Internacional Chat      2020  por Julio Matano


Arquivos - Clicar  

Date

Nome

Pai

Me

Hip

Gr.

Prova

10/07/20

Aunt Pearl (Ire)

Lope de Vega (Ire)

Matauri Pearl (Ire)

KEE

2

JPMorgan Chase Jessamine S.

10/04/20

Gran Alegria (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Tapitsfly

NAK

1

Sprinters S.     Pedigree

10/04/20

Horologist

Gemologist

Cinderella Time

BEL

2

Beldame S.

10/04/20

Mutasaabeq

Into Mischief

Downside Scenario

KEE

2

Bourbon S.

10/04/20

One Master (GB)

Fastnet Rock (Aus)

Enticing (Ire)

LCH

1

Qatar Prix de la Foret  Pedigree

10/04/20

Plum Ali

First Samurai

Skipping

BEL

2

Miss Grillo S.

10/04/20

Sealiway (Fr)

Galiway (GB)

Kensea (Fr)

LCH

1

Qatar Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere - Grand Criterium  Pedigree

10/04/20

Sottsass (Fr)

Siyouni (Fr)

Starlet's Sister (Ire)

LCH

1

Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe

Pedigree

10/04/20

Tarnawa (Ire)

Shamardal

Tarana (Ire)

LCH

1

Prix de l'Opera Longines

Pedigree

10/04/20

Tiger Tanaka (Ire)

Clodovil (Ire)

Miss Phillyjinks (Ire)

LCH

1

Qatar Prix Marcel Boussac - Criterium des Pouliches  Pedigree

10/04/20

Valiance

Tapit

Last Full Measure

KEE

1

Juddmonte Spinster S.   Pedigree

10/04/20

Wet Your Whistle

Stroll

Winlocs Glory Days

BEL

3

Belmont Turf Sprint Invitational S.

10/04/20

Wonnemond (Ger)

Areion (Ger)

Windaja (Ger)

DUS

3

Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Dusseldorf

10/04/20

Wooded (Ire)

Wootton Bassett (GB)

Frida La Blonde (Fr)

LCH

1

Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Longines

Pedigree

10/03/20

Cafe Pharoah

American Pharoah

Mary's Follies

CYO

3

Sirius S.

10/03/20

Channel Maker

English Channel

In Return

BEL

1

Joe Hirsch Turf Classic S.

10/03/20

Complexity

Maclean's Music

Goldfield

BEL

2

Kelso H.

10/03/20

Current Option (Ire)

Camelot (GB)

Coppertop (Ire)

TIP

3

Coolmore U S Navy Flag Concorde S.

10/03/20

Essential Quality

Tapit

Delightful Quality

KEE

1

Claiborne Breeders' Futurity

Pedigree

10/03/20

Factor This

The Factor

Capricious Miss (GB)

PIM

2

Dinner Party S.

10/03/20

Fire At Will

Declaration of War

Flirt

BEL

2

Pilgrim S.

10/03/20

Frank's Rockette

Into Mischief

Rocket Twentyone

BEL

2

Gallant Bloom H.

10/03/20

Gufo

Declaration of War

Floy

BEL

1

Belmont Derby Invitational S.

Pedigree

10/03/20

Inthemidstofbiz

Fed Biz

Midst

KEE

2

Thoroughbred Club of America S.

10/03/20

Ivar (Brz)

Agnes Gold (Jpn)

May Be Now

KEE

1

Shadwell Turf Mile S.

Pedigree

10/03/20

Juliet Foxtrot (GB)

Dansili (GB)

Kilo Alpha (GB)

PIM

3

Gallorette S.

10/03/20

Laki

Cuba

Truthful Dutch

PIM

3

Frank J. De Francis Memorial Dash S.

10/03/20

Leinster

Majestic Warrior

Vassar

KEE

2

Woodford S. Presented by TVG

10/03/20

Miss Marissa

He's Had Enough

Ardara

PIM

2

George E. Mitchell Black-Eyed Susan S.

10/03/20

Mo Forza

Uncle Mo

Inflamed

SA

2

City of Hope Mile S.

10/03/20

Nazeef (GB)

Invincible Spirit (Ire)

Handassa (GB)

NEW

1

Kingdom Of Bahrain Sun Chariot S.

Pedigree

10/03/20

Princess Zoe (Ger)

Jukebox Jury (Ire)

Palace Princess (Ger)

LCH

1

Qatar Prix du Cadran    Pedigree 

10/03/20

Skalleti (Fr)

Kendargent (Fr)

Skallet (Fr)

LCH

2

Qatar Prix Dollar

10/03/20

Swiss Skydiver

Daredevil

Expo Gold

PIM

1

Preakness S.    Pedigree

10/03/20

Tabera (GB)

Gleneagles (Ire)

Temida (Ire)

HOP

3

Preis der Deutschen Einheit

10/03/20

The Revenant (GB)

Dubawi (Ire)

Hazel Lavery (Ire)

LCH

2

Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein

10/03/20

Torquator Tasso (Ger)

Adlerflug (Ger)

Tijuana (Ger)

HOP

1

Longines Grosser Preis von Berlin

10/03/20

Uni (GB)

More Than Ready

Unaided (GB)

KEE

1

First Lady S. Presented by UK HealthCare

10/03/20

Valia (Fr)

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Veda (Fr)

LCH

2

Qatar Prix Chaudenay    Pedigree

10/03/20

Wicked Whisper

Liam's Map

Zayanna

PIM

3

Miss Preakness S.

10/03/20

Wonderful Tonight (Fr)

Le Havre (Ire)

Salvation (GB)

LCH

1

Qatar Prix de Royallieu

10/02/20

Diamond Oops

Lookin At Lucky

Patriotic Viva

KEE

2

Stoll Keenon Ogden Phoenix S.

10/02/20

Harpers First Ride

Paynter

Polyester

PIM

3

Pimlico Special S.

10/02/20

Normandy Bridge (Fr)

Le Havre (Ire)

Aiglonne

STC

3

Prix Thomas Bryon Jockey Club de Turquie

10/02/20

Simply Ravishing

Laoban

Four Wishes

KEE

1

Darley Alcibiades S.

10/01/20

Sun Patch (Aus)

Exceed and Excel (Aus)

Girl Hussler (Aus)

ST

3

National Day Cup

10/01/20

Yaupon

Uncle Mo

Modification

PIM

3

Chick Lang S.

09/28/20

Makaloun (Fr)

Bated Breath (GB)

Makana (Fr)

CHY

3

Prix de Conde

09/26/20

Firenze Fire

Poseidon's Warrior

My Every Wish

BEL

2

Vosburgh S.

09/26/20

Get Her Number

Dialed In

Fancier

SA

1

American Pharoah S.    Pedigree

09/26/20

High Definition (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Palace (Ire)

CUR

2

Alan Smurfit Memorial Beresford S.

09/26/20

Improbable

Mes de Hard Spun

City Zip

Rare Event

SA

1

Awesome Again S.     Pedigree

09/26/20

Mr. Money

Goldencents

Plenty O'Toole

CD

3

Ack Ack S.

09/26/20

Mucho Unusual

Mucho Macho Man

Not Unusual

SA

1

Rodeo Drive S.   Pedigree

09/26/20

New Mandate (Ire)

New Bay (GB)

Mishhar (Ire)

NEW

2

Juddmonte Royal Lodge S.

09/26/20

Painting

Distorted Humor

Handpainted

WO

3

Ontario Fashion S.

09/26/20

Princess Noor

Not This Time

Sheza Smoke Show

SA

2

Chandelier S.   Pedigree

09/26/20

Supremacy (Ire)

Mehmas (Ire)

Triggers Broom (Ire)

NEW

1

Juddmonte Middle Park S.

09/26/20

United

Giant's Causeway

Indy Punch

SA

2

John Henry Turf Championship S.

09/26/20

Ventura Rebel (GB)

Pastoral Pursuits (GB)

Finalize (GB)

CUR

3

Qatar Racing & Eq Club Renaissance S.

09/25/20

Big Runnuer

Stormy Atlantic

Elusive Luci

SA

2

Eddie D S.    Pedigree

09/25/20

Bowerman (GB)

Dutch Art (GB)

Jamboretta (Ire)

DUN

3

Al Basti Equiworld Dubai Diamond S.

09/25/20

Into Chocolate

Into Mischief

Candy Drawer

SA

3

Chillingworth S.

09/25/20

Isabella Giles (Ire)

Belardo (Ire)

Majestic Dubawi (GB)

NEW

2

Shadwell Rockfel S.

09/25/20

Kameko

Kitten's Joy

Sweeter Still (Ire)

NEW

2

Shadwell Joel S.

09/24/20

La Barrosa (Ire)

Lope de Vega (Ire)

Bikini Babe (Ire)

NEW

3

Somerville Tattersall S.

09/21/20

Babbitt (Jpn)

Nakayama Festa (Jpn)

Art Ryoko (Jpn)

NAK

2

Asahi Hai St Lite Kinen

09/20/20

Gretzky the Great

Nyquist

Pearl Turn

WO

1

Summer S.  Pedigree

09/20/20

Lady Speightspeare

Speightstown

Lady Shakespeare

WO

1

Natalma S.  Pedigree

09/20/20

Party Goer (Ire)

Intense Focus

Savana Pearl (Ire)

MIL

3

Premio Elena E Sergio Cumani

09/20/20

Pirate's Punch

Shanghai Bobby

Catch the Moon

MTH

3

Salvator Mile S.

09/20/20

Potemkin (Ger)

New Approach (Ire)

Praia (Ger)

MIL

3

Premio del Piazzale-Memorial Enrico Camici

09/20/20

Quian (Ger)

Mastercraftsman (Ire)

Quiana (Ger)

DOR

3

RaceBets Deutsches St. Leger

09/20/20

Ria Amelia (Jpn)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Ria Antonia

CYO

2

Kansai Telecasting Corp. Sho Rose S.

09/20/20

Stex (Ire)

Lord of England (Ger)

Sun Society (Ger)

MIL

2

Premio Federico Tesio

09/19/20

Alkumait (GB)

Showcasing (GB)

Suelita (GB)

NBY

2

Dubai Duty Free Mill Reef S.

09/19/20

Count Again

Awesome Again

Count to Three

WO

3

Singspiel S.

09/19/20

Elarqam (GB)

Frankel (GB)

Attraction (GB)

NBY

3

Dubai Duty Free Legacy Cup

09/19/20

Epona Plays (Ire)

Australia (GB)

New Plays (Ire)

GOW

3

Denny Cordell Lavarack & Lanwades Stud S.

09/19/20

Lazuli (Ire)

Dubawi (Ire)

Floristry (GB)

NBY

3

Dubai International Airport World Trophy S.

09/19/20

Magic Attitude (GB)

Galileo (Ire)

Margot Did (Ire)

BEL

1

Belmont Oaks Invitational S.  Pedigree

09/19/20

Starship Jubilee

Indy Wind

Perfectly Wild

WO

1

Ricoh Woodbine Mile S.    Pedigree

09/19/20

Umm Kulthum (Ire)

Kodiac (GB)

Queen's Code (Ire)

AYR

3

Scotty Brand Firth Of Clyde S.

09/18/20

Fonthill Abbey (Ire)

Dubawi (Ire)

Fair Hill (GB)

CHY

3

Prix Bertrand de Tarragon

09/18/20

Plainchant (Fr)

Gregorian (Ire)

Nadinska (GB)

CHY

3

Prix Eclipse

09/16/20

Guildsman (Fr)

Wootton Bassett (GB)

Dardiza (Ire)

KD

3

Franklin-Simpson S.

09/13/20

Air de Valse (Fr)

Mesnil des Aigles (Fr)

Air Bag (Fr)

LCH

3

Qatar Prix du Petit Couvert

09/13/20

Anthony Van Dyck (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Believe'N'Succeed (Aus)

LCH

2

Qatar Prix Foy     Pedigree

09/13/20

Barney Roy (GB)

Excelebration (Ire)

Alina (Ire)

BAD

1

Longines Grosser Preis von Baden   Pedigree

09/13/20

Cayenne Pepper (Ire)

Australia (GB)

Muwakaba

CUR

2

Moyglare Jewels Blandford S.

09/13/20

Danon Smash (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

Spinning Wildcat

CYO

2

Sankei Sho Centaur S.

09/13/20

Earthlight (Ire)

Shamardal

Winters Moon (Ire)

LCH

3

Qatar Prix du Pin

09/13/20

Glass Slippers (GB)

Dream Ahead

Night Gypsy (GB)

CUR

1

Derrinstown Stud Flying Five S.  Pedigree

09/13/20

Mogul (GB)

Galileo (Ire)

Shastye (Ire)

LCH

1

Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris  Pedigree

09/13/20

Search For A Song (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Polished Gem (Ire)

CUR

1

Comer Group International Irish St. Leger   Pedigree

09/13/20

Shale (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Homecoming Queen (Ire)

CUR

1

Moyglare Stud S.  Pedigree

09/13/20

Tarnawa (Ire)

Shamardal

Tarana (Ire)

LCH

1

Qatar Prix Vermeille  Pedigree

09/13/20

Thunder Moon (Ire)

Zoffany (Ire)

Small Sacrifice (Ire)

CUR

1

Goffs Vincent O'Brien National S. Pedigree

09/13/20

Trois Etoiles (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

Secondo Piatto (Jpn)

NAK

3

Keisei Hai Autumn H.

09/12/20

Arklow

Arch

Unbridled Empire

KD

3

Calumet Farm Kentucky Turf Cup S.

09/12/20

Cadillac (Ire)

Lope de Vega (Ire)

Seas of Wells (Ire)

Leo

2

KPMG Champions Juvenile S.

09/12/20

Champers Elysees (Ire)

Elzaam (Aus)

La Cuvee (GB)

Leo

1

Coolmore America Justify Matron S.

09/12/20

Chindit (Ire)

Wootton Bassett (GB)

Always A Dream (GB)

DON

2

Bet365 Champagne S.

09/12/20

Galileo Chrome (Ire)

Australia (GB)

Curious Mind (GB)

DON

1

Pertemps St. Leger S.   Pedigree

09/12/20

Got Stormy

Get Stormy

Super Phoebe

KD

3

Kentucky Downs Ladies Sprint S.

09/12/20

Imprimis

Broken Vow

Shoppers Return

KD

3

Runhappy Turf Sprint S.

09/12/20

Magical (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Halfway to Heaven (Ire)

Leo

1

Irish Champion S. Pedigree

 

Data

Nome

Pai

Me

Hip.

Gr.    

Prova

09/05/20

Civil Union

War Front

Photograph

SAR

2

Glens Falls S.

 Pedigree

09/05/20

Raymundos Secret

Treasure Beach (GB)

Paulette Caveat

DMR

2

John C. Mabee S.

Pedigree

08/19/20

Ghaiyyath (Ire)

Dubawi (Ire)

Nightime (Ire)

YOR

1

Juddmonte International S.

Pedigree

08/30/20

Eighteen Girl (Jpn)

Johannesburg

Center Gran Tasse (Jpn)

SAP

3

Keeneland Cup

Pedigree

09/05/20

Authentic

Into Mischief

Flawless

CD

1

Kentucky Derby

 Pedigree

08/28/20

Divinely (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Red Evie (Ire)

CUR

3

Kilcarn S Flame Of Tara Irish E.B.F. S.

Pedigree

08/15/20

March to the Arch

Arch

Daveron (Ger)

WO

2

King Edward S.

 Pedigree

08/16/20

R Star (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

Wave Queen (Jpn)

KOK

3

Kokura Kinen

Pedigree

09/06/20

Meikei Yell (Jpn)

Mikki Isle (Jpn)

Shiroinger (Jpn)

KOK

3

Kokura Nisai S.

Pedigree

09/06/20

Glycon (Fr)

Le Havre (Ire)

Glorious Sight (Ire)

LCH

3

La Coupe de Maisons-Laffitte

Pedigree

09/04/20

Monomoy Girl

Tapizar

Drumette

CD

1

La Troienne S. presented by Oak Grove Racing and Gaming

 Pedigree

08/29/20

Century Dream (Ire)

Cape Cross (Ire)

Salacia (Ire)

GOO

2

Ladbrokes Celebration Mile

Pedigree

 

08/22/20

Pretty Gorgeous (Fr)

Lawman (Fr)

Lady Gorgeous (GB)

CUR

2

A.R.M. Holding Debutante S.

Pedigree

08/12/20

Thoughtfully

Tapit

Pension

SAR

2

Adirondack S.

 Pedigree

08/21/20

Minzaal (Ire)

Mehmas (Ire)

Pardoven (Ire)

YOR

2

Al Basti Equiworld Dubai Gimcrack S.

Pedigree

08/15/20

Swiss Skydiver

Daredevil

Expo Gold

SAR

1

Alabama S.

Pedigree

09/04/20

By My Standards

Goldencents

A Jealous Woman

CD

2

Alysheba S. presented by Sentient Jet

Pedigree

09/05/20

Fancy Liquor

Lookin At Lucky

Brandys Secret

CD

2

American Turf S. presented by Smithfield

Pedigree

08/29/20

Yaupon

Uncle Mo

Modification

SAR

2

Amsterdam S.

Pedigree

 

08/30/20

Breathtaking Look (GB)

Bated Breath (GB)

Love Your Looks (GB)

DEA

3

Barriere Prix de Meautry

Pedigree

 

08/30/20

Stunning Spirit (GB)

Invincible Spirit (Ire)

Stunning View

DEA

3

Barriere Prix Quincey

Pedigree

 

09/05/20

Dream of Dreams (Ire)

Dream Ahead

Vasilia (GB)

HAY

1

Betfair Sprint Cup

Pedigree

                       

08/28/20

Selflessly

More Than Ready

Uniformly Yours

SAR

3

Lake George S.

 Pedigree

09/05/20

Beau Recall (Ire)

Sir Prancealot (Ire)

Greta D'Argent (Ire)

CD

2

Longines Churchill Distaff Turf Mile S.

 Pedigree

09/04/20

Shedaresthedevil

Daredevil

Starship Warpspeed

CD

1

Longines Kentucky Oaks

 Pedigree

08/30/20

Telecaster (GB)

New Approach (Ire)

Shirocco Star (GB)

DEA

2

Lucien Barriere Grand Prix de Deauville

Pedigree

09/06/20

Bravas (Jpn)

King Kamehameha (Jpn)

Verxina (Jpn)

NII

3

Niigata Kinen

Pedigree

08/30/20

Shock Action (Ire)

Gleneagles (Ire)

Reset In Blue (Ire)

NII

3

Niigata Nisai S.

Pedigree

09/05/20

Digital Age (Ire)

Invincible Spirit (Ire)

Willow View

CD

1

Old Forester Bourbon Turf Classic S.

Pedigree

08/29/20

Chart

Lea

Gauge

WO

3

Ontario Colleen S.

 Pedigree

09/05/20

Rushie

Liam's Map

Conquest Angel

CD

2

Pat Day Mile S. presented by LG and E and KU

 Pedigree

08/29/20

C Z Rocket

City Zip

Successful Sarah

DMR

2

Pat O'Brien S.

Pedigree

08/22/20

Warrior's Charge

Munnings

Battling Brook

MTH

3

Philip H. Iselin S.

 Pedigree

09/03/20

Girl Daddy

Uncle Mo

Cara Marie

CD

3

Pocahontas S.

Pedigree

 

08/21/20

Battaash (Ire)

Dark Angel (Ire)

Anna Law (Ire)

YOR

1

Coolmore Nunthorpe S.

Pedigree

09/02/20

Champers Elysees (Ire)

Elzaam (Aus)

La Cuvee (GB)

GOW

3

Coolmore Stud No Nay  Fairy Bridge S.

Pedigree

08/15/20

Theodora B.

Ghostzapper

Dyna Waltz (GB)

WO

2

Dance Smartly S.

Pedigree

08/23/20

Ebaiyra

Distorted Humor

Ebiyza (Ire)

DEA

2

Darley Prix de Pomone

Pedigree

08/23/20

Audarya (Fr)

Wootton Bassett (GB)

Green Bananas (Fr)

DEA

1

Darley Prix Jean Romanet

Pedigree

08/23/20

Call The Wind (GB)

Frankel (GB)

In Clover (GB)

DEA

2

Darley Prix Kergorlay

Pedigree

08/23/20

Campanelle (Ire)

Kodiac (GB)

Janina (GB)

DEA

1

Darley Prix Morny - Finale des Darley Series

Pedigree

08/20/20

Love (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Pikaboo (GB)

YOR

1

Darley Yorkshire Oaks

Pedigree

09/06/20

Princess Noor

Not This Time

Sheza Smoke Show

DMR

1

Del Mar Debutante S.

 Pedigree

09/06/20

Pixelate

City Zip

Speckled

DMR

2

Del Mar Derby

 Pedigree

08/22/20

Red King

English Channel

Youre Speeding Luv

DMR

2

Del Mar H. Presented by The Japan Racing Association

Pedigree

08/23/20

Mo Forza

Uncle Mo

Inflamed

DMR

2

Del Mar Mile H.

 Pedigree

08/22/20

Red Lark (Ire)

Epaulette (Aus)

Firecrest (Ire)

DMR

1

Del Mar Oaks

 Pedigree

09/05/20

Bell's the One

Majesticperfection

Street Mate

CD

1

Derby City Distaff S. presented by Derby City Gaming

 Pedigree

08/23/20

Rushing Fall

More Than Ready

Autumnal

SAR

1

Diana S.

 Pedigree

09/04/20

Sharing

Speightstown

Shared Account

CD

2

Edgewood S. presented by Forcht Bank

Pedigree

09/04/20

Sconsin

Include

Sconnie

CD

2

Eight Belles S. presented by Twinspires.com

Pedigree

08/29/20

Win Win Win

Hat Trick (Jpn)

Miss Smarty Pants

SAR

1

Forego S. Presented by America's Best Racing

 Pedigree

08/22/20

Halladay

War Front

Hightap

SAR

1

Fourstardave H.

Pedigree

08/22/20

Mac Swiney (Ire)

New Approach (Ire)

Halla Na Saoire (Ire)

CUR

2

Galileo Irish E.B.F. Futurity S.

Pedigree

08/29/20

Extra Elusive (GB)

Mastercraftsman (Ire)

Nessina

WDS

3

Gallagher Group Winter Hill S.

Pedigree

08/15/20 Donjah (Ger) Teofilo (Ire) Dyanamore KOL 1 Preis von Europa Pedigree
09/05/20 Frank's Rockette Into Mischief Rocket Twentyone SAR 2 Prioress S. Pedigree
09/03/20 Kalahara (GB) Frankel (GB) Desertiste (GB) LCH 3 Prix d'Arenberg Pedigree
08/15/20 Irska (Fr) Hunter's Light (Ire) Eire (GB) DEA 3 Prix de Lieurey Pedigree
09/03/20 Paix (Ire) Muhaarar (GB) Pacifique (Ire) LCH 3 Prix de Lutece Pedigree
08/16/20 Palace Pier (GB) Kingman (GB) Beach Frolic (GB) DEA 1 Prix du Jacques Le Marois Pedigree
09/06/20 Persian King (Ire) Kingman (GB) Pretty Please (Ire) LCH 1 Prix du Moulin de Longchamp Pedigree
09/06/20 Chachnak (Fr) Kingman (GB) Tamazirte (Ire) LCH 3 Prix du Prince d'Orange Pedigree
08/16/20 Tiger Tanaka (Ire) Clodovil (Ire) Miss Phillyjinks (Ire) DEA 3 Prix Francois Boutin Pedigree
09/06/20 Called To The Bar (Ire) Henrythenavigator Perfect Hedge (GB) LCH 3 Prix Gladiateur Pedigree
08/15/20 Skalleti (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) Skallet (Fr) DEA 3 Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jockey Club Pedigree
08/15/20 Mishriff (Ire) Make Believe (GB) Contradict (GB) DEA 2 Prix Guillaume d'Ornano - HarasSaint-Germain Pedigree
09/06/20 Go Athletico (Fr) Goken (Fr) BYBURG (Fr) LCH 3 Prix la Rochette Pedigree
08/16/20 Wonderful Tonight (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) Salvation (GB) DEA 3 Prix Minerve Pedigree
08/21/20 Sneaking Out Indian Evening Maddie's Odyssey DMR 3 Rancho Bernardo H.  Pedigree
09/05/20 Analyze It Point of Entry Sweet Assay MTH 3 Red Bank S. Pedigree
09/07/20 Dr. Schivel Violence Lil Nugget DMR 1 Runhappy Del Mar Futurity  Pedigree
09/07/20 Jackie's Warrior Maclean's Music Unicorn Girl SAR 1 Runhappy Hopeful S. Pedigree
08/23/20 Normcore (Jpn) Harbinger (GB) Chronologist (Jpn) SAP 2 Sapporo Kinen Pedigree
09/05/20 Sodashi (Jpn) Kurofune Buchiko (Jpn) SAP 3 Sapporo Nisai S. Pedigree
08/29/20 Bye Bye Melvin Uncle Mo Karlovy Vary SAR 3 Saranac S.  Pedigree
08/16/20 Souper Escape Medaglia d'Oro Cry and Catch Me WO 3 Seaway S. Pedigree
08/16/20 Satono Arthur (Jpn) Deep Impact (Jpn) King's Rose (Nz) NII 3 Sekiya Kinen Pedigree

Data

Nome

Pai

Me

Hip.

Gr.    

Prova

 

08/12/20

Thoughtfully

Tapit

Pension

SAR

2

Adirondack S.

Pedigree

08/09/20

Be My Sheriff (Ger)

Lawman (Fr)

Bezzaaf (GB)

HOP

3

Furstenberg-Rennen

Pedigree

08/09/20

Glen Shiel (GB)

Pivotal (GB)

Gonfilia (Ger)

CUR

3

Rathasker Stud Phoenix Sprint S.

Pedigree

08/09/20

Kenshinko (Jpn)

Pyro

Matriarca (Jpn)

NII

3

Leopard S.

Pedigree

08/09/20

Lucky Vega (Ire)

Lope de Vega (Ire)

Queen of Carthage

CUR

1

Keeneland Phoenix S.

Pedigree

08/09/20

Regal Reality (GB)

Intello (Ger)

Regal Realm (GB)

SAL

3

AJN Steelstock Sovereign S.

Pedigree

08/09/20

Skyward (Fr)

Camelot (GB)

Shakeyourbody

DEA

3

Prix de Reux

Pedigree

08/09/20

Smooth Like Strait

Midnight Lute

Smooth as Usual

DMR

3

La Jolla H.

 Pedigree

08/09/20

Space Blues (Ire)

Dubawi (Ire)

Miss Lucifer (Fr)

DEA

1

Larc Prix Maurice de Gheest

Pedigree

08/09/20

Time Flyer (Jpn)

Heart's Cry (Jpn)

Time Traveling (Jpn)

SAP

3

Elm S.

Pedigree

08/08/20

American Sailor

City Zip

Yesshesarocket

SAR

3

Troy S.

Pedigree

 

08/08/20

Bodhicitta (GB)

Showcasing (GB)

Solfilia (GB)

DMR

2

Yellow Ribbon H.

 Pedigree

 

08/08/20

Extra Elusive (GB)

Mastercraftsman (Ire)

Nessina

HAY

3

Betvictor Rose Of Lancaster S.

Pedigree

 

08/08/20

Gamine

Into Mischief

Peggy Jane

SAR

1

Longines Test S.

 Pedigree

 

08/08/20

My Sister Nat (Fr)

Acclamation (GB)

Starlet's Sister (Ire)

SAR

3

Waya S.

 Pedigree

 

08/08/20

Port Guillaume (Fr)

Le Havre (Ire)

Keira (Fr)

DEA

2

Prix Hocquart Longines

Pedigree

 

08/08/20

Serengeti Empress

Alternation

Havisham

SAR

1

Ballerina S.

 Pedigree

 

08/08/20

Star of Emaraaty (Ire)

Pride of Dubai (Aus)

La Grande Elisa (Ire)

NEW

3

Betway Sweet Solera S.

Pedigree

 

08/08/20

Tarnawa (Ire)

Shamardal

Tarana (Ire)

COR

3

Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Give Thanks S.

Pedigree

 

08/08/20

Tiz the Law

Constitution

Tizfiz

SAR

1

Runhappy Travers S.

Pedigree

 

08/08/20

Weston

Hit It a Bomb

Elke

DMR

2

Best Pal S.

 Pedigree

 

08/07/20

Jackie's Warrior

Maclean's Music

Unicorn Girl

SAR

2

Saratoga Special S. Presented by Miller Lite

Pedigree

 

08/07/20

My Girl Red

Texas Red

Morakami

DMR

2

Sorrento S.

Pedigree

 

08/06/20

Military Style

War Front

Together Forever (Ire)

Leo

3

Japan Racing Association Tyros S.

Pedigree

 

08/06/20

Nickajack Cave (Ire)

Kendargent (Fr)

Could You Be Loved (Ire)

Leo

3

Bahrain International Ballyroan S.

Pedigree

 

08/06/20

Shale (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Homecoming Queen (Ire)

Leo

3

Frank Conroy Silver Flash S.

Pedigree

 

08/02/20

Cairn Gorm (GB)

Bated Breath (GB)

In Your Time (GB)

DEA

3

Darley Prix de Cabourg

Pedigree

 

08/02/20

Fighting Mad

New Year's Day

Smokey's Love

DMR

1

Clement L. Hirsch S.

 Pedigree

 

08/02/20

Miss Yoda (Ger)

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Monami (Ger)

DUS

1

Henkel-Preis der Diana - German Oaks

Pedigree

 

08/02/20

Red Anemos (Jpn)

Victoire Pisa (Jpn)

Machikane Hayate (Jpn)

SAP

3

Hokkaido Shimbun Hai Queen S.

Pedigree

 

08/02/20

Sanora (Ger)

Soldier Hollow (GB)

Still Standing (Fr)

DUS

3

Fritz Henkel Stiftung-Rennen

Pedigree

 

08/02/20

Watch Me (Fr)

Olympic Glory (Ire)

Watchful (Ire)

DEA

1

Prix Rothschild

Pedigree

 

08/01/20

Collusion Illusion

Twirling Candy

Natalie Grace

DMR

1

Bing Crosby S.

Pedigree

 

08/01/20

Cross Border

English Channel

Empress Josephine

SAR

2

Bowling Green S.

Pedigree

 

08/01/20

Echo Town

Speightstown

Letgomyecho

SAR

1

H. Allen Jerkens S. Presented by Runhappy

 Pedigree

 

08/01/20

Enbihaar (Ire)

Redoute's Choice (Aus)

Chanterelle (Fr)

GOO

2

Qatar Lillie Langtry S.

Pedigree

 

08/01/20

Hopeful Growth

Tapiture

Maiden America

MTH

3

Monmouth Oaks

 Pedigree

 

08/01/20

Improbable

City Zip

Rare Event

SAR

1

Whitney S.

Pedigree

 

08/01/20

Raabihah

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Garmoosha

DEA

3

Prix de Psyche Sky Sports Racing

Pedigree

 

08/01/20

See The Rose (Ire)

Kendargent (Fr)

Xaarienne (GB)

DEA

3

Prix Six Perfections Sky Sports Racing

Pedigree

 

08/01/20

Vexatious

Giant's Causeway

Dream of Summer

SAR

1

Personal Ensign S.

Pedigree

 

07/31/20

Battaash (Ire)

Dark Angel (Ire)

Anna Law (Ire)

GOO

2

King George Qatar S.

Pedigree

 

07/31/20

One Master (GB)

Fastnet Rock (Aus)

Enticing (Ire)

GOO

3

Saint Clair Oak Tree S.

Pedigree

 

07/31/20

Pablo Escobarr (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Bewitched (Ire)

GOO

3

L'Ormarins Queens Plate Glorious S.

Pedigree

 

07/31/20

Tilsit

First Defence

Multilingual (GB)

GOO

3

Bonhams Thoroughbred S.

Pedigree

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Data

Nome

Pai

Me

Hip

Gr.

Prova

 

07/30/20

Fancy Blue (Ire)

Deep Impact (Jpn)

Chenchikova (Ire)

GOO

1

Qatar Nassau S.

Pedigree

07/30/20

Mogul (GB)

Galileo (Ire)

Shastye (Ire)

GOO

3

John Pearce Racing Gordon S.

Pedigree

07/30/20

Supremacy (Ire)

Mehmas (Ire)

Triggers Broom (Ire)

GOO

2

Qatar Richmond S.

Pedigree

07/29/20

Mohaather (GB)

Showcasing (GB)

Roodeye (GB)

GOO

1

Qatar Sussex S.

Pedigree

07/29/20

Steel Bull (Ire)

Clodovil (Ire)

Macarthurs Park (Ire)

GOO

3

Markel Insurance Molecomb S.

Pedigree

07/28/20

Battleground

War Front

Found (Ire)

GOO

2

Veuve Clicquot Vintage S.

Pedigree

07/28/20

Space Blues (Ire)

Dubawi (Ire)

Miss Lucifer (Fr)

GOO

2

Qatar Lennox S.

Pedigree

07/28/20

Stradivarius (Ire)

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Private Life (Fr)

GOO

1

Al Shaqab Goodwood Cup S.

Pedigree

07/26/20

Barney Roy (GB)

Excelebration (Ire)

Alina (Ire)

MCH

1

Grosser Dallmayr-Preis

Pedigree

07/26/20

Jo Kana Chan (Jpn)

Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)

Lucky Dice (Jpn)

NII

3

Ibis Summer Dash

Pedigree

07/26/20

Lady Bowthorpe (GB)

Nathaniel (Ire)

Maglietta Fina (Ire)

ASC

3

Betfred Valiant S.

Pedigree

 

07/26/20

United

Giant's Causeway

Indy Punch

DMR

2

Eddie Read S.

 Pedigree

07/25/20

Aspetar (Fr)

Al Kazeem (GB)

Bella Qatara (Ire)

YOR

2

Sky Bet York S.

Pedigree

07/25/20

Enable (GB)

Nathaniel (Ire)

Concentric (GB)

ASC

1

King George VI & Queen Elizabeth S.

Pedigree

07/25/20

Laura's Light

Constitution

Light of a Star

DMR

2

San Clemente S.

 Pedigree

07/25/20

Maximum Security

New Year's Day

Lil Indy

DMR

2

San Diego H.

Pedigree

07/25/20

Shirl's Speight

Speightstown

Perfect Shirl

WO

3

Marine S.

 Pedigree

07/25/20

Starship Jubilee

Indy Wind

Perfectly Wild

SAR

2

Ballston Spa S.

 Pedigree

07/25/20

Two Sixty

Uncaptured

Jim's Lonesa

WO

3

Selene S.

 Pedigree

07/25/20

Volatile

Violence

Melody Lady

SAR

1

Alfred G. Vanderbilt H.

 Pedigree

07/24/20

Turned Aside

American Pharoah

Sustained

SAR

3

Quick Call S.

 Pedigree

 

Data

Nome

Pai

Me

Hip

Grupo

Prova

 

07/22/20

Millisle (Ire)

Starspangledbanner (Aus)

Green Castle (Ire)

naa

3

Yeomanstown Stud Ballyogan Stakes

Pedigree

07/22/20

Spirit of Nelson (Ire)

Mount Nelson (GB)

Spirit of Pearl (Ire)

VHY

3

Grand Prix de Vichy

Pedigree

07/19/20

A'Ali (Ire)

Society Rock (Ire)

Motion Lass (GB)

CUR

2

Holden Plant Rentals Sapphire S.

Pedigree

07/19/20

Admire Justa (Jpn)

Just a Way (Jpn)

Admire Teresa (Jpn)

HAK

3

Hakodate Kinen

Pedigree

07/19/20

Aloha Star (Ire)

Starspangledbanner (Aus)

Zain Art (Ire)

CUR

2

Airlie Stud Balanchine S.

Pedigree

07/19/20

Lemista (Ire)

Raven's Pass

Shortmile Lady (Ire)

CUR

2

Kilboy Estate S.

Pedigree

07/19/20

Meikei Die Hard (Jpn)

Hard Spun

Meikei Sophia (Jpn)

HSN

3

Toyota Sho Chukyo Kinen

Pedigree

07/19/20

Persian King (Ire)

Kingman (GB)

Pretty Please (Ire)

CHY

1

Prix d'Ispahan

Pedigree

07/19/20

Queen Jo Jo (GB)

Gregorian (Ire)

River Song

YOR

3

William Hill Summer Fillies S.

Pedigree

07/19/20

Speaktomeofsummer

Summer Front

Silver Reunion

SAR

2

Lake Placid S.

 Pedigree

07/19/20

Ventura Tormenta (Ire)

Acclamation (GB)

Midnight Oasis (GB)

CHY

2

Darley Prix Robert Papin

Pedigree

07/18/20

Aquaphobia

Giant's Causeway

Pussycat Doll

MTH

1

United Nations S.

 Pedigree

07/18/20

Authentic

Into Mischief

Flawless

MTH

1

TVG.com Haskell S.

 Pedigree

 

07/18/20

Decorated Invader

Declaration of War

Gamely Girl

SAR

2

National Museum of Racing Hall of Fame S.

 Pedigree

 

07/18/20

Eagles By Day (Ire)

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Missunited (Ire)

YOR

3

John Smiths Silver Cup

Pedigree

 

07/18/20

Even So (Ire)

Camelot (GB)

Breeze Hill (Ire)

CUR

1

Juddmonte Irish Oaks

Pedigree

 

07/18/20

Global Campaign

Curlin

Globe Trot

MTH

3

Monmouth Cup S.

 Pedigree

 

07/18/20

Horologist

Gemologist

Cinderella Time

MTH

3

Molly Pitcher S.

 Pedigree

 

07/18/20

Lady Grace

Kantharos

Smart Sis

WO

2

Royal North S.

Pedigree

 

07/18/20

Laws of Indices (Ire)

Power (GB)

Sampers (Ire)

CUR

2

GAIN Railway S.

Pedigree

 

07/18/20

Nay Lady Nay (Ire)

No Nay Never

Lady Ederle

MTH

3

WinStar Matchmaker S.

Pedigree

 

07/18/20

Paris Lights

Curlin

Paris Bikini

SAR

1

Coaching Club American Oaks

 Pedigree

 

07/18/20

Ringoame (Jpn)

Matsurida Gogh (Jpn)

Meine Dessert (Jpn)

HAK

3

Hakodate Nisai S.

Pedigree

 

07/18/20

Romanised (Ire)

Holy Roman Emperor (Ire)

Romantic Venture (Ire)

CUR

2

Paddy Power Minstrel S.

Pedigree

 

07/18/20

Souper Escape

Medaglia d'Oro

Cry and Catch Me

WO

3

Trillium S.

 Pedigree

 

07/18/20

Tabdeed (GB)

Havana Gold (Ire)

Puzzled (Ire)

NBY

3

Bet365 Hackwood S.

Pedigree

 

07/18/20

Twilight Payment (Ire)

Teofilo (Ire)

Dream On Buddy (Ire)

CUR

2

Comer Group International Curragh Cup

Pedigree

 

 

Data

Nome

Pai

Me

Hip.

Grupo

Prova

 

07/16/20

Country Grammer

Tonalist

Arabian Song

SAR

3

Peter Pan S.

 Pedigree

07/16/20

Dayoutoftheoffice

Into Mischief

Gottahaveadream

SAR

3

Schuylerville S.

 Pedigree

07/14/20

Red Verdon

Lemon Drop Kid

Porto Marmay (Ire)

LCH

2

Prix Maurice de Nieuil

Pedigree

07/14/20

Vaucelles (Fr)

Le Havre (Ire)

Vaunoise (Ire)

LCH

2

Prix de Malleret

Pedigree

07/14/20

Volkan Star (Ire)

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Chicago Dancer (Ire)

LCH

3

Prix du Lys

Pedigree

07/12/20

Crescendo Love (Jpn)

Stay Gold (Jpn)

Higher Love (Ire)

FKS

3

Tanabata Sho

Pedigree

07/12/20

Field Pass

Lemon Drop Kid

Only Me

KEE

3

Kentucky Utilities Transylvania S.

Pedigree

07/12/20

Half Light (Ire)

Shamardal

Northern Melody (Ire)

HBG

3

Sparkasse Holstein-Cup

Pedigree

07/12/20

In Swoop (Ire)

Adlerflug (Ger)

Iota (Ger)

HBG

1

Deutsches Derby

Pedigree

07/12/20

Nobel Prize (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Hveger (Aus)

DUN

3

Woodford Reserve Ballysax S.

Pedigree

07/12/20

Pinatubo (Ire)

Shamardal

Lava Flow (Ire)

DEA

1

Qatar Prix Jean Prat

Pedigree

07/12/20

Royal Crusade (GB)

Shamardal

Zibelina (Ire)

DEA

3

Qatar Prix de Ris-Orangis

Pedigree

07/12/20

Sunrise Nova (Jpn)

Gold Allure (Jpn)

Bright Sapphire (Jpn)

HSN

3

Procyon S.

Pedigree

07/12/20

The Conqueror (Ire)

Excelebration (Ire)

March Madness (GB)

ROM

3

Premio Tudini

Pedigree

07/12/20

Thunderman (Ity)

Blu Air Force (Ire)

Yaldas Girl

ROM

2

Premio Presidente della Repubblica

Pedigree

07/12/20

Tuscan Gaze (Ire)

Galileo (Ire)

Crystal Gaze (Ire)

ROM

2

Premio Derby Italiano Universita'

Pedigree

07/12/20

Valeria Messalina (Ire)

Holy Roman Emperor (Ire)

Arty Crafty

COR

3

Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Brownstown S.

Pedigree

07/12/20

Virginia Joy (Ger)

Soldier Hollow (GB)

Virginia Sun (Ger)

HBG

3

Mehl-Mulhens-Trophy

Pedigree

07/12/20

Walderbe (Ger)

Maxios (GB)

Waldfee (Ger)

ROM

3

Premio Carlo d'Alessio

Pedigree

07/12/20

Zulu Alpha

Street Cry (Ire)

Zori

KEE

2

TVG Elkhorn S.

Pedigree

07/11/20

Art Collector

Bernardini

Distorted Legacy

KEE

2

Toyota Blue Grass S.

Pedigree

07/11/20

Dunbar Road

Quality Road

Gift List

DEL

2

Delaware H.

Pedigree

07/11/20

Enola Gay

Uncle Mo

Dakota Queen

KEE

2

Appalachian S. Presented by Japan Racing Association

 Pedigree

07/11/20

Guarana

Ghostzapper

Magical World

KEE

1

Madison S.

Pedigree

07/11/20

Leinster

Majestic Warrior

Vassar

KEE

2

Shakertown S.

Pedigree

07/11/20

Master of The Seas (Ire)

Dubawi (Ire)

Firth Of Lorne (Ire)

NEW

2

Bet365 Superlative S.

Pedigree

07/11/20

Mohaather (GB)

Showcasing (GB)

Roodeye (GB)

ASC

2

Betfred Summer Mile

Pedigree

07/11/20

Monomoy Girl

Tapizar

Drumette

BEL

2

Ruffian S.

Pedigree

07/11/20

Oxted (GB)

Mayson (GB)

Charlotte Rosina (GB)

NEW

1

Darley July Cup

Pedigree

07/11/20

Patrick Sarsfield (Fr)

Australia (GB)

Ultra Appeal (Ire)

Leo

3

Green Room Meld S.

Pedigree

07/11/20

Rushing Fall

More Than Ready

Autumnal

KEE

1

Coolmore Jenny Wiley S.

 Pedigree

07/11/20

Satomi (Ger)

Teofilo (Ire)

Swordhalf (GB)

HBG

2

pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis

Pedigree

07/11/20

Silent Poet

Silent Name (Jpn)

Cara Bella

WO

2

Connaught Cup S.

Pedigree

07/11/20

Speech

Mr Speaker

Scribbling Sarah

KEE

1

Central Bank Ashland S.

Pedigree

07/10/20

Dandalla (Ire)

Dandy Man (Ire)

Chellalla (GB)

NEW

2

Bet365 Duchess Of Cambridge S.

Pedigree

07/10/20

Four Graces

Majesticperfection

Ivory Empress

KEE

3

Beaumont S. Presented by Keeneland Select

 Pedigree

07/10/20

K Club (Ire)

Kodiac (GB)

Big Boned

HBG

3

Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg

Pedigree

07/10/20

Nazeef (GB)

Invincible Spirit (Ire)

Handassa (GB)

NEW

1

Tattersalls Falmouth S.

Pedigree

07/10/20

War of Will

War Front

Visions of Clarity (Ire)

KEE

1

Maker's Mark Mile S.

 Pedigree

07/09/20

Al Aasy (Ire)

Sea the Stars (Ire)

Kitcara (GB)

NEW

3

Bahrain Trophy

Pedigree

07/09/20

Dame Malliot (GB)

Champs Elysees (GB)

Stars In Your Eyes (GB)

NEW

2

Tattersalls Princess Of Wales's S.

Pedigree

07/09/20

Rose of Kildare (Ire)

Make Believe (GB)

Cruck Realta (GB)

YOR

3

Tattersalls Musidora S.

Pedigree

07/09/20

Tactical (GB)

Toronado (Ire)

Make Fast (GB)

NEW

2

Tattersalls July S.

Pedigree

07/09/20

Thunderous (Ire)

Night of Thunder (Ire)

Souviens Toi (GB)

YOR

2

Al Basti Equiworld Dubai Dante S.

Pedigree

07/08/20

Shared Sense

Street Sense

Collective

IND

3

Indiana Derby

 Pedigree

07/08/20

Shedaresthedevil

Daredevil