jockey

Twirling Candy

Switching Gears

KD

2

Ainsworth Turf Sprint S.

 Pedigree

09/09/23